Home > Network Switches >

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Mellanox CompatibleMFM1T02A-LRVendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.7Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFB
Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Protocols10G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.










Quality Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly