• Buy cheap Metal Industrial Stacking Rack Storage Stackable Pallet Racking product
    ... as relocatable, stackable racking able to utilise all areas of your storage facility. Product name Stacking rack/Pallet rack/Storage stillage/Stillage rack/Post Pallet Material Cold-rolled Steel Q235 Product size (Customized) Length: 1000 / 1500 / 2300 / more
    Brand Name:jiangze
    Model Number:JZ-016
    Place of Origin:Hefei, Anhui, China

    Metal Industrial Stacking Rack Storage Stackable Pallet Racking

  • Buy cheap 12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel ODF SC Couplers And Pigtails product
    ...Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel ODF SC Couplers And Pigtails Model: GPRF-1U-SC12 Main introduction: Material: box body using high-quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface use matt spray processing technology, strong adhesion, it is not easy to fall off, beautiful and durable Usage: cable terminal branches terminating, 19 "standard structure, rack... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPRF-1U-SC12
    Place of Origin:china

    12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel ODF SC Couplers And Pigtails

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector product
    1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface of the inferior smooth ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST product
    19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount Product description: 19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount is universally used in telephone, agricultural telephone network system, data and image ... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:24 /12 fiber ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST

  • Buy cheap SC Simplex Port Fixed 12 Port Patch Panel Rack Mount For FTTH FTTX CATV product
    SC Simplex Port Fixed 12 Port Patch Panel Rack Mount For FTTH FTTX CATV Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Optic Distribution Frame, it is modular design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed... more
    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly/DF/Neutral
    Model Number:TK-ODF-RF12A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SC Simplex Port Fixed 12 Port Patch Panel Rack Mount For FTTH FTTX CATV

  • Buy cheap 19" 2U Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount Fixed Type 48 Core FC Adapter product
    19" 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mountable Fixed Type 48 Core FC Adapter 2U 48 Fibers Rack mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel ,which are middle capacity and both side operation applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination ,working as distribution... more
    Brand Name:Twilight Optic
    Model Number:TW-RM02-2U
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    19" 2U Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount Fixed Type 48 Core FC Adapter

  • Buy cheap Cold roll steel Cat 6 Cat6a UTP Patch Panel Rack 24 48 Port product
    Factory 24 48 port cat 6 Cat6a UTP patch panel rack patch panel base on the ISO/IEC11801/TIA/EIA568,YD/T926.3-2001 Standard. Patch Panels are central switching gears between audio equipments. They are used to switch and route analog and digital audio ... more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT6-PP-24
    Place of Origin:China

    Cold roll steel Cat 6 Cat6a UTP Patch Panel Rack 24 48 Port

  • Buy cheap 19'' 3U 144 Cores High Desity ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Slide Type product
    ...Patch Panel Rack Mount - Kocent Optec Limited Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Catalogy: 1/ Fixed Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 2/ Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 3/ Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 4/ Distribution Unit Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 5/ DinRail Optical Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 6/ Wall mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-HD-3U-1444SCS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    19'' 3U 144 Cores High Desity ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Slide Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 1U/2U/3U/4U Optical Distribution Frame ODF product
    ...patch panel rack mount, 1U~8U optical distribution frame(ODF) This series is specially designed for optic fiber communication equipment room, it has the function of cable fixation and protection, fiber cable termination,wiring,distribution and protection of fiber cores and pigtails. Features: 12/24/48/72/96 cores available and fit for 19˝ rack... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 1U/2U/3U/4U Optical Distribution Frame ODF

  • Buy cheap 8 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted Convenient To Install / Dismantle product
    ... 24 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:18
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    8 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted Convenient To Install / Dismantle

  • Buy cheap 1U Telephone Patch Panel Rack Mounted Modular Patch Panel 110 Series product
    Telephone Patch Panel, 50/100 Pair, Rack Mounted 110 Series Patch Panel Application 110 series Patch Panel provides a centered cable distribution to management rooms, equipment rooms and data center information points in smart building structured cabling... more
    Brand Name:TC
    Model Number:110P-3-50/100
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Telephone Patch Panel Rack Mounted Modular Patch Panel 110 Series

    TC Smart Systems Group
    [Guangxi,China]
  • Buy cheap Domestic ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 3U 96 Cores Digital Durable product
    ... box,19’’standard structure,rack mounting,available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC adaptors. Application: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-U-01-3U
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Domestic ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 3U 96 Cores Digital Durable

  • Buy cheap Empty Box 12 Port Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount product
    ...patch panel can be applied in branch connection of optical cable termination, 19’ standard structure, sliding design,rack mounted , suitable for FC, SC, ST, LC adapters. Application Telecommunication CATV LAN & WAN Network Broadband Type Desktop Type,Rack... more
    Brand Name:Geto Telecom
    Model Number:TBRE12FCST1-6
    Place of Origin:China

    Empty Box 12 Port Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount

  • Buy cheap 2U ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel Rack Cabinet 48port 96Core SC APC Patch Panel product
    ...Rack Mount With SC APC Fiber Optical Patch Panel Rack Mount The Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel are 19" inch size . Slide-Out Panel provides a simple, high-density, low profile solution for easy access and management of fiber optic terminations in a 1U-rack... more
    Brand Name:SL RELIANCE
    Model Number:SLR-ODF-003
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    2U ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel Rack Cabinet 48port 96Core SC APC Patch Panel

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Buy cheap Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount / FC 24 port patch panels For Fiber Optic Telecoms product
    ...Patch Panel Rack Mount / FC 24 port patch panels For Fiber Optic Telecoms​ The fiber optic patch panel is a very affordable option for organizing fiber optic networks. This loaded FC fiber patch panel comes in 12, 24, 36, 48, and 72 port varieties. It also includes singlemode fiber optic pigtails and and FC adapter panel. This loaded fiber patch panel... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ODF-SRA(FC)
    Place of Origin:China

    Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount / FC 24 port patch panels For Fiber Optic Telecoms

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 3U 19" Fiber Optical 1x2 LGX PLC Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mount Chassis product
    3U 19" Fiber Optical 1x2 LGX PLC Splitter Patch Panel /Rack Mount Chassis Product Description Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:Terminal box, LGX splitter patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    3U 19" Fiber Optical 1x2 LGX PLC Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mount Chassis

  • Buy cheap ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted SC FC ST LC 48 Fiber product
    48 Fiber SC FC ST LC Rack Mounted Splicing ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19" ODF offers flexible cabling access, expandable frame design and comprehensive cable management. A series of optical ... more
    Brand Name:Hochiry
    Model Number:GXF-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted SC FC ST LC 48 Fiber

  • Buy cheap Earth Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF With Theft - Proof Lock YH1009 product
    ...Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF With Theft - Proof Lock YH1009 Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. 4. The panel... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH -1009
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Earth Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF With Theft - Proof Lock YH1009

  • Buy cheap 144F 19in 1U MPO MTP Patch Panels 12 Port Patch Panel Rack Mount For Fiber Channel product
    ...Patch Panel 3U 288 Port MPO Fiber Optic With 12 X 24 Core MPO Cassette Product Description of MPO MTP Patch Panels: High Density (HD) Series patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or MPO cassettes in the 1RU footprint. This design has been accomplished by staggering the mounting ears. The HD patch panels are ideal for high fiber count applications and will fit into any standard 19” or 23” rack... more
    Brand Name:Begate, OEM or ODM
    Model Number:ODF Cabinet
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    144F 19in 1U MPO MTP Patch Panels 12 Port Patch Panel Rack Mount For Fiber Channel

  • Buy cheap Fixed Type Metal 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers product
    ...Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers FA-FDF1DM24G-FC is a fixed type fiber patch panel, it should be opened from the cover by unscrew. It is equipped with 24pcs simplex FC fiber optic adapter. User can insert the pigtail and patch cord to the patch panel directly and do not need to do extra installation when use it. There is a front fiber guide panel... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDF1DM24G-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed Type Metal 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers

Tell “patch panel rack” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0