• Buy cheap Ce Rapid Screening Covid-19 Lateral Flow Cassettes Anti Epidemic Products product
    COVID-19 Antigen Rapid Test Cassette Lateral Flow Immunoassay product summary packing specification:25Test/box. storage condition: Store as packaged in the sealed pouch at the temperature (4-30℃ or ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFORM
    Model Number:AUTC-ARTC-454
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ce Rapid Screening Covid-19 Lateral Flow Cassettes Anti Epidemic Products

  • Buy cheap Canis CRP Test Cassette Based On Lateral Flow Immunochromatographic Assay product
    ...: Chromatographic Immunoassay Specimen: WB/Serum/Plasma Pack: 10 T Shelf Life: 2 Years Specificity: 100.00% Format: Cassette Reading Time: 5 Minutes Storage Temperature: 4-30℃ Sensitivity: 92.90% more
    Brand Name:VECHEK
    Model Number:VICCR-402
    Place of Origin:China

    Canis CRP Test Cassette Based On Lateral Flow Immunochromatographic Assay

  • Buy cheap High Sensitivity Lateral Flow Test Strips 25T 40T CMV IgG IgM Rapid Test Cassette product
    High sensitivity lateral flow test strips Rapid Test Kits CMV IgG/IgM Rapid Test Cassette Principle Chromatographic Immunoassay Format Cassette Specimen WB/S/P Certificate CE0123 Reading Time 15 minutes Pack 25 T/40 T Storage Temperature 2-30°C Shelf Life... more
    Brand Name:Citest
    Model Number:FIG-502
    Place of Origin:-

    High Sensitivity Lateral Flow Test Strips 25T 40T CMV IgG IgM Rapid Test Cassette

  • Buy cheap Medical Antigen Test Cassette Lateral Flow HAV Rapid Diagnostic Test Kit product
    HAV IgG/IgM Rapid Test is a lateral flow chromatographic immunoassay for the qualitative detection and differentiation of antibodies (IgG and IgM) to Hepatitis A virus (HAV) in human serum, plasma or whole blood. 【INTENDED USE】 Hepatitis A Virus (HAV) IgG/... more
    Brand Name:Dewei
    Model Number:HAV-DP22
    Place of Origin:Foshan,China

    Medical Antigen Test Cassette Lateral Flow HAV Rapid Diagnostic Test Kit

  • Buy cheap Rt Pcr And Rapid Test Lateral Flow Test Lower Nostril Swab Non Invasive Kits product
    ... nostril test, leading the market with an accuracy of 98.6%. This Saliva Rapid Test Antigen Lateral Flow Test Kit by Hughes Healthcare/FlowFlex is a premium test designed to be comfortable, easy to use (you can do it yourself), and simple to distribute to more
    Brand Name:FLOWFLEX
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000
    Price:Negotiable

    Rt Pcr And Rapid Test Lateral Flow Test Lower Nostril Swab Non Invasive Kits

  • Buy cheap Lateral Flow Combo Rapid Test Kit , 2019nCov Igm Igg Test Kit product
    2019nCov Ag Combo Rapid Test Kit INTENDED USE The Test is a lateral flow immunoassay intended for the qualitative detection of nucleocapsid protein antigen from 2019-nCoV in saliva specimens directly collected from individuals who are suspected of COVID-19... more
    Brand Name:Vchek
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:negotiable

    Lateral Flow Combo Rapid Test Kit , 2019nCov Igm Igg Test Kit

  • Buy cheap 21T Non Auger 10.9KW Lateral Flow Feed Type 4180×3727×12735mm product
    21T Non Auger coffee dryer lateral flow feed type with husk burner Main Characteristics: 1, Using horizontal multi-slot dryer section, grain crisscrossed loop ... more
    Brand Name:ChenYu Technology
    Model Number:5H-21
    Place of Origin:LU'AN, China

    21T Non Auger 10.9KW Lateral Flow Feed Type 4180×3727×12735mm

  • Buy cheap SARS-CoV-2 New Delta Antigen Rapid Test Kit A Lateral Flow Immunoassay product
    ...lateral flow immunoassay intended for the quantitative detection of the Nucleocapsid antigen from SARS-CoV-2 in nasopharyngeal swabs from individuals who are suspected of SARS-COV-2 by their healthcare ... more
    Brand Name:WWHS
    Model Number:SARS-CoV-2 Antibody
    Place of Origin:CN

    SARS-CoV-2 New Delta Antigen Rapid Test Kit A Lateral Flow Immunoassay

  • Buy cheap ISO13485 Food Safety Rapid Test Kit Furaltadone For Fish Lateral Flow Assay product
    Furaltadone metabolite lateral flow assay diagnostics rapid test card tissue, Aquatic products Overview: Furazolidone metabolite (AMOZ) rapid detection card is ... more
    Brand Name:Biokey
    Model Number:CG-F004
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

    ISO13485 Food Safety Rapid Test Kit Furaltadone For Fish Lateral Flow Assay

  • Buy cheap Super Slim Round Flow Cassette product
    ... Btu/h 30000 Btu/h 36000 Btu/h 48000 Btu/h 60000 Btu/h Cooling ● ● ● ● ● ● Heating ● ● ● ● ● ● 360° Air Flow Panel With the 360° air flow panel, the air can be distributed to every corner of the room. Lifting Easy-clean Panel The more
    Brand Name:OLYAIR
    Model Number:18000BTU
    Place of Origin:China

    Super Slim Round Flow Cassette

  • Buy cheap Around Flow Cassette Fan Coil Unit product
    ...Flow Cassette Fan Coil Unit Fan Coil Unitsincluding cassette type , duct type ,wall type,concealed type ,exposed type,vertical type etc, which can be chosen by customers according to room structure, quantity of loading and space decoration . 8-Way Cassette Fan Coil Unit With CE certificate Air flow range: 340CMH-2720CMH (200-1600CFM) Cooling capacity range:1.8KW-14.4KW Heating capacity:2.7KW-21.6KW Special Features of Cassette... more
    Brand Name:Persistence
    Model Number:BJFP
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    Around Flow Cassette Fan Coil Unit

  • Buy cheap HP-P21 Antigen Test Infectious H Pylori Antigen Rapid Test Cassette product
    ... the presence of Helicobacter pylori (H. Pylori) antigen in patient specimens. This test is a qualitative, lateral flow immunoassay that provides accurate and quick results in just 15 minutes. The cassette format of the test is easy to use and requires no more
    Brand Name:Lysun
    Model Number:HP-P21
    Place of Origin:China

    HP-P21 Antigen Test Infectious H Pylori Antigen Rapid Test Cassette

  • Buy cheap CE Whole Blood Serum H Pylori Cassette Test Ab Rapid Strip product
    ...Pylori Whole Blood Serum Ab Rapid Test Strip Cassette Product Description Helicobacter pylori whole blood/serum cassette test is a qualitative immunoassay with rapid lateral flow. It is intended for use in nursing facilities to detect the presence of IgG ... more
    Brand Name:INVBIO
    Model Number:INV-711
    Place of Origin:China

    CE Whole Blood Serum H Pylori Cassette Test Ab Rapid Strip

  • Buy cheap Saliva 25pcs LFT Lateral Flow Test Antigen Rapid Test Device product
    Test proved by European countries Diagnostics Lateral Flow Test Kit The COVID-19 Antigen Rapid Test device is a lateral flow chromatographic immunoassay for the qualitative detection of the nucleocapsid(N) protein antigen from SARS-CoV-2 in nasopharyngeal ... more
    Brand Name:Aichek
    Model Number:COVID-19-G02001A
    Place of Origin:China

    Saliva 25pcs LFT Lateral Flow Test Antigen Rapid Test Device

  • Buy cheap MPO MTP LC Cassette Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure 12 Fiber MM Elite product
    ...cassette is specially designed to optimize fiber optic cable management, plug and play, rapid deployment, and increase flexibility and manageability to reduce installation costs. the MPO connection at the rear of the cassette provides a high degree of flexibility, because the transition module can be easily upgraded to MPO conversion or splicing module at a later... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPB6-12LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO MTP LC Cassette Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure 12 Fiber MM Elite

  • Buy cheap KEXINT Fiber Optic Modular MPO MTP Cassette 12 Fiber LC UPC Single Mode ABS Shell product
    ...cassette is specially designed to optimize fiber optic cable management, plug and play, rapid deployment, and increase flexibility and manageability to reduce installation costs. the MPO connection at the rear of the cassette provides a high degree of flexibility, because the transition module can be easily upgraded to MPO conversion or splicing module at a later... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:12 LC-MPO SM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    KEXINT Fiber Optic Modular MPO MTP Cassette 12 Fiber LC UPC Single Mode ABS Shell

  • Buy cheap Microcomputer Automatic Control Gas Flow Calibration Equipment Of DN15-DN150 product
    ...venturi nozzle as the standard meter, and the flow meter is verified or tested by means of a vacuum pump to generate negative pressure in the system. The calibration diameter is DN15-DN200 (later can be extended to DN400), the test flow range is 1-7000m3/h more
    Brand Name:PowerBuilder
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1set

    Microcomputer Automatic Control Gas Flow Calibration Equipment Of DN15-DN150

  • Buy cheap 60mmX420mm Cross Flow Blower Fan Long Impeller 47W 0.42A Universal Blower Motor product
    ...flow Blowers Fan Be designed with a long impeller, allowing it to provide a greater airflow and a wider air delivery range. Operated on AC power, making it compatible with standard electrical power supply environments. A cross-flow design, creating a lateral... more
    Brand Name:MH motors
    Model Number:MH6035-35078(60X420mm)
    Place of Origin:China

    60mmX420mm Cross Flow Blower Fan Long Impeller 47W 0.42A Universal Blower Motor

  • Buy cheap API Elbows Wellhead Integral Fittings With Union Y Type Lateral product
    ... fitting. The Elbow and Lateral are made of forged high strength alloy steel for high-pressure discharge lines, water lines, temporary flow lines, well testing lines, cementing and circulating lines, and other high-pressure applications, in size 1", 2" more
    Brand Name:JC Wellhead
    Model Number:3" x Fig 1502
    Place of Origin:China

    API Elbows Wellhead Integral Fittings With Union Y Type Lateral

  • Buy cheap Hot sale top quality tee pipe , steel pipe tee pipe , 45 degree pipe fitting lateral tee product
    ...corrosion; 4. Light weight, high intension, and good toughness; 5. Energy-saving and wide-bound temperature enduring; 6. Low flow resistance; 7. Convenient and reliable for installation; Detailed Information size Seamless:from 1/2" to 24" Welded:from 24" more
    Place of Origin:Cangzhou, China (Mainland)
    Packaging Details:Plastic film,wooden cases ,wooden pallet,or per customers' request

    Hot sale top quality tee pipe , steel pipe tee pipe , 45 degree pipe fitting lateral tee

Tell “lateral flow cassettes” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0