• Buy cheap 6.35mm Guitar Patch Cable Pedal Leads 2 Pcs Pack Angled Guitar Pedal Leads product
    Instrument Cable Guitar Patch Cable 2 pcs pack 6.35mm Angled Guitar Pedal Leads *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box; } * {margin: 0; } html, body {height: 100%; } body {line-height: 1.5; -webkit-font-smoothing: ... more
    Brand Name:Silk Road
    Model Number:PL-102
    Place of Origin:China

    6.35mm Guitar Patch Cable Pedal Leads 2 Pcs Pack Angled Guitar Pedal Leads

  • Buy cheap 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Leads SC/PC/UPC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable product
    ...Patch Leads Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC/Upc/Apc Optic Cable Patchcord Jumper Product Overview 12 cores Optical Fiber Patch cable The optical fiber patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path.The optical fiber patch cord is one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving,the fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:12 cores Optical Fiber Patch cable
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Leads SC/PC/UPC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Buy cheap 4G/5G MPO - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Long Lifespan product
    ... optic cable, Flat and Round Cable core: 8core 12core, 24core optional Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    4G/5G MPO - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Long Lifespan

  • Buy cheap FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1 product
    FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1 FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also FC/ST/LC connector can be choosed as customer request. ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1W-01
    Place of Origin:china

    FTTH Flat SC - SC Patch Cord Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads Simplex 1m White G657A1

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord 4 Cores Sc Connector Ftth Patch Leads product
    Breakout ftth drop cable patch cord, 4 cores SC connector ftth patch leads With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord 4 Cores Sc Connector Ftth Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap SC Indoor Simplex Armored UPC And APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads product
    Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC Indoor Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Leads UPC And APC Type Connectors Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Single armor refers to an optical cable without stainless steel braid. Double armor refers to an ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SC Indoor Simplex Armored UPC And APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap 45dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Lead Plenum/ Riser/ LSZH/ OFNP/ OFNR Cable product
    Product Description: Fiber Cable Patch Cord is a type of fiber optic patch lead designed to provide a reliable connection between two fiber optic cables in order to ensure a secure data transmission. It is made of durable and high-quality fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:A Fiber Solution
    Model Number:Multimode singlemode
    Place of Origin:China

    45dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Lead Plenum/ Riser/ LSZH/ OFNP/ OFNR Cable

  • Buy cheap LC UPC To LC UPC Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead SM G657A1 2.0mm LSZH Jacket product
    ...Patch Lead SM G657A1 2.0mm LSZH Jacket The LC UPC to LC UPC Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead is made up of a fiber optic patch cable that comes with LSZH jacket and pre-terminated with the LC UPC fiber optic connectors on both of its two ends. The UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) LC type fiber optic connector will minimize the insertion loss level with its polish surface finish. The LC UPC to LC UPC fiber optic patch more
    Brand Name:DF/OEM/Nuetral
    Model Number:TK-PT-0.9-2M-LCU-LCU-OS2-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC To LC UPC Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead SM G657A1 2.0mm LSZH Jacket

  • Buy cheap Metallic Durable Fiber Optic Patch Leads Spool Reel Rooling Car 1fo 2fo 4fo 150M product
    100m 150m 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel CPRI FTTA Field Armored TPU SC LC MPO - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army field outdoor field operations fiber optic patch ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:200m rooling car
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metallic Durable Fiber Optic Patch Leads Spool Reel Rooling Car 1fo 2fo 4fo 150M

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap RJ45 Patch Cord Cat6 FTP Patch Leads 26AWG Bare Copper with Lock PVC Sheath product
    CAT6 Patch Cord with Lock, FTP, PVC, 1m RJ45 Patch Cord, 26AWG Stranded Patch Cord Applications Magic series, RJ45 Composite Patch Cord provides signal transmission in the telecommunications cabling, such as data, voice, audio and images. When integrated... more
    Brand Name:TC
    Model Number:PC-21-6-10-S-B
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ45 Patch Cord Cat6 FTP Patch Leads 26AWG Bare Copper with Lock PVC Sheath

    TC Smart Systems Group
    [Guangxi,China]
  • Buy cheap Outdoor PON 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M Fibre Optic Patch Leads product
    SC Connector Single-Mode GJYXCH Outdoor 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord ▌Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. FTTH fiber to the home cable. The leather jumper is mainly used to connect... more
    Brand Name:Certification
    Model Number:50M
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Outdoor PON 1 Wire Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M Fibre Optic Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads product
    Toslink fiber SC, FC, LC, multi-mode multi-core sensor patch cord OM3 Gigabit 10G Fiber Optical fiber jumper description: Connector types: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000/PC, UPC, APC patch cords are equipped with connectors at both ends of the optical fiber, which... more
    Brand Name:monoluxtecs
    Model Number:TS00511
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap Communication Cabinet SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads SM 3m Transfer Box LSZH Outer Sheath product
    Communication Cabinet SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3m Optical Cable Transfer Box Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used in the connection between the optical fiber distribution frame and the equipment (OLT) optical module in the computer room, the optical ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Communication Cabinet SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads SM 3m Transfer Box LSZH Outer Sheath

  • Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads Drop Cable 5.0mm Diameter With SC Connector product
    Mini SC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex with 5.0mm Drop Cable Compatible Huawei Description Outdoor Huawei compatible mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides a cost effective, environmental seal and ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Huawei mini SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads Drop Cable 5.0mm Diameter With SC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Straight Antenna Cable Assembly Patch Lead CRC9 Right Angle To SMA Female Connector product
    1. Product Name Antenna Cable Assembly Patch Lead CRC9 Right Angle To SMA Female Connector 2. Device Compatibility HUAWEI ZTE CRC9 E122, E156, E156G, E159, ... more
    Brand Name:MS
    Model Number:MS-SMAF-CRC9-015
    Place of Origin:China

    Straight Antenna Cable Assembly Patch Lead CRC9 Right Angle To SMA Female Connector

  • Buy cheap OEM RJ45 Patch Leads / Equipment Automotive Wiring Harness RJ45 Ethernet Cable product
    Industrial RJ45 Patch Cable / Equipment Automotive Wiring Harness Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.16mm) Conductor Material Oxygen Free Copper (OFC), Bare copper... more
    Brand Name:PHCONN
    Model Number:RJ45 Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

    OEM RJ45 Patch Leads / Equipment Automotive Wiring Harness RJ45 Ethernet Cable

  • Buy cheap APC Polish Simplex SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Leads product
    Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Insert-pull, key-... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:SC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    APC Polish Simplex SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap FCC RJ45 Connector Cat6 Patch Lead  Twisted 4pairs 26AWG product
    Product Description SHIELDED NETWORK CABLE FTP CAT6 PATCH CORD PRICE COMPUTER CABLE • Super Slim Flat CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable - Blue black- Brand new and high quality. • Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines primarily. ... more
    Brand Name:RY
    Model Number:RY-CAT6-RJ45
    Place of Origin:China

    FCC RJ45 Connector Cat6 Patch Lead Twisted 4pairs 26AWG

  • Buy cheap Reach Rj45 Patch Leads 8p8c Female Socket To Cold Pressed Terminal Extension product
    Ethernet Patch Cable 8p8c Female Socket To Cold pressed terminal Extension CableTMCABLE060131 Ethernet is a protocol that describes how information is transmitted over cables. Ethernet cables are just wires that conform to the Ethernet protocol. These ... more
    Brand Name:TM
    Model Number:TMCABLE060131
    Place of Origin:Guangdong of China

    Reach Rj45 Patch Leads 8p8c Female Socket To Cold Pressed Terminal Extension

  • Buy cheap 100 Gig LC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Leads Multi Mode product
    ...Patch Leads 1. OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Leads Basic Introduction: Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Lead is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. This LC-SC patch lead... more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe
    Model Number:GH-OP-MM-0063
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    100 Gig LC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Leads Multi Mode

Tell “guitar patch leads” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0