Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types

1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic cable connector types

from 18475 Products

ST Straight Type Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

China ST Straight Type Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors on sale
...Fiber optic ST straight type fast connector Specifications No need splice machine, easy operation Front push type lock. Pre-polish type. Description Based on unique box-building crimping technology Axially firm fitting of optical fibers,reducing any ......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable

China SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable on sale
...SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Long Boot 3.0 mm for FTTH Cable Fast connectors features: - No special assembling tool - Quick and easy for assembling - Reusable and repeat operation times ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Round Type 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector

China Round Type 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW

China Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW on sale
...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ......
Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd

Address: No.21,GuoTai Road,NanCun Town,PanYu Area,GuangZhou,China,511442

Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW

China Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW on sale
...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Simplex SC APC Single Mode fiber optic cable connectors / Optical Coupler

China Simplex SC APC Single Mode fiber optic cable connectors / Optical Coupler on sale
...Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic SC / APC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. We are ......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty

China Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty on sale
...12/ 24/ 28/ 48/ 72/ 96 core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter on sale
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core / Duplex Mu Type 3.0mm Diameter Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Duplex Zipcord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...indoor duplex zipcord 2 core single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stable transmission for optical fibers. 2. Small outer diameter,lightweight,flame-retardant,......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

China MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated on sale
... Cores MPO MT Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated Patch Jumper ■ Item Description PUNO MT ferrule-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord ,Small radius bending. Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber, reduce the......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your single mode fiber optic cable connector types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: MPO MT Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic cable connector types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0