Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Types

1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic cable connector types

from 932 Products

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

China SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter on sale
...SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Good Performance SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex single-mode fiber optic cable

China Good Performance SC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex single-mode fiber optic cable on sale
... single-mode fiber optic cable Description SC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord are similar to coaxial cables, but without a mesh shield. The single-mode fiber core has a diameter of 8 μm to 10 μm. Specifications: Connector Polishing......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm

China 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm on sale
...12 strand single mode fiber optic cable LC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description The LC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate able with NTT-LC products. Both single mode and ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

2m (6ft) MPO Female Connector Jumper / OS2 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China 2m (6ft) MPO Female Connector Jumper / OS2 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...2m (6ft) MPO Female Connector Jumper OS2 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MPO MTP Cable Overview This fiber patch cord are simplex multi-fiber cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. They offer......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

China Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Shutter , No Flange on sale
...SC/APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable

China APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable on sale
...APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable This is Duplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are widely using in telecommunication connected in the data center, we as factory mainly exporting Fiber Optic ......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Round Type 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector

China Round Type 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With SC Connector Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV

China Yellow Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST APC UPC Connector For CATV on sale
...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

LC ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss

China LC ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With High Return Loss on sale
... cable Description LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Specifications: ♦ Fiber Type......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords 2.0mm Diameter With PVC Cable Jacket

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords 2.0mm Diameter With PVC Cable Jacket on sale
... LC/UPC SC/UPC G.652D 2.0mm 0.5M optic fiber patch cord Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

Submit your single mode fiber optic cable connector types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords 2.0mm Diameter With PVC Cable Jacket

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic cable connector types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0