Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

multi fiber optic cable

from 3607 Products

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC

China Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC on sale
... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Outdoor Single Mode FRP Multi Fiber Optic Cable

China Outdoor Single Mode FRP Multi Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Long Distance Outdoor Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Features: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled ......
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice

China 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice on sale
...mode fiber optic cable, Soft and flexible easy to splice, 900um tight buffer fiber optic cable 8 core GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Steel Tape Armoured Stranded Loose Tube

China GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Steel Tape Armoured Stranded Loose Tube on sale
... Steel Tape Armoured Stranded Loose Tube GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Constructure: GYTS optical cable structure is to put 9 / 125μm single-mode optical fiber or 50 / 125μm, 62.5 / 125μm multimode optical fiber (silica) into a loose tube made of high......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Coloring And Rewinding Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Cable

China Coloring And Rewinding Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Cable on sale
... Machine Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber 1. Application The machine is used for Optical fiber coloring and rewinding. The equipment is mainly used to color the surface of optical fibers and makes it easy to identify the multi-fibers within......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape

China GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape on sale
...GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-576 Cores With Excellent Waterproof Performance

China Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-576 Cores With Excellent Waterproof Performance on sale
...576 Cores Duct Outdoor Optical Cable Single Mode or Multi Mode Available The duct fiber optical cable is used for the outdoor cable in the access network or the customer premises network. Pipeline optical cable is generally used in......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

24 Core LSZH 850nm 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable

China 24 Core LSZH 850nm 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV Singlemode Multimode Breakout RFP Strength Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket Discription: Break-Out cable use simplex cable (Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Orange Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 12 / 24 Core Multi Mode 2KM To 4KM Per Reel

China Orange Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 12 / 24 Core Multi Mode 2KM To 4KM Per Reel on sale
... ,8Core, 12Core, 24 Cores Multi Mode Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Cable Description Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Multi Core 6-288 Duct Loose Tube Customized Length

China Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Multi Core 6-288 Duct Loose Tube Customized Length on sale
...GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Multi-core 6-288 Duct Loose Tube Non-Metallic Cable A: Application ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆.Adop0ted to trunk power transmission system. ☆.access network and local ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your multi fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Multi Core 6-288 Duct Loose Tube Customized Length

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multi fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0