Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

mode conditioning patch cord

from 147 Products

MCP SC PC to SC UPC duplex 62.5/125 fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord 3meter

China MCP SC PC to SC UPC duplex 62.5/125 fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord 3meter on sale
... optic patch cord name MCP SC PC to SC UPC duplex 62.5/125 fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord 3meter How the Mode Conditioning Cable Works The need for this conditioning fiber optic patch cord is due to the single-mode launch......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MPO / MTP Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Compact Design

China MPO / MTP Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Compact Design on sale
...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cords with PC / APC / UPC / Plat Polish End Face MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8 12, 24,48. MPO/MTP patch cords use Precision molded MT......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable

China SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Description YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable

China SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...SC- SC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Duplex 50 / 125um OM3 10G Fiber Optic Cable Description The Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Customized Length Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Cable LC SC FC ST Mix Singlemode/ Multimode

China Customized Length Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Cable LC SC FC ST Mix Singlemode/ Multimode on sale
...Mode conditioning patch cord is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser into the......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

China Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord on sale
...Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord Description Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test

China LC / UPC - FC / UPC 2 Fiber Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Use For Test on sale
...: 0.5m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/UPC - FC/UPC,2Fiber,use for test Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC

China Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC on sale
...Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC Mode conditioners are built in the form of a simple duplex patch cable, so they can easily be installed in a system without the need for additional components ......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning

China FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning on sale
... FC/APC simplex Mode: single mode change to multimode Fiber number: simplex or 1 fiber Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: LSZH, PVC, customized Length: 1m, 3m, customized Mode condition fiber optic patch cable descriptions: - Mode conditioning patch cords are usually......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

China OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color on sale
... Optical Patch Cord 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Submit your mode conditioning patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Products: OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mode conditioning patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0