Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber network cable

from 52516 Products

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

China 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel on sale
...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

China IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters on sale
... SC PLC splitter cassette for the distribution and adapter connection of various kinds of optical fiber system, LC duplex adapter or SC simplex adapter are optional to assemble in it. Features......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed

China SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed on sale
..., SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3 10G. these widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings

China OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings on sale
... Telecom tower and accessories Quick Detail: Factory 200/400/600 Span Adss Fittings Accessories Adss Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp In China...
HENAN DINGLI POWER EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Address: ADDRESS:NO. 1394 EAST HANGHAI ROAD,ZHENGZHOU ECONOMIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT ZONE,ZHENGZHOU CITY,HENAN PROVINCE,CHINA

CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead

China CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead on sale
... speeds of up to 10Gbps ,connect to LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speeds ★ RANGE OF APPLICATION - Perfect For Network Adapters, Hubs, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, PS3, PS4, X-box, patch panels...
Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Address: Zengcheng District, Guangzhou, China

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding on sale
... female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

China 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable on sale
... when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC,etc. adapters. And Fiber Quantity can be 12 core, 24 core, 48 core, 96 core etc.The drawer is......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OM3 24F 50 / 125μm pre-terminated cable SC - SC breakout 2.0mm Tails Optical Patch Cord Color Aqua Blue

China OM3 24F 50 / 125μm pre-terminated cable SC - SC breakout 2.0mm Tails Optical Patch Cord Color Aqua Blue on sale
... buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss

China Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss on sale
... wavelength range, high reliability, good light uniformity etc characteristic, is especially suitable for passive optical network ( EPON, BPON, GPON etc ) connected local and terminal equipment and realize the optical...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

China 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable on sale
... Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Submit your fiber network cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Products: 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber network cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0