Home > Supplies and Equipment >

Bucket capacity 0.25m³ 500kg wheel skid steer loader With Parkins404Dengine

Categories Skid steer loader
Brand Name: HAFE
Model Number: SL50
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1unit
Price: USD
Supply Ability: 3000UNIT/Year
Delivery Time: 10-15days
Packaging Details: nake packing
Type: Bobcat type
Capacity: 500kg
Bucket capacity: 0.25m³
Self weight with bucket: 2200kg
Engine: xinchai 485Engine,(Parkins404D engine
Tire: 8.5-15
Packing Size: 2300mm X1400mmX2000mm
Lead time: 10-15days
warrant time: 1 year
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Bucket capacity 0.25m³ 500kg wheel skid steer loader With Parkins404Dengine

Wheel Skid Steer Loader SL50(500KG)

1. Compact structure,maneuverable movement suitable for narrow space operation
2. Open cabin with mechanical control system
3. Double accelerograph control
4. Multi-function with a wide range of attachments
5. Hydraulic brake
6.Standard configuration
Xinchai498 engine,Open-type operator cab,hand control system(mechanical type),12-16.5 tires,standard bucket,hydraulic brake,Italy fastre quick hitch coupler.
7.Optional configuration
Enclosed operator cab with A/C
Cab fitted with a heater as standard
Haydraulic joystick controls


ModelMark NoUnitSL50SL50D
Bucket capacity 0.250.25
Operating Load Capacity kg500500
Hand Control System  MechanicalJoystick
Tire  8.5-158.5-15
Rated flux L/min4040
High Flow Flux(option) L/min//
     
Self weight with bucket kg22002200
Overall length without bucketEmm23002300
Bucket widthUmm14001400
Height to top of cabCmm20002000
Overall Width without bucketTmm13501350
Overall length with bucketFmm29502950
Overall operating heightAmm33003300
Dumping heightHmm20502050
Dumping angle at maximum heightG°4040
Dumping reachImm790790
Height to bucket hinge pinBmm27252725
Height to bottom of level bucketDmm25582558
     
Engine model  xinchai 485xinchai 485
Number of Cylinders pcs33
Displacement L1.821.82
Fuel tank capacity L5050
Rated power kw2626
Rotating speed rpm26002600
Max. torque N .m102.8102.8
Max.SpeedJkm/h88
Rollback o bucket on groundKdeg°3030
Rollback of bucket at full heightdeg°104104
Angleof departureNdeg°2020
Bore x stroke mm90X9590X95
WheelbaseLmm897897
Ground clearanceMmm140140
Front turning radins without bucket0mm10981098
Front tuning radiusPmm17601760
Rear tuning radiusQmm12961296
Rear axle to bumperRmm964964
Tread width,enterline to centerlineSmm10801080
Lifting Type  Radial LiftingRadial Lifting

Details


Packing


Quality Bucket capacity  0.25m³  500kg wheel skid steer loader With Parkins404Dengine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HAFE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly