PBX

All PBX wholesalers & PBX manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide PBX products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4525 products from PBX Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grind product

Brand Name:kooyle

Model Number:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Place of Origin:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & ...

kooyle industrial shanghai co.,ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Dog Chews Clean Dog Teeth product

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description Features 1.Bestselling pet treats 2.No artificial flavors, colors, or preservatives Certificate FDA, HACCP, ISO, CFIA, EU, AQIS Products analysis Crube ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 2018 new products PVC NFC Smart Rfid Tag / Passive RFID Tag / Rfid Sticker Tag for Medicine management product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlan

Model Number:rfid tag

2018 new products PVC NFC Smart Rfid Tag / Passive RFID Tag / Rfid Sticker Tag for Medicine management Product Description What the main specification of programmable rfid tag ? rewritable programmable rfid tag , Passive rfid Tag , hf / uhf rfid tag label...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap manaul crank telescopic mast-manual aluminum telescopic mast-manual telescoping mast for light tower product

Brand Name:nrentech

manual crank telescopic mast 4.5m, 6m, 7.6m, 10m available AL-CO brank crank aluminum materials aluminum manual telescoping mast

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Waterproof IP67 Optic fiber Trunk Cable 12core MTP/MPO Patch Cord product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Waterproof MTP/MPO Patch Cord

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Waterproof MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM) ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rated 160 Amp Circuit Breaker , Solid State Residential Breaker Panel Waterproof product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:CNSV, CNSV Moulded Case

160 Amp 4P / 3P MCCB Waterproof Electrical Circuit Breaker The circuit breaker has the characteristics of small volume, high breaking height, short arc and so on. It is an ideal product for users. The vertical installation of the circuit breaker (i.e. ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Small GPON OUN OLT C320 2U Frame with 2 Service Slots 70 kPa - 106 kPa product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-C320

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Small GPON OUN OLT C320 2U Frame with 2 Service Slots 70 kPa - 106 kPa With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network games, video conference/phone, Video on Demand (VoD) and IPTV are key ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap win 2008 server r2 std/enterprise oem online product

Categories:w

Country/Region:china

win 2008 server r2 std/enterprise oem online win 2013 server r2 std/enterprise oem online win 2016 server r2 ult/enterprise oem online win 2010 server r2 ult/enterprise oem online win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online windows 10 pro OEM/retailbox/...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Supply(450mm) Komatsu  Excavator  - PC75r Rubber Track (450*76*80) product

Brand Name:Puyi

Model Number:PY-450

Place of Origin:Shanghai China

The characteristics of rubber tracks Commodity: Excavator Track(450*76*80) Size:Width450*Pitch76*Links80 Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use 1. Rubber tracks cause less damage to roads than steel tracks, and less...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Internet Protocol Television Smart Iptv Apk  Astro Full Malaysia Channels product

Brand Name:IPTV

Model Number:Myiptv

Place of Origin:China

Internet Protocol Television Myiptv Apk Astro Full Malaysia Channels Devices Supported: -- Android tv box -- Android tablet pc -- Android mobile phone Live TV Channel Package: -- Full malaysia astro channels -- Singapore hot channels -- Sport channels ...

Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gravity Casting OEM parts product

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

Gravity Casting OEM parts Gravity Casting Parts: Electrical Enclosure Material: Aluminum Process: Gravity Casting Weight: 1.5kg Minorder: 1 Gravity casting, Die casting, Machining(if need) and Surface treatment We can provide a whole product line. From 0....

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap CAS No. 74174-44-0 Plant Hormones / Brassinolide Use 28 Homo Brassinolides product

Brand Name:U-CHOICE

Model Number:Technical Grade

Place of Origin:China

... research lab in Beijing. We can produce very fine chemicals such as 24 epi-brassinolide, 28 homo-brassinolide, zeatin, (S)-(+)-Abscisic Acid, Meta-topolin (MT) etc. In order to meeting clients demand...

U-CHOICE INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap Auto Used Spin On Oil Filter 100% Polypropylene Construction , High Pressure Oil Filter Graded Density product

Brand Name:AIR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cement Kiln Pulse Jet Bag Filter Dust Collector Description: 1. Can you send me your catalogue? Yes,please contact us.We can share with our catalogue for you by email. 2. Can the product be customized? Yes,both the product and the packaging can be ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Disposable Anesthesia Laryngoscope with Ce&ISO product

Brand Name:FORERMED

Model Number:YJ-VA4000

Place of Origin:China

Product Introduction of Video Laryngoscope: Video Laryngoscope adopts satte-of-the-art technique, possesses the advantage of 2.0M Pixels camera, high-resolution full-view monitor, unique anti-fog capability (no need to wait for preheating), long with ...

Anesthesia Products Anesthesia Machine
Active Member

Buy cheap RTP Composite Pipeline Glass Fiber Tape Reinforced Winding Machine, Polyester Filament Yarn product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:1000/2x8

Place of Origin:China

RTP Composite Pipeline Glass Fiber Tape Reinforced Winding Machine, Polyester Filament Yarn Main Feature The Polyester yarn, fiberglass and aramid yarn winding machine for RTP pipe production line is used for winding polyester yarn and aramid yarn as the ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap Stainless Steel Toys Sharp Point Tester ISO 8124-1 EN71-1 ASTM For Children Products product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S01

ISO8124-1 Toys Testing Equipment Sharp Point Tester Product Information To determine whether accessible sharp points on toys are likely to cause injury. If the accessible sharp point penetrates a specified depth into the small rectangular opening of the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 6x4 Mining Big Dump Tuck Transport Equipment With High Efficiency product

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ZM

Place of Origin:china

Introduction 6x4 Mining dump tuck Logistics Equipment with High efficiency Mining dump tuck is developed for mine working condition completely, applies to the transportation of open pit mine,reclamation works,steel works, hydropower construction site and ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Gay Poppers 10ML Jungle Juice Blue Lable 40% Sex Pefume For GAYS super rush product

Brand Name:Jungle Juice Blue Label 10ML

Place of Origin:china

Gay Poppers 10ML Jungle Juice Blue Lable 40% Sex Pefume For GAYS Material: Alkyl Nitrite Isobutyl Color: BLUE Weight: 0.04KG Size: 10ML/BOTTLE Concentration: 40% Application: Gay Function 1. Rush popper is often used as aphrodisiac, to increase sexual ...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Customized High Simulation Large Outdoor Artificial Trees Decoration Ficus Banyan Tree For Park product

Brand Name:BoYi

Model Number:BY-FZRS-04

Place of Origin:China

Artificial banyan tree Material Trunk:Fiber glass; Leaves: advanced silk-screen cloth Size Can be made according to the customer’s requirement. Color Green Features 1)high imitation and competitive price 2) high simulation, mould after nature palm tree ...

Guangzhou BoYi Artificial Plant Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0