Power Cables

All Power Cables wholesalers & Power Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Power Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14984 products from Power Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic cables GYTC8A product

Country/Region:china

Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic cables GYTC8A Product Description The fibers,250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire locates in the center of core...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Buy cheap 0.6/1kv 4x150mm2 4*185mm2 Xlpe Insulated PVC Sheath Power Cables - Buy Electrical Cable product

Country/Region:china

0.6/1kv 4x150mm2 4*185mm2 Xlpe Insulated PVC Sheath Power Cables - Buy Electrical CableNYY N2XY Power Cables Introduction: Power cable:Copper conductor electric power cable with XLPE or PVC insulation,PVC or PE outer sheath, STA steel tape armoured or non ...

Shaanxi XITE Cable Co.,Ltd

Shaanxi

Buy cheap 10kv Indoor Silicon Cold Shrink Cable Accessories Kit For Power Cable Insulation product

Brand Name:ZKCS

Model Number:10kv indoor kit

Place of Origin:CHINA

10kv Indoor Silicon Cold Shrink Cable Accessories Kit For Power Cable Insulation (Indoor/outdoor termination, insulation tube, seal tube, breakout, middle joint) Applicable fields: Applicable to the voltage level 1-36kV single-core, multi-core cross-linked...

HENGYANG ZK INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 1kv Overhead Insulated Cable Aluminum Core Xlpe Covered Aerial Bundled Cable 1x150sqmm product

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:1kv overhead insulated cable aluminum core xlpe covered aerial bundled cable 1x150sqmm

Place of Origin:Henan, China

1kv overhead insulated cable aluminum core xlpe covered aerial bundled cable 1x150sqmm Conductor: 1. Aluminum Wire, 1350-H19 for Electrical Purposes. 2. Aluminum Conductors, Concentric-Lay-Stranded. 3. Aluminum Conductor, Concentric-Lay-Stranded, Coated ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap tuv PV1-F dc solar panel cable extension cable product

Country/Region:china

Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Brand Name: Kuka Model Number: PV1-F Insulation Material: Xlpe Type: LOW VOLTAGE Application: Solar Power Station/Solar power System Conductor Material: Tinned Copper Jacket: XLPE Product name: tuv PV1-F dc solar panel ...

Shanghai KuKa Special Cable Co

Buy cheap Armoured GYXTW Multicore Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Core Single Mode product

Brand Name:OEM&ODM

Model Number:GYXTW-XX-XX

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Multicore Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Single Mode cable is a single stand (most applications use 2 fibers) of glass fiber with a diameter of 8.3 to 10 microns...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor And Outdoor 50KW FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Cable Machine product

Brand Name:I-suntop

Model Number:I-50

Place of Origin:China

Indoor And Outdoor FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Extrusion Sheathing Machine 1.Application for Indoor And Outdoor FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Extrusion Sheathing Machine: FTTH Drop Cable Production Line is mainly used to produce 1-4 core flat and ...

Guangdong I-suntop Technology Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Converter Cable IDE Molex Graphics Card PCIE GPU Mining Power Cable product

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-C-2

Place of Origin:China

Adapter Converter Cable IDE Molex 4-Pin to 4X 3-Pin Case Cooling Fan Power Cable Electrical Characteristics: Product voltage 2 channels 12V, 2 channels 5V Product length Total 15cm Wire Model 1007 26AWG Insulation material PVC insulation Conductor ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap CSA JR Futaba Male To Male Servo Cable DP 9m RC Servo Extension Wire product

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Model Number:CL-SV-0004K

Place of Origin:China

High Quality JR/futaba servo cable male to male,RC servo motor extension wire Description: Himatch’s Servo cables are data transmission cables which have been developed from well proven types based on the specification VDE 0812. Specification: Brand ...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap G657A1 LSZH FTTA Cpri ODVA SC Fiber Cable Assembly product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:ODVA SC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTA Cpri ODVA SC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Single Mode, G657A1, LSZH, 1~150 meters ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna (...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CCA 50FT CCTV Video Cable Black BNC DC Siamese CCTV Cable  product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:Power & Video Siamese CCTV Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

50FT Pre-Made Power and Video Siamese CCTV Video Cable Description The Pre-made Siamese CCTV Cable / 100ft model VP100FT is a perfect way to supply video and power across one cable. These are pre-made Siamese cables for CCTV camera installations. These ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap TUV RoHS Solar Cable 2.5mm² 4.0mm² 6.0mm² 10.0mm² 2X4.0mm² 2X6.0mm² product

Brand Name:APS

Model Number:Solar Cable 2.5mm² 4.0mm² 6.0mm² 10.0mm² 2X4.0mm² 2X6.0mm²

Place of Origin:China

2.5mm² Solar Cable Technical Specifications: •Cross Section: 2.5mm² •Conductor Construction: TXR 50/0.25 n/mm •Conductor Stranded OD: 2.02mm •Insulation Min. Wall: 0.67mm •Sheath Min. Wall: 0.73mm •Cable OD: 5.45mm •Conductor Max. Resistance At 20℃: 7.98...

Shanghai APS Eco-tech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Automatic CCTV Communication Cable Making Machine One Stop Service product

Brand Name:HOOHA

Model Number:HH-CCTV cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong

New-start Project Solution CCTV Cable Making Machines with Life-Long After-Sale Service Introduction and Advantage of CCTV Cable Introduction: The central conductor of the cable is BC. BC stands for Bare Copper wire. And it also can be CCS. CCS stands for ...

Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Self Supporting 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Lszh Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:SUNET / OEM

Model Number:2 Core

Place of Origin:Qingdao , China

Self-Supporting 2 Core FRP LSZH FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Description: FTTH indoor cable has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than common indoor fiber cables, and it's ideal for indoor cabling, end users ...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Heavy Duty 2000V 1C Type W Portable Power Cable Single Conductor product

Brand Name:CN Cable Group

Model Number:Type W Portable Power Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Heavy Duty 2000V 1C Single Conductor Type W Portable Power Cable Product Description 1. Application Type W is for use in heavy duty power systems as power supply cable such as: AC systems (grounded and ungrounded); mobile and portable electrical equipment...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap ACSR AAAC Conductor 300-400 Sqmm Come Along Clamp product

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:SKL

Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

300-400 Sqmm Automatic Aluminum Alloy Come Along Clamp For ACSR AAAC Conductor Conductor Gripper Description Automatic aluminum alloy come along clamp for ACSR AAAC conductor is suitable to tighten the Insulated conductors or adjust of sag.With high ...

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 1550nm 3m Armored Network Cable LC ST FC SC Pigtail Rodent Proof product

Place of Origin:China

Rodent-Proof Armored Fiber 3m Single-Mode Single-Core Armored Cable LC/ST/FC/SC Extension Cord Pigtail​ Rodent-proof armored fiber 3m single-mode single-core armored cable LC/ST/FC/SC extension cord carrier-grade pigtail Fiber Type Single Mode Test light ...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 4 Core copper cable xlpe insulation armored cable pvc sheath SWA manufacturer power cable product

Country/Region:china

Product Description Tittle High Quality Silicone Round Cable Electrical 2 Core 18AWG Stranded Electric Wire Insulation Slicone Rubber Conductor Oxgen free pure copper Type Low voltage Application Building, construction, industrial, electrical equipment, ...

GUANGDONG LINEGIANT ELECTRICAL WIRE & CABLE CO.,LT

Buy cheap 5.5mm x 2.1mm 10 inch (30cm) DC Power Pigtail Extension Cable Female product

Place of Origin:Guang Dong

Brand Name:Jetacon

Model Number:CCTV-Fale-5.5*2.1 Cable

Specifications: Specifications: Use for: Led Driver / Strip connector / CCTV Camera DC 5.5*2.1mm Length: 30cm Conductor Wire Gauge: AWG 22 ( 0.3mm2 ) The Maximum load of current: 12V 3A Transmission voltage: 1V~38V Material: Copper Wire

Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
Site Member

Buy cheap 34KV ABC Electric Power Cable For Transmission Line product

Brand Name:LJ

Model Number:STANDARD TYPE

Place of Origin:China

Power Transmission Line Electric Cable Overhead ABC cable Model Number: OEM Material: Aluminum, Aluminum alloy Type:low voltage Rated voltage: 1-35KV Standard: ASTM BS DIN IEC GB Insulation material: PVC XLPE Rubber MOQ: negotiable Packing: negotiable ...

Powerchina Henan Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0