• Buy cheap 1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U product
    ...1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U Description Fused taper splitter is two or a plurality ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSBC-112-345-XX-E-0-0-D3-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U

  • Buy cheap 2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers product
    ...Coupler Single Mode Intergrated Box 1x2 50:50 1310&1550nm 2U LC/UPC WBC-P-12-95-50-1-09-... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap ABS LC UPC SM SX LC / PC Fiber Optic Adaptor  Simplex Single Mode Coupler product
    ...Fiber Optic SC - SC Duplex Singlmode Adapter, SC/APC Fiber Coupler Green PBT This is a kind of developed by Japan's NTT optical fiber connector. The shell ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-SCA-02
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS LC UPC SM SX LC / PC Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex Single Mode Coupler

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 0.2dB Insert Loss Single Mode Fiber Adapter With Green Plastic Bulkhead product
    ... bulkhead Description: SC optical adapter is of flange type, also called bulkhead adapter, SC APC single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve. implements connection of SC fiber optic connectors in the fiber... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC APC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.2dB Insert Loss Single Mode Fiber Adapter With Green Plastic Bulkhead

  • Buy cheap 1x3 Steel Tube FBT Coupler 1550nm Single Mode Mini PLC Splitter With Single Window product
    ...1x3 steel tube FBT coupler 1:99 1550nm single mode single window Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device ... more
    Brand Name:Sharetop
    Model Number:XYT-OC-1x3
    Place of Origin:China

    1x3 Steel Tube FBT Coupler 1550nm Single Mode Mini PLC Splitter With Single Window

  • Buy cheap 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler product
    ...1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 1×3, 3×3, 1×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optical modules, the fiber sensors and fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FBTC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Dual Window Broadband Single-mode Coupler product
    ...Dual Window Broadband Single-mode Coupler Photos Applications FTTH Optical Fiber Communication Systems Local Ring Net Passive Optical Networks Optical Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Place of Origin:Luoyang,China
    Certification:ISO

    Dual Window Broadband Single-mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler product
    ...1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 1×3, 3×3, 1×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optical modules, the fiber sensors and fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FBTC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap WDM Module Fused Single Mode Coupler PM Fiber Products product
    Fused Single Mode Coupler 一:Multi-Mode Fiber Fused Coupler 一:一 more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:0755-21020021
    Country/Region:china

    WDM Module Fused Single Mode Coupler PM Fiber Products

    ffxora company
    [China]
  • Buy cheap Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler product
    ... Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode Coupler 10 Gigabit Description Fiber Optic Adapters ( also called Fiber Optic Couplers ) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:LC / UPC Simplex Single Mode 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap Aerospace Single-Mode Coupler product
    ...Single-Mode Special Product You Are Here: Home Page >Products > Special Spitter > Single-Mode Special Product < > Single-Mode Coupler Product details Typical parameters: / Parameters (P5) / Specifications / Units / Channel Number 1×2 / Operation ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Country/Region:china

    Aerospace Single-Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers product
    ...2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers Large Image 2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:27-87196324
    Country/Region:china

    2U LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Coupler Intergrated Box , 1x2 Single Mode Couplers

  • Buy cheap Optical Coupler / WDM 1 3(3 3) Single-mode Coupler product
    ...Product center >> Optical Coupler / WDM   [1×3(3×3) Single-mode Coupler]   Model Name: 1×3(3×3) Single-mode Optical Fiber Coupler Model No.:  TOC-SM13/SM33 《Product Description》 1x33x3 )single-mode single window coupler employs the  FBT ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Coupler / WDM 1 3(3 3) Single-mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler product
    ...Home ProductsFused(FBT) couplers splitters 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM customer's brand Certification: RoHS.... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Country/Region:china

    1X3,1X4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Single-Mode Couplers product
    ...1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Single-Mode Couplers Features: Single fusion Verity of wavelength High reliable Applications: Telecom systems Sensor systems Network systems Parameters: Parameters ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:0755-33691492
    Country/Region:china

    1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Single-Mode Couplers

  • Buy cheap Low excess loss Fiber optic splitter Single Mode Coupler with 1310 nm wavelength product
    ... loss Fiber optic splitter Single Mode Coupler with 1310 nm wavelength Feature Passed Telcordia GR-1221-COREand 85C 85%RH up to 1500hours Low excess loss Technical Specification Type 1x2 single mode coupler wavelength (nm) 1310... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 PCS

    Low excess loss Fiber optic splitter Single Mode Coupler with 1310 nm wavelength

  • Buy cheap 1 N (N N) Monolithic Single Mode Coupler product
    ... Monolithic Single Mode Coupler Item : 2014513112923 Enlarge ImageBack [Previous Product] [Next Product] Details: 1×3, 3×3, 1×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler
    Country/Region:china

    1 N (N N) Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 850nm Single Mode Coupler product
    ...850nm Single Mode Coupler Name: 850nm Single Mode Coupler| Category: Fiber Optic Components (850nm Series) Name: 850nm Single Mode Coupler Single Mode Couplers are used to distribute optical signals between fibers. These couplers are highly stable with low... more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:00852 2408 6006
    Country/Region:china

    850nm Single Mode Coupler

    Aniber Co. Ltd.
    [China]
  • Buy cheap Single-Mode Coupler product
    ...Single-Mode Coupler Single Mode Fiber Coupler is used to split or combine signals between two fibers. Using fused biconical taper technology, ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:(408) 441-1368
    Country/Region:china

    Single-Mode Coupler

  • Buy cheap 1x3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler product
    HOME >> PRODUCTS >> DETAILS 1x3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 【 PrintClose】 more
    Categories:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:86+018098907615
    Country/Region:china

    1x3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

Tell “single mode couplers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0