• Buy cheap SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm product
    ...SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP product
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector product
    ... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

  • Buy cheap 100/1000M SFP Optical Transceiver Media Converter AC/DC 5 V 1 Fiber Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm 20km product
    ... 1000Base-SX/LX. It inter-converts electrical signals of 10/100/1000Base-T twisted pairs with optical signals more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-CONVERTER-1000M-1F-5V-20KM
    Place of Origin:China

    100/1000M SFP Optical Transceiver Media Converter AC/DC 5 V 1 Fiber Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm 20km

  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-T For Cisco product
    ...-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-T For Cisco

  • Buy cheap 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T product
    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-Copper
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

  • Buy cheap XFP SFP Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver product
    ...XFP Sfp Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Transmitter of SFP Optical Transceiver The transmitter consists of 850 nm Class 1 laser compliant VCSEL with an integrated driver IC. ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP SFP Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission product
    ...: ESPB3292-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Ø Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Ø Single 3.3V Supply... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPB3292-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm product
    ... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm

  • Buy cheap CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver product
    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC product
    ... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

  • Buy cheap Multipurpose Sfp Optical Transceiver , Bidi Sfp Transceiver 10G Data Rate product
    ...'s SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF 8472 and SFP+ MSA... more
    Brand Name:UNIIFBER
    Model Number:SFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    Multipurpose Sfp Optical Transceiver , Bidi Sfp Transceiver 10G Data Rate

  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver product
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++ product
    ...+++ gepon olt sfp module 20km 1.25g epon pon optical transceiver Description 1.Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+/PX20+++ GEPON application 2.Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 3.SFP, Single... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:PX20+++
    Place of Origin:China

    Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++

  • Buy cheap AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select product
    ... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select

  • Buy cheap Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm product
    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ASR CWDM ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Low Power Dissipation product
    ...ASR CWDM ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Low Power Dissipation Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-40
    Place of Origin:China

    ASR CWDM ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Low Power Dissipation

  • Buy cheap Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector product
    ...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector

  • Buy cheap SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber product
    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex... more
    Brand Name:sfp
    Model Number:sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module product
    ... sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical... more
    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp
    Model Number:sfp bidi
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sfp optical transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0