• Buy cheap 220m LRM SFP+ Fiber Transceiver J9152A JD093B HPE Multimode 1310nm product
    ... 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae Power Dissipation: SFP+< 1W Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function Operating Temperature: 0-70 Temp Applications 2.457 Gb/s CPRI 3.072 Gb/s CPRI/LTE 4 more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m LRM SFP+ Fiber Transceiver J9152A JD093B HPE Multimode 1310nm

  • Buy cheap 6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks product
    6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks Specification: P/N AO+-36G-R02D Datarate 6.25G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 2KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 4G LTE mibile ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-36G-R02D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    6.25G SFP 1310nm 2km single-mode Industrial temperature,4G LTE mibile networks

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ZTE 033030100161 GPON OLT B+ C+ C++ LTE 3680-BC-1DM Transceiver For GTGO GTGH product
    ZTE 033030100161 GPON OLT B+ C+ C++ LTE 3680-BC-1DM Transceiver for GTGO GTGH Product Description: Product Name ZTE 033030100161 Part Number 033030100161 Manufacturer ZTE Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let us ... more
    Brand Name:ZTE
    Model Number:ZTE 033030100161
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZTE 033030100161 GPON OLT B+ C+ C++ LTE 3680-BC-1DM Transceiver For GTGO GTGH

  • Buy cheap 6G LTE SFP Module Single Mode SM / MM Fiber With DDM Commercial Temperature product
    ...LTE SFP+ Module RoHS-6 compliant SM / MM Fiber with DDM Commercial Temperature SOPTO’s 6G SFP+ is a series of optical transceiver modules designed for use in LTE/OBSAI/CPRI application. For the OBSAI application, the rates are 6.144 Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 1.536 Gb/s, 0.768Gb/s. For the CPRI application, the rates are 9.830 Gb/s, 7.373Gb/s, 6.144 Gb/s, 4.915 Gb/s, 2.458 Gb/s, 1.229 Gb/s, 0.614Gb/s.They are compliant with the SFP... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SFP-P136G-XD; SFP-P856G-XD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    6G LTE SFP Module Single Mode SM / MM Fiber With DDM Commercial Temperature

  • Buy cheap 100M Fiber Patch Cable With  LC SC FC G652D  G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord product
    ...outdoor use harsh requirements, has released a various waterproof connectors system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver provides the more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    100M Fiber Patch Cable With LC SC FC G652D G657A2 LSZH FO Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Water Resistant FULLAXS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Antenna Rugged Interconnect 12 Core product
    ...LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the FullAXS connector system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver provides more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FULLAXS Patch Cord LC 2 core
    Place of Origin:China

    Water Resistant FULLAXS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Antenna Rugged Interconnect 12 Core

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP+ Optical Transceiver product
    Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH LTE/CPRI/OBSAI Other Optical Links Features Compliant with SFF-8472/SFF-8431 Compatible with the SFP+ MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Single +3.3V power supply Specification 1. Dual Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:SFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC duplex Fiber Optic Cable FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect cord product
    ...LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the FullAXS connector system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:Fullaxs
    Place of Origin:China

    LC duplex Fiber Optic Cable FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect cord

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sfp lte transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0