• Buy cheap 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver  SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM product
    ... SM LC with DDM SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM

  • Buy cheap Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ product
    ...OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data transmission network 2. Features 10Gb/s active ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-AA18M2-1
    Place of Origin:China

    Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+

  • Buy cheap PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible product
    ... SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 1270 - 1610nm Ethernet SFP Module SFP Optical Transceiver 80km Duplex LC For Cisco product
    ...PN: ESCXX12-3LCD80 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP CWDM 1270-1610nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco Description ETU-Link SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESCXX12-3LCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G CWDM 1270 - 1610nm Ethernet SFP Module SFP Optical Transceiver 80km Duplex LC For Cisco

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP RJ-45 Connector SFP Module GLC-T Copper product
    ...1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP RJ-45 Connector SFP Module GLC-T Copper Feature l Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems or 10/100/1000 BASE-T ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1000base-T
    Place of Origin:China

    1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP RJ-45 Connector SFP Module GLC-T Copper

  • Buy cheap 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router product
    ... (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ 10gbase-sr lr er zr Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one SFP module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:10g X2-Sfp+ adaptor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router

  • Buy cheap Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ product
    ...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength product
    ...APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. RoHS Compliant. I. Absolute Maximum ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XP-8510-02D
    Place of Origin:CN

    Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength

  • Buy cheap XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver product
    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet product
    ...Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series product
    ...WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM; LC connecter ● 288... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series

  • Buy cheap 1x5 Multiple Port Sfp Socket SFP+ Cage One Piece Copper Alloy Construction product
    ...1x5 Multiple Port Sfp Socket SFP+ Cage One Piece Copper Alloy Construction A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47056-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    1x5 Multiple Port Sfp Socket SFP+ Cage One Piece Copper Alloy Construction

  • Buy cheap SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver product
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver

  • Buy cheap Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters product
    ...Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
    Place of Origin:china

    Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components product
    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media... more
    Brand Name:XENPAK
    Model Number:OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR product
    ...Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Description The 10GBASE LR SFP module transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR

  • Buy cheap Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module product
    ... PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible with SONET Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating... more
    Brand Name:SFP
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 product
    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    SFP 155M 40km 808-38104

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Buy cheap 155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS product
    ...155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LH compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS

  • Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM product
    .../s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM Description NUFIBER's SFP+-10GB-ZR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM

Tell “sfp and sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0