• Buy cheap 26 AWG 4 x 10G QSFP+ to SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER product
    ... CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP + Speed 40 GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 10G SFP (4 pcs) Wire diameter 26 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years QSFP+ to 4 SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    26 AWG 4 x 10G QSFP+ to SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible product
    ...CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Product Description The QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)-only platforms. It allows smooth... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CVR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible

  • Buy cheap Durable Used Cisco Switches CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP To SFP10G Adapter Converter Module product
    ... CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G adapter Adapter Converter Module QSFP to SFP10G adapter Product Name Product Description CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Cisco QSA Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= Cisco QSA Module (spare) Cisco Transceiver Original 10G SFP Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
    Place of Origin:USA

    Durable Used Cisco Switches CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP To SFP10G Adapter Converter Module

  • Buy cheap SFP Cage Assembly Single Port QSFP28 Cage Assembly mates wtih QSFP28 Connector product
    ...SFP Cage Assembly Single Port QSFP28 Cage Assembly mates wtih QSFP28 Connector A series of QSFP28 Cage ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:49001-00N011 SFP Cage Assenbly
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Cage Assembly Single Port QSFP28 Cage Assembly mates wtih QSFP28 Connector

  • Buy cheap SFP Solutions Copper Alloy Ganged Qsfp28 Cage Four Ports product
    ...SFP Solutions Copper Alloy Ganged Qsfp28 Cage Four Ports 1. What is QSFP? QSFP transceivers are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:49007-00N011 SFP Cage Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Solutions Copper Alloy Ganged Qsfp28 Cage Four Ports

  • Buy cheap Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original OC-48c STM-16c Module product
    ...-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module SFP SFP Optical modules SFP-OC48-IR1 Overview SFP-OC48-IR1 is a Cisco compatible OC-48 SFP Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original OC-48c STM-16c Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap 3.3V SFP Cage Connector Operating Temperature -40~+85 Rohs SGS ISO product
    ... Categories Connectors, Interconnects Pluggable Connectors Application-LAN ETHERNET(NoN POE) Connector Style Cage Connector Type SFP Number of Ports 1X4 Mounting Type Through Hole Orientation Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press... more
    Brand Name:PHC
    Model Number:PH-102010972-00
    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    3.3V SFP Cage Connector Operating Temperature -40~+85 Rohs SGS ISO

  • Buy cheap OEM Qsfp+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable 40gb Dac Cable Copper CE RoHS Approved product
    ... To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly 3m Length Overview QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OEM Qsfp+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable 40gb Dac Cable Copper CE RoHS Approved

  • Buy cheap Waterproof IP67 MPO Fiber Optic Adapter ODVA MPO Bulkhead Easy Installation For Outdoor product
    ...IP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter, ODVA MPO Bulkhead Adapter, Outdoor MPO Receptacle Description IP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter, ODVA MPO Bulkhead Adapter, Outdoor MPO Receptacle manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used for... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:IP MPO Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof IP67 MPO Fiber Optic Adapter ODVA MPO Bulkhead Easy Installation For Outdoor

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors product
    ...850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,3Meters. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC3M
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 3 Meter Active SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M with SFP + connectors

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE 	THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded product
    ..., R/A PIN TO PIN Product Category: I/O Connectors Manufacturer: Made In China Compatible Alternate RoHS: Details Product: SFP Connectors Gender: Female Number of Positions: 40 Position Voltage Rating: 120 VAC/DC Contact Plating... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:LP47-11M311
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    76090-5001 CONN CAGE SFP+ 2X1 W/LIGHT PIPE THT, R/A, Board Guide, EMI Shielded

  • Buy cheap Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband product
    ... Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Passive 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g product
    ...40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) is the world's first solution... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g

  • Buy cheap QSFP to SFP Optical Cables product
    ... Form-factorPluggedPlus (QSFP+) 8 Fiber MPO - 4 LC Duplex Uniboot Optical Harness Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to 10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● QSFP to SFP+ transceiver interface... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP to SFP Optical Cables

  • Buy cheap Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+  4x10G SFP+ AOC product
    ... of 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC . Our 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC . We export 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC... more
    Categories:Active Optical Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-61335687
    Country/Region:china

    Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ AOC

  • Buy cheap 100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm product
    ... dissipation Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 and 10km/2km over SMF. Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint Class 1 FDA and Laser Safety Compliant RoHS6 Compliant Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~+70C Compliant... more
    Brand Name:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm
    Model Number:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm
    Place of Origin:China

    100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

  • Buy cheap 0Gb/s Duplex LC 850/900nm 100m Multimode QSFP+ SR BIDI Transceivers product
    ... 1. Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Operates at 10.3125 Gbps per electrical channel... more
    Brand Name:OEM//SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SQ-894A-SR-BD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    0Gb/s Duplex LC 850/900nm 100m Multimode QSFP+ SR BIDI Transceivers

  • Buy cheap Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card product
    ...-X710-40G2BF Overview The Femrice 40 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville. The XL710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM-X710-40G2BF
    Place of Origin:China

    Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card

  • Buy cheap Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card product
    ...-X710-40G2BF Overview The Femrice 40 gigabit dual port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville. The XL710 adapter family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM-X710-40G2BF
    Place of Origin:China

    Femrice 40Gbps Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  • Buy cheap Original new cisco Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= product
    ...Cisco 10G SFP Adapter Converter Transceiver Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type Fibre ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=

Tell “qsfp to sfp adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0