• Buy cheap 72 96 144 Core Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable GCYFY product
    ... ≤0.22 dB/km @ 1625 nm ≤ 0.30 dB/km Cable Cut-off Wavelength(λcc) ≤1260 nm Zero Dispersion Wavelength(nm) 1300 ~ 1324 nm Zero Dispersion Slope ≤0.092 ps/(nm2.km) Chromatic Dispersion @ 1288 ~ more
    Brand Name:JQ/OEM
    Model Number:GCYFY/GCYFTY
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    72 96 144 Core Air Blown Micro Fiber Optic Cable GCYFY

  • Buy cheap 5m RJ45 Crystal End UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord Lan Cable product
    ... Crystal End UTP/FTP/SFTP Patch Cord Lan Cable Specification and Features Conductor High Purity Copper Connector RJ45 Contact pvc injection Connector AL+ML+... more
    Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:CAT6
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    5m RJ45 Crystal End UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord Lan Cable

  • Buy cheap GYTY53 Direct Burial Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable product
    ... cable GYTY53 G.652D Single Mode Optical Fiber (B1.3) Item Standard Unit Attenuation 1310nm ≤0.35 dB/km 1383nm ≤0.33 dB/km 1550nm ≤0.21 dB/km 1625nm ≤0.24 dB/km Dispersion 1288nm~1339nm |D|≤3.4 ps... more
    Brand Name:TTIFIBER
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTY53 Direct Burial Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap High Clean 1.6mm ID 0.8mm Thick Teflon Lined Hose For Water Treatment product
    ..., chemicals, dairy and cosmetic products. Also suitable for heat exchangers and as protective sleeve for cables. They have excellent heat resistance, viscosity, chemical resistance, electrical insulation, etc. Part no. ID OD... more
    Brand Name:NL
    Model Number:PS
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    High Clean 1.6mm ID 0.8mm Thick Teflon Lined Hose For Water Treatment

  • Buy cheap Ac Shielded 10W Gigabit PoE Bridge AirMAX UBNT PS-5AC product
    .... 13 mm wrench 5 mm hex socket (recommended for the Mounting Bracket) Shielded Category 5 (or above) cabling more
    Brand Name:UBNT
    Model Number:PS-5AC
    Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

    Ac Shielded 10W Gigabit PoE Bridge AirMAX UBNT PS-5AC

  • Buy cheap SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket product
    ... G657A1 G657A2 with LSZH White/Black Jacket General Specifications Cable Type FTTH(Drop Cable) Fiber Type SM G657A1/ SM G657A2 Application FTTH, LAN Recommended installation methods Aerial Environment Indoor ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJXH
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Mi II 52484 Detent Lock IDC 26-28AWG Tin Molex Cable Connectors for Scales product
    ... Molex Cable Connectors for Scales Product Description Product specification: PS-51090-003, PS-52478-001, PS-52478-002, PS-52484-004, PS-52484-009, PS-52484-011, PS-52484-012, PS-52484-013, PS-52484-021, PS-52484-022, PS-53358-001, PS... more
    Brand Name:Molex
    Model Number:52484-0610
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mi II 52484 Detent Lock IDC 26-28AWG Tin Molex Cable Connectors for Scales

    Linksunet E.T Co; Limited
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Loose Tube HDPE Sheath 144 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable product
    ... dB/km ≤0.38 @1550nm ≤0.28 Zero dispersion wavelength nm 1300~1324 Zero dispersion slope ps/(nm2.km) ≤0.092 Cable Cut-off wavelength λcc nm ≤1260 Mode field diameter (MFD) @1310nm μm 8.6±0.4 @1550nm... more
    Brand Name:DAWNERGY
    Model Number:Duct and Aerial Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Loose Tube HDPE Sheath 144 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap 12 Strand MPO MTP Cable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Mpo Connector With Mtp Mpo Fiber Ends product
    ... for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. Ps: The MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    12 Strand MPO MTP Cable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Mpo Connector With Mtp Mpo Fiber Ends

  • Buy cheap PS 565M 75 Ohm Trunk Coax Cable For CATV System In Black Jacket With Messenger product
    ....comhttp://www.coaxialtvcables.comhttps://www.zion-communication.com/catv-coaxial-cable-products-catalog.html Trunk Coax Cable PS 565M 75 Ohm CATV coaxial Cable NO.7100402 Construction Parameters: Inner Conductor 0.129"/3.28mm/8AWG CCA... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:RG11 Coaxial Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    PS 565M 75 Ohm Trunk Coax Cable For CATV System In Black Jacket With Messenger

  • Buy cheap 6 Pin DB9 Total Station Cable Topcon ES OS PS Sokkia SX CX DX Series DOC210 product
    ...Data Download Cable RS232 for Topcon Sokkia Total Station Product Description Model: DOC210, 6 pin to RS232 DB9 Fit for Topcon ES/ OS/ PS Sokkia SX/ CX/ DX Series Total Station, ES-602G... more
    Brand Name:HangTon
    Model Number:DOC210COM
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Pin DB9 Total Station Cable Topcon ES OS PS Sokkia SX CX DX Series DOC210

  • Buy cheap Type A Male To PS2 Female USB Port Extension Cable product
    ...USB 2.0 Type A Male To PS2 Female Converter Adapter Cable This adapter cable allows you to connect a PS/2 keyboard and/or PS/2 mouse to any USB equipped PC. This can be particularly useful if you... more
    Brand Name:EMicco
    Model Number:YY-UB310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Type A Male To PS2 Female USB Port Extension Cable

  • Buy cheap 30mm Cable Tape Pipe Pneumatic Shaft Coiling Machine product
    ...Without core wire cable tape pipe coiling machine pneumatic shaft coiling torque motor rewind Main uses: This product is ... more
    Brand Name:QIPANG
    Model Number:Coreless winder
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    30mm Cable Tape Pipe Pneumatic Shaft Coiling Machine

  • Buy cheap MFi Certified USB Data Charging Cable With Superior Compatibility product
    .../XR/X / 8/8 Plus / 7/7 Plus, iPod and iPad Product Description: The High Quality Nylon Braided Micro USB Cable Model: • UCC-002 Material: • Nylon Braided Standard Color: • Blue / Black / Red Lenght: • 3FT (1M) Function... more
    Brand Name:OEM or ODM
    Model Number:UCC-002
    Place of Origin:China

    MFi Certified USB Data Charging Cable With Superior Compatibility

    Batitan Electronic Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 2KM GJFJV-02 For Indoor Communication product
    ...2KM GJFJV-02 0.9 Distribution tight buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 8.2 um Core Diameter, 125 um Cladding Diameter, 250 um Primary Buffer Diameter, 900 um Secondary ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:0.9 Tight buffer FO Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 2KM GJFJV-02 For Indoor Communication

  • Buy cheap ISO9001 Pre Twisted Suspension Clamp OPGW Cable Fittings product
    ...Pre Twisted Suspension Clamp For OPGW Optical Cable Composition: structural reinforcement bar, outer stranded wire, triangle connecting plate, hanging component, connecting fittings (U-shaped hanging ring, PS Type hanging board), structural fasteners, etc... more
    Brand Name:LJ
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001/CE/ROHS

    ISO9001 Pre Twisted Suspension Clamp OPGW Cable Fittings

  • Buy cheap 8x61+FC 8x61+IWRC Steel Wire Cable For Heavy Duty Hoisting Machinery product
    ...Mining Round Flexible Steel Rope Cable 8x61+FC 8x61+IWRC Diameter 20 - 200mm Rope Type: 8X61 Rope Construction: 8X61+FC 8X61+... more
    Brand Name:SOLAR
    Model Number:Large Diameter 8x61+FC 8x61+IWRC Glva/Bright Wire Rope
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    8x61+FC 8x61+IWRC Steel Wire Cable For Heavy Duty Hoisting Machinery

  • Buy cheap VAG CAN PRO V5.5.1 with FTDI FT245RL Chip VCP OBD2 Diagnostic Interface USB Cable Support Can Bus UDS K Line product
    ...! We have installation video of cable with USB dongle,if you need, please contact us to get. Tip: you should firstly plug USB dongle to computer, then plug cable into computer. PS:the more
    Brand Name:BOWSHINE
    Model Number:VA033-A
    Place of Origin:China

    VAG CAN PRO V5.5.1 with FTDI FT245RL Chip VCP OBD2 Diagnostic Interface USB Cable Support Can Bus UDS K Line

  • Buy cheap VGA to PS/2 Cable product
    ...VGA TO ps/2 Cable ,VGA female to ps2 Plug 2. Connector:HDP15, ps/2 3.Used for computer 1.Video cable 15pin HD to ps2. 2. This VGA to video cable gives you the maximum image and sound-control advantage... more
    Model Number:wp-vp201
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    VGA to PS/2 Cable

  • Buy cheap 6 inch PS/2 6 Pin Mini-Din Y  Splitter Female to dual male Cable product
    ... also be used with other devices that require a 6-Pin Mini-Din cable. PS/2 Cables are also called "6 Pin Mini-Din Cables" or "MD6 Cables". This cable has the following connectors: ----6 Pin Mini-Din Female (PS/2 Female) ----2x 6 more
    Brand Name:EST
    Model Number:DIN-ps2
    Place of Origin:China

    6 inch PS/2 6 Pin Mini-Din Y Splitter Female to dual male Cable

Tell “ps 2 cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0