• Buy cheap Low Capacitance Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes SMP1321-007 New and Original product
    ... reel packaging ​ Part No SMP1321-007 Manufacturer skyworks Package SMD Description Low Capacitance Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes Shipping: 1, We can shipping all over the world by DHL, UPS, more
    Brand Name:skyworks
    Model Number:SMP1321-007
    Certification:ROHS COMPLIANT

    Low Capacitance Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes SMP1321-007 New and Original

  • Buy cheap 0.2W PLCC4 5050 Top View flashing RGB Full color SMD Leds Multi Color 4 pins Diode with IC WS2812B blinking led product
    ...2W PLCC4 5050 Top View flashing RGB Full color SMD Leds Multi Color 4 pins Diode with IC WS2812B blinking led Features: P-LCC-4 package. White package. Optical indicator. Colorless clear window. ... more
    Brand Name:Double Light
    Model Number:DL-TOP5050RGBC-002
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    0.2W PLCC4 5050 Top View flashing RGB Full color SMD Leds Multi Color 4 pins Diode with IC WS2812B blinking led

  • Buy cheap 4 Pin Plug In Diode Gbu406 Series High Temperature Soldering Guaranteed product
    ...Plug-In Diode 4 Pin Rectifier Bridge GBU406 Series Transient Voltage Suppressor Diode Features Ideal for printed circuit board mounting This series is UL listed under the Recognized ... more
    Brand Name:Julun
    Model Number:GBU406
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Pin Plug In Diode Gbu406 Series High Temperature Soldering Guaranteed

  • Buy cheap EMI Shielding SFP Cage Connector 2 Ports Female 2.05 mm Press Fit PIN product
    ...EMI Shielding SFP Cage Connector 2 Ports Female 2.05 mm Press Fit PIN GLGNET develop and produce SFP, SFP +, QSFP cages to be fully compliant with the Multi-... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47031-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    EMI Shielding SFP Cage Connector 2 Ports Female 2.05 mm Press Fit PIN

  • Buy cheap GSOT36C Vacuum Triode Amplifier TVS DIODE 36V 71V SOT23-3 product
    ...GSOT36C Vacuum Triode Amplifier TVS DIODE 36V 71V SOT23-3 Part Status Active Type Zener Unidirectional Channels 2 Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ) 36V (... more
    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer
    Model Number:GSOT36C
    Place of Origin:Original

    GSOT36C Vacuum Triode Amplifier TVS DIODE 36V 71V SOT23-3

  • Buy cheap 5MM Diffused DIY LED Diode Green Lighting With 120 Degrees Viewing Angle product
    ... color: red, yellow, blue, green, white, warm white, full color, RGB flash , BI-COLOR , etc. 4. Diode pin: 2pins, 3pins, 4pins. 5. Beam Angle: more
    Brand Name:DIY LED Diode
    Model Number:5MM Diffused Green leds
    Place of Origin:China

    5MM Diffused DIY LED Diode Green Lighting With 120 Degrees Viewing Angle

    Youda Audio Co. Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SMP1322-017LF-TR3 Low Resistance Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes product
    ... Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes Features Designed for High Performance Wireless Switch Applications Specified 1.5 Ω @ 1 mA Multiple Package Configurations Description The SMP1322 series of plastic packaged, surface mountable PIN diodes are designed... more
    Brand Name:anterwell
    Model Number:SMP1322-017LF-TR3
    Place of Origin:original factory

    SMP1322-017LF-TR3 Low Resistance Plastic Packaged PIN Diodes

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap best quality led rgb 5mm commond anode led 4 pin diode factory wholesale product
    ...led rgb 5mm commond anode led 4 pin diode Product Information Lamp Type LED chip Chip Material AlGaAs Model Number WEJ518RGBW-4R4G4B-BA-2 Emitted ... more
    Brand Name:WEJ
    Model Number:WEJ518RGBW-4R4G4B-BA-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    best quality led rgb 5mm commond anode led 4 pin diode factory wholesale

  • Buy cheap InGaAs PIN PD/pin diode /photo diode/coaxial detector product
    ...InGaAs PIN PD/pin diode /photo diode/coaxial detector High Responsivity:0.85A/W 1310nm 0.90A/W 1550nm -InGaAs PIN PD/pin diode /photo diode/coaxial detector - -1.Features: High Responsivity:≥0.85A/W 1310nm ≥0.90A/W 1550nm 2GHz Frequency Responseeasy ... more
    Brand Name:Belycomm
    Model Number:BLPD***
    Place of Origin:Fujian

    InGaAs PIN PD/pin diode /photo diode/coaxial detector

  • Buy cheap blue laser/Laser verde/Laser Vermelho/laser gun/laser diode for Fuji frontier 330/340 digital mini lab product
    ...Product Description blue laser/Laser verde/Laser Vermelho/laser gun/laser diode for Fuji frontier 330/340 digital mini lab Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China ... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:330/340
    Place of Origin:China

    blue laser/Laser verde/Laser Vermelho/laser gun/laser diode for Fuji frontier 330/340 digital mini lab

  • Buy cheap Desk-stand Precious Metal Tester with Si-pin Diode Detection technology product
    ...: EXF 9500 is a kind of XRF gold tester for metal element analysis equipped with SI-PIN detector. Description: EXF9500 can provide customers higher accuracy and precision. EXF9500 delivers wide elemental coverage... more
    Brand Name:CFANTEK
    Model Number:EXF9500
    Place of Origin:China

    Desk-stand Precious Metal Tester with Si-pin Diode Detection technology

  • Buy cheap High power 0.5W 5mm Concave LED Diodes with super dark bule for your lights product
    ... super Dark Blue for Car lights Products Details LED Products Size 5mm Concave LED Diodes Package Type Through Hole Package Colors Super Red,Blue,Green,Yellow,Pink,White,Amber...... Color ... more
    Brand Name:JEWELLY
    Model Number:5CDB3DW-0.5W
    Place of Origin:China

    High power 0.5W 5mm Concave LED Diodes with super dark bule for your lights

  • Buy cheap InGaAs PD, 300um 500um 1mm 2mm 3mm 5mm 8mm 10mm InGaAs PD chip, pin pd chip, Ingaas apd chip 50um 55um 200um 500um product
    ... area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-010P InGaAs... more
    Brand Name:hasunopto
    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2
    Place of Origin:South Korea

    InGaAs PD, 300um 500um 1mm 2mm 3mm 5mm 8mm 10mm InGaAs PD chip, pin pd chip, Ingaas apd chip 50um 55um 200um 500um

  • Buy cheap photo diode cable with SC/APC SC/PC connector and fiber , InGaAs Pin diode product
    ... Pin diode 3 PINs ROSA pigtail Receptacle / Transmitter Optical Subassembly ROSA module is InGaAs PIN photodiode with high responsibility. It is suitable for data and analog communication. 3 pins PD+ PD- and case Features InGaAs/In Pin Photodiode... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:URO-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    photo diode cable with SC/APC SC/PC connector and fiber , InGaAs Pin diode

  • Buy cheap PIN Diode switch product
    ... PIN diode switched array Forward and reverse directional couplers in each output path Low IM performance Pin Diode Switches, High Isolation-Surface Mount SWX Series 0.2-2.4 GHz Ideal for PCS applications Surfpac packages Robust silicon Pin Diode... more
    Categories:Integrated Circuits
    Telephone:(00852) 27930330
    Country/Region:china

    PIN Diode switch

  • Buy cheap LASER/PIN DIODE Coaxial InGaAs Pin Diode Module product
    ... CATV RF HYBRID MODULE CATV OPTICAL RECEIVE MODULE CATV MODULATOR LASER/PIN DIODE Your Location: Products >>Coaxial InGaAs Pin Diode Module LASER/PIN DIODE Coaxial InGaAs Pin Diode Module Features 1> High responsivity, low return loss 2> Low dark current... more
    Categories:SFP Module
    Telephone:+86-0755-83747266
    Country/Region:china

    LASER/PIN DIODE Coaxial InGaAs Pin Diode Module

  • Buy cheap Pin Diode Attenuators-Series 900 product
    ...Name:Pin Diode Attenuators-Series 900 Number:0005 10-60dB Agent Brand:MI-WAVE datasheet Description Mi-Wave 900 series PIN diode attenuator is a SPST reflective attenuator that combines low loss, high isolation performance... more
    Categories:Schottky Barrier Diode
    Telephone:+86-755-82793344
    Country/Region:china

    Pin Diode Attenuators-Series 900

  • Buy cheap PIN Diodes product
    ...Your present position:Home> Product >> Vertical semiconductor >> Diode Diode Product name:PIN Diodes Switching type for mobile phone, wireless LAN and attenuator type for tuner are in lineup. ... more
    Categories:Signal Switch IC
    Telephone:0755-83664117 0755-83660241
    Country/Region:china

    PIN Diodes

  • Buy cheap Discrete Semiconductors PIN Diodes PIN Diodes BAP65LX,315 product
    ...Description: PIN Diodes RF Pin Diode Specifications: Mouser Part: 771-BAP65LXT/R Manufacturer Part: BAP65LX,315 Manufacturer: NXP Semiconductors Maximum Diode Capacitance: 0.7 pF at 3 V Forward Voltage Drop: 1.1 V at 50 mA Carrier Life: 0.18 us Factory ... more
    Certification:RoHs
    Minimum Order Quantity:standard package
    Delivery Time:within 3days

    Discrete Semiconductors PIN Diodes PIN Diodes BAP65LX,315

    Ele Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Surface mout pin diode switches reach 100W product
    ... - by EPT Magazine Surface mout pin diode switches reach 100W Request for more information Forward this article to a friend Print friendly version AEROFLEX Aeroflex RoHS compliant, Silicon PIN Diode surface mount high power Switches... more
    Categories:Surface Mount Placement Machine
    Country/Region:china

    Surface mout pin diode switches reach 100W

Tell “pin diode” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0