• Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  • Buy cheap ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable product
    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Creative 3D Rubber Logo Patches , Washable Fabric PVC Clothing Labels product
    ...Custom 3D logo Rubber patch fabric PVC label plastic silcone patches Trim Solution-High frequency patches This kind of badges are widely used on shoes, luggag and bags . For its 3D ... more
    Brand Name:T&K
    Model Number:TITTSC0062
    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    Creative 3D Rubber Logo Patches , Washable Fabric PVC Clothing Labels

  • Buy cheap Full Sealed Clamshell 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For Ribbon And Common Cable product
    ...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed Clamshell 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For Ribbon And Common Cable

  • Buy cheap Best Price ST To ST Fiber Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Duplex Fibre Patch Leads product
    ...Best Price ST To ST Fiber Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Duplex Fibre Patch Leads Quick Detail: ST to ST duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polished ST connectors 2.0mm... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:ST-ST SM duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Best Price ST To ST Fiber Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

  • Buy cheap Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network product
    ...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network

  • Buy cheap ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye product
    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye

  • Buy cheap Unisex Natural Weight Loss Patch Botanical Belly Slimming Patch Free Side Effect product
    ...Natural Loss Weight Fat Burning Patch , Botanical Free Side-effect Patch Name of product Graceful Slimming Patch Main Ingredients Water, propylene glycol, vanilla extract, Chinese chestnut extract, loose coastal extract, portulaca extract, ... more
    Brand Name:Graceful
    Model Number:gzxg0012
    Place of Origin:Foshan

    Unisex Natural Weight Loss Patch Botanical Belly Slimming Patch Free Side Effect

  • Buy cheap IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord product
    ... GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted With 24 Beige LC Duplex Adapter product
    ...-LC , 48 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 24 LC Duplex Adapter Inner Inspection Of Fiberall Fiber Optic Patch Panel All fiber patch panel must be inspected before shipping. The inspection... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD48B-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted With 24 Beige LC Duplex Adapter

  • Buy cheap 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product
    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:patch cord
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    0.9mm / 2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Buy cheap FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor product
    ...FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor Features Low cost High return ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Optical Fibre Patch Cords LC Jumper Wire Cables product
    ...FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Jumper Wire Cables Features 1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MPO 2. ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-2-LU-LU-OM3-3-00-C-20
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Optical Fibre Patch Cords LC Jumper Wire Cables

  • Buy cheap Rivastigmine Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch product
    ...Colourless Liquid Rivastigmine CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch Quick Detail: Product Name Rivastigmine Chemical Name (S)-N-Ethyl-3-[(1-dimethylamino)ethyl]-N-methylphenylcarbamate Cas No. 123441-03-2 ... more
    Brand Name:HKYC
    Model Number:123441-03-2
    Place of Origin:China

    Rivastigmine Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch

  • Buy cheap FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port  , ODF Patch Panel White Metal product
    ...24 Port FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port ODF Patch Panel White Metal 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port , ODF Patch Panel White Metal

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC APC 2*32 Fiber Optic Patch Panel For PON Networks , Telecom Level Grade product
    PLC SC APC 2*32 fiber Optical splitter Features ompact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength:1310/1490/1550 Wide Operating Temperature:From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Applications FTTX Systems PON Networks... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:PLC SC APC 2*32 fiber Optical splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC 2*32 Fiber Optic Patch Panel For PON Networks , Telecom Level Grade

  • Buy cheap LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU product
    ... fiber optic patch cord such as ODVA patch cord, NSN patch cord, PDLC patch cord, DLC patch cord, ODC patch cord, RRU patch cord, TPU patch cord, CPRI patch cord, Optitap patch cord, Mini SC patch cord, and OM3, OM4 patch cord. more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC Plug Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7.0mm G657A1 LSZH Non-armored For LTE RRU

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Oxygen LED, receiving diode, oxygen pulse detection diode small patch  LED850/760 three dual wavelength infrared emissio product
    http://hasunopto.com type no. product name peak emission wavelen gth(typ.) radiant fulx(typ.) package package category L11767-0066L Red LED 660 nm 7 mW Metal -- L11913 Infrared LED 850 nm -- Metal with lens L12170 Infrared LED 870 nm 80 mW Bullet type ... more
    Brand Name:hamamatsu
    Model Number:L11767-0066L L11913
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Oxygen LED, receiving diode, oxygen pulse detection diode small patch LED850/760 three dual wavelength infrared emissio

  • Buy cheap Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT product
    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.... more
    Brand Name:Scarecrow
    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Slim Patches Slimming Fast Loss Weight Burn Fat Feet Detox 10 Pcs Trim Pads product
    ...hot new products navel slimming patch Product Description Introduction about the slimming patch: 1.The magnet in the center of the patch can produce magnetic waves (the wavelength is about 4-14 m),which can pass... more
    Brand Name:HODAF
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:FDA CE ISO

    Slim Patches Slimming Fast Loss Weight Burn Fat Feet Detox 10 Pcs Trim Pads

Tell “patch and leveler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0