• Buy cheap  product
    ... Badge/Embroidered Football Team Badges​ Embroidery patches--- are a great way to promote your company, team, school, club or organization. Let us manufacture your custom patches and get the high quality look of direct... more
    Brand Name:T&K
    Model Number:TKEMBROIDERED0001
    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    Team Logo Embroidered Sports Patches , Fabric Football Team Badges

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... national communications industry standard YD/T988-2007. And the purpose of inspection is to check the integrity and completeness of the fiber patch panel. Our quality control staff will check : 1, The fixing and protection more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD48B-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mounted With 24 Beige LC Duplex Adapter

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. It have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof. ODLC/PDLC fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. It have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof. ODLC/PDLC fiber patch... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...IP67 PDLC Optical Fiber Patch Cords GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed Clamshell 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For Ribbon And Common Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Natural Loss Weight Fat Burning Patch , Botanical Free Side-effect Patch Name of product Graceful Slimming Patch Main Ingredients Water, propylene glycol, vanilla extract, Chinese chestnut extract, loose coastal extract, portulaca extract, ... more
    Brand Name:Graceful
    Model Number:gzxg0012
    Place of Origin:Foshan

    Unisex Natural Weight Loss Patch Botanical Belly Slimming Patch Free Side Effect

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...100% Embroidery Patch And Uniform Lapel For Army As a professional garment accessories manufacturer and exporter, we can produce every kind of accessories for clothing. So no matter what you ... more
    Brand Name:Pins centre
    Model Number:EMB 157
    Place of Origin:China

    Heat Cut Custom Embroidered Badges , Professional Garment Accessories Custom Clothing Patches

    pins centre company ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical cable splice directly and branch connection, and protective the... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port , ODF Patch Panel White Metal

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... HD DVB-S2   2, Support PowerVu      2, Support USB PVR Ready and USB wifi to Network Sharing   3, Support BISS,Patch,and Key edit import.     4, Support IPTV and Online Movie APP:You Tube, You Porn via usb... more
    Brand Name:Freesat
    Model Number:V7HD
    Place of Origin:China

    FREESAT V7HD DVB-S2 satellite receiver IPTV USB wifi support biss,patch and key edit

    Starshine Industrial Limited
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Plush Lion Toys Custom Stuffed Lion With Eye Patch And Printing Logo Cloak completely follow client's mascot design artwork as promotional gifts. We can make ... more
    Brand Name:Bobo's Plush toy&Stuffed Gift
    Model Number:BOS-1136/29CM
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Plush Lion Toys Custom Stuffed Lion With 2 Color Eye patch and Printing Logo Cloak

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Plush Lion Toys Custom Stuffed Lion With Eye Patch And Printing Logo Cloak completely follow client's mascot design artwork as promotional gifts. We can make ... more
    Brand Name:Bobo's Plush toy&Stuffed Gift
    Model Number:BOS-1136/29CM
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Plush Lion Toys Custom Stuffed Lion With 2 Color Eye patch and Printing Logo Cloak

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Gold anchor with wings bullion wire patches and badges by laser by cut with iron on back for jacket Specifications: Company information Company ... more
    Brand Name:Topline
    Model Number:TP-681
    Place of Origin:China

    Gold anchor with wings bullion wire patches and badges by laser by cut with iron on back for jacket

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Email:chinakason@qq.com or chinakason@163.com Skin lightening patches, natural glutathione patch A. Composition: 150mg glutathione with 90mg vitamin C B. Function- This patches are the most effective source of pure Glutathione currently on... more
    Brand Name:private label is acceptable!
    Model Number:new style products
    Place of Origin:ANHUI,CHINA

    Whitening use Glutathione Patch|Skin whitening patch|Skin lightening patch

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Smooth 5.0 Durable Dacron Wind Surf Sail 5 Batten Design for Folded Tack Patch and Freeride Sail Dacron sail, monofilm sail, x-ply sail, school sail, beginner sail, performance sail, freeride ... more
    Brand Name:Gustbay
    Model Number:Smooth5.0
    Place of Origin:China

    Smooth 5.0 Durable Dacron Wind Surf Sail 5 Batten Design for Folded Tack Patch and Freeride Sail

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Email: slenderbeautybiotech@yahoo.com Skype: slenderbeautybiotech Brands Meizi Slim Belly Patch Specification 10 pieces/box Targeted weight Loss Focus on waist, belly and the position where fat easily accumulated Function: Slimming, Regulate... more
    Brand Name:meizi slim belly patch
    Model Number:emai: offer@slenderbeautybiotech.com
    Place of Origin:kunming, yunan

    Weight loss patch Meizi Meizitang belly slimming patch stronger version meizitang diet patches

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:PDLC
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Patch Cord Outdoor Optical Fiber Assembly

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “patch and leveler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0