• Buy cheap 3D Cinema System Passive 3D Modulator For Cinema Used Fan Free product
    ...3D modulator circular polarized movie theatre systems polarizer glasses with CE certififaction! HONY3D-S HONY3D-S,a circular passive 3D system for cinema, employs an achromatic liquid crystal device to achieve high contrast and accurate ... more
    Brand Name:HONY
    Model Number:HONY3D-S
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    3D Cinema System Passive 3D Modulator For Cinema Used Fan Free

  • Buy cheap Buzzer Arduino Laser Module 3 Pin Outlet 3.3-5V Electronic Passive Alarm Module product
    ...5V Electronic Passive Alarm Module Buzzer Sensor Module 3 Pin Product Description 1.Buzzer is an integrated structure electronic transducers, DC voltage supply, widely used ... more
    Brand Name:OKY NEWSTAR
    Model Number:OKY3154
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Buzzer Arduino Laser Module 3 Pin Outlet 3.3-5V Electronic Passive Alarm Module

  • Buy cheap ABB Module SPNPM22 ABB SPNPM22 SPNPM-22 COLLECTOR MODULE quick response product
    ...ABB Module SPNPM22 ABB SPNPM22 SPNPM-22 COLLECTOR MODULE quick response Product Description: nput voltages that exceed the measuring range cause the overflow numerical ... more
    Brand Name:ABB Module
    Model Number:SPNPM22
    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ABB Module SPNPM22 ABB SPNPM22 SPNPM-22 COLLECTOR MODULE quick response

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  • Buy cheap White Color OLED Display Module 0.91inch 128x32 Resolution -20 ~ 70C Operating product
    ...OLED Display 0.91'' OLED Display Module 128X32 Resolution OLED White Color OLED Display Module Product Information Display Type 0.91'' OLED Display Module Display Mode Passive Matrix Display Color Monochrome (White) Drive Duty 1/32 Duty... more
    Brand Name:Elite Tree
    Model Number:ET091OL
    Place of Origin:China

    White Color OLED Display Module 0.91inch 128x32 Resolution -20 ~ 70C Operating

  • Buy cheap Power Over Ethernet Module XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-4M 10/100base-tx Ethernet product
    ...Power Over Ethernet Module XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-4M 10/100base-tx Ethernet XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-4M Trader Part Number XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-4M
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Power Over Ethernet Module XFVOIP5T-CTGY1-4M 10/100base-tx Ethernet

  • Buy cheap Automatic 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine , Max 3D Speed 520mm/s product
    ...Automatic 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine Description: “Revolution” is characterized by the highest precision machine. Each part is ... more
    Brand Name:KingPo
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Calibration Certificate

    Automatic 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine , Max 3D Speed 520mm/s

  • Buy cheap 1.4mm Pcb Camera Module FR4 Material White Silkscreen Green Slodermask product
    ...Camera Module PCB Green FR4 Material 1.4mm Thick Lead Free ENIG PCB p.p1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 20.... more
    Brand Name:FUCO
    Model Number:Rigid PCB
    Place of Origin:China

    1.4mm Pcb Camera Module FR4 Material White Silkscreen Green Slodermask

    Guangdong Fuco P.C.B. Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector Single Port For QSFP14 Optical Module product
    ...QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector Single Port For QSFP14 Optical Module 1. QSFP Overview: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:48001-00N011 SFP Cage Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector Single Port For QSFP14 Optical Module

  • Buy cheap Single Port QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector For QSFP14 Optical Module product
    ...Single Port QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector For QSFP14 Optical Module 1. QSFP Overview: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:48001-00N011 SFP Cage Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Port QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector For QSFP14 Optical Module

  • Buy cheap Roto Motorized 360 Degree VR Simulator Chair 3D Auditory , Vibration Experience product
    ... with 360° panoramic view, 1080P HD resolution VR glass.It combines virtual reality visual experience, 3D auditory experience, vibration experience in one which can to provide the VR movies. Content includes... more
    Brand Name:Skyfun
    Model Number:360 Degree VR Simulator Chair
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Roto Motorized 360 Degree VR Simulator Chair 3D Auditory , Vibration Experience

  • Buy cheap Metal Alloy Die Cast Aluminium Lighting Module Design For Road Pole Lights product
    ...Metal Alloy Die Cast Aluminium Lighting Module Design For Road Pole Lights Advantage 1. With more than 10 years experience in Aluminum & zinc ... more
    Brand Name:PUKA
    Model Number:OEM ODM
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Alloy Die Cast Aluminium Lighting Module Design For Road Pole Lights

  • Buy cheap Advanced Industrial Circuit Board For Inkjet Printer / 3D Printer / Silk Screen Machine product
    ...Industrial Inkjet PCB Printer 3D Direct PCB Printer Silk Screen Machine PCB PCBA Manufacturing Service PCB files, PCB technical requirements, ... more
    Brand Name:jingchuang
    Model Number:Turnkey solution for Car Alarm System PCBA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Advanced Industrial Circuit Board For Inkjet Printer / 3D Printer / Silk Screen Machine

  • Buy cheap MT-MT Ferrule MPO/MTP High Precision Patch Cord MT FA Module 100% 3D Testing product
    ... Model Number:MT FA module Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.60 dB typical 0.20dB Return Loss:≥20dB 3D testing:100% Support:12... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:MT FA module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    MT-MT Ferrule MPO/MTP High Precision Patch Cord MT FA Module 100% 3D Testing

  • Buy cheap WDM FTTH CATV HDMI Over Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Passive MINI Node product
    ...WDM FTTH CATV HDMI Over Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Passive MINI Node FTTH Passive MINI Node UNIT PARAMETER Optical Parameters: Optical input power dBm -15~0 Loss dB >45 Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Passive MINI Node
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    WDM FTTH CATV HDMI Over Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Passive MINI Node

  • Buy cheap cinema RealD 3D cheaply polarized blue 3d glasses for cinema  format use Passive 3D modulator product
    ...Product Description Type Cinemas Circular Polarized 3D Glasses, Cinema 3d glasses, 3D glasses, 3D eyewear, passive 3D glasses, plastic 3D glasses, 3D goggles, Usage All passive 3D TV, 3D Cinema,3D Monitor,3D Movie,3D Projection Details: Model YT-PG300 ... more
    Brand Name:Yantuo
    Model Number:YT-PG300
    Place of Origin:china

    cinema RealD 3D cheaply polarized blue 3d glasses for cinema format use Passive 3D modulator

  • Buy cheap China Passive 3D Modulator Factory product
    ...You are hereHome3D Items3D MODULATORSTLS2000LY(PASSIVE 3D CINEMA SYSTEM) China Passive 3D Modulator Factory back China Passive 3D Modulator Factory Model: STLS2000LY Trademark photo: Unit: SET Origin: Made in Shenzhen Unit Price: US$2600 /... more
    Categories:3D Cinema Systems
    Country/Region:china

    China Passive 3D Modulator Factory

  • Buy cheap Passive 3D Modulator Hony3D - Hony3Ds product
    ...Fan Free HONY3D Passive 3D Modulator For Cinema Use Model Number: HONY3D-S Description: Fan-Free With the use of heat-resist ... more
    Categories:3D Cinema Systems
    Telephone:+86-755-29045554-835,+86-755-29172295
    Country/Region:china

    Passive 3D Modulator Hony3D - Hony3Ds

  • Buy cheap Mini passive 3D polarizer projector for home theater product
    ...Descriptions: Our 3D polarizer for projectors is a small, portable liquid crystal 3D modulator, easy-to-use, working with any projectors DLP link, 3D-ready for home, office and other educational or public sites, suitable... more
    Brand Name:Le-Vision
    Model Number:T1001
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini passive 3D polarizer projector for home theater

  • Buy cheap Le-vision passive 3D cinema system makes your 3D movie in perfect picture quality product
    ...Le-vision passive 3D cinema system makes your 3D movie in perfect picture quality Description: TMS (Theater management system) Le-Vision P5000 is a high-end support type, full automatic passive 3D system, adapting the most... more
    Brand Name:Le-vision
    Model Number:P5000
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Le-vision passive 3D cinema system makes your 3D movie in perfect picture quality

  • Buy cheap Passive 3D glasses LSB002 product
    ... transmittance1.0%; 380nm wavelength transmittance1.0%; Weight: 12.8g/pair; Color: Orange; yellow We are the mini 3d modulator factory and mini 3d polarizer factory. more
    Categories:Polarized 3D Glasses
    Telephone:+86-755-84818843, 84803095
    Country/Region:china

    Passive 3D glasses LSB002

Tell “passive 3d modulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0