• Buy cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange product
    ...Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Green Blue Optical Fiber Adapter Without Flange​ Description: - Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components. - The product is very variety, including... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/APC-DX-Shutter-NF
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH product
    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  • Buy cheap FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core product
    ...Description FC APC yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode simplex 3.0 Cable These SINGLEMODE 9/125 simplex fiber pigtails have an ST or SC, FC, LC connector on one end. They are commonly ... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core

  • Buy cheap LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System product
    ...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System

  • Buy cheap 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter product
    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule product
    ... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule

  • Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet OM3 Aqua Optical Fiber Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord product
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Adapter is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet OM3 Aqua Optical Fiber Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm product
    ...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm

  • Buy cheap Industrial Fiber Termination Kits 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel White product
    ...SC Rack Mount 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Termination Kits Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC 24 port patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Fiber Termination Kits 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel White

  • Buy cheap Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M product
    ... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD product
    ...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod 3. removerable splice module 4. ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1037
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter product
    ...Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap FC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 patch cord optical fiber product
    ... 5. High interchangeability Application: Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    FC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 patch cord optical fiber

  • Buy cheap 9/125 Single Mode Pigtail , 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Customized Length product
    ... stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specifications Optical Performanfce Optical Performance Single Mode Single Mode... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125 Single Mode Pigtail , 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Customized Length

  • Buy cheap 96 Fibers Capacity Optical Fiber Tray For Patching And Splicing Moisture Proof product
    ... bending radius for fiber, Easy operation of pigtails Suitable for all kinds of equipment designed, and can be easily disposed for particular needs Suitable for ribbon or non-ribbon optical fiber cable That... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:015#
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    96 Fibers Capacity Optical Fiber Tray For Patching And Splicing Moisture Proof

  • Buy cheap 24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST  product
    ...24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST 

  • Buy cheap 2 Meters White Optic Fiber Patchcord For FTTX System , Low Insertion Loss product
    ..., it's usually used in data centre, telecom equipment cabinet, ODF box, terminal box and test equipment. Angnet's SC/UPC to SC/APC fiber optic patch cord use the grade A+ ceramic ferrule, we can... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Patch Cord SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2 Meters White Optic Fiber Patchcord For FTTX System , Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap fixed 24 ports optical fiber distribution product
    ...fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and Maintenance * High Reliability and Stability * Plastic ... more
    Brand Name:3c-link
    Model Number:3C-ODF-F24
    Place of Origin:made in China

    fixed 24 ports optical fiber distribution

  • Buy cheap 12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame product
    ... SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex are available. (4)Suitable for ribbon and single fiber (5) Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface (6) Easy for management and operation more
    Model Number:12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
    Place of Origin:China

    12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  • Buy cheap Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm product
    ...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:kelong
    Model Number:KL- SH24
    Place of Origin:china

    Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm

Tell “optical fiber odf” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0