• Buy cheap Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector product
    ...Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SCAPC ,SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

  • Buy cheap Stable Capability Fiber Optic Cable Connector SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV product
    ...Optical Fiber Connectors SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Quick Detail: Name:SC Fast Connector Insertion loss:<=0.3dB Return loss: >=40dB Types: SC, SC APC, LC, LC APC Features • Low ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Stable Capability Fiber Optic Cable Connector SC Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV

  • Buy cheap Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency product
    ...Fiber Optic Fast Fiber Quick Connector Fibra Optica ESC250D Sc APC UPC Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ESC 250D Quick Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency

  • Buy cheap Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination product
    ...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Buy cheap IP68 Black Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , ABS ODVA SC Fiber Optic Connector product
    ...Optical Connector ODVA SC IP68 Protection Black Waterproof Outdoor ODVA SC Optical Connector harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ODVA-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    IP68 Black Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , ABS ODVA SC Fiber Optic Connector

  • Buy cheap SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts product
    ... OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC 0.9 connector parts Modle Number LC 0.9 fiber optic connector Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector type LC Insertion Loss... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts

  • Buy cheap UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector product
    ...UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4839
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector

  • Buy cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Buy cheap Lower Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Reliable Environmental Performance product
    ... the termination of the fiber. To reduce material waste, the drop cable connector can be removed and reterminated using the same connector up to five times. The fiber mating alignment and gripping technology... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ BLG
    Model Number:SC Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Lower Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Reliable Environmental Performance

  • Buy cheap E2000 UPC APC Fiber Optic Connectors / Optical Cable Connector For Communication product
    ...Detailed Product Description E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC
    Place of Origin:china

    E2000 UPC APC Fiber Optic Connectors / Optical Cable Connector For Communication

  • Buy cheap Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment product
    ...Hot sell Communication Equipment fiber optic SC/UPC Fast Connector These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001

    Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment

  • Buy cheap PBT M24 Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector  Multimode  Pigtail  Two Pin product
    ... fiber optic cable connector Optical Multimode Fiber Pigtail Connector/LC fiber Connector Description: performance waterproof lc optical fiber connector quickly bayonet circular cable connector m24 fiber signal cable connector panel mounting connector easy... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:LP-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    PBT M24 Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector Multimode Pigtail Two Pin

  • Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , FC In line MVOA attenuator product
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , FC In line MVOA attenuator​ Features Low original loss High precision Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC … optional Plastic or metal housing material Application Optical passive... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union

    High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , FC In line MVOA attenuator

  • Buy cheap UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements product
    ...SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable product
    ...LC OM4 Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

  • Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product
    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 018
    Place of Origin:China

    Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss product
    ...-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss

Tell “optical cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0