• Buy cheap Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss product
    ...1x2 fused fiber optic coupler splitter singlemode three window 1310/1490/1550nm 50/50 split ratio low insertion loss Three-Window Coupler (TWC) is Built by asymmetric coupling technique, TWC operating bandwidth is... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:TWC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap 1 × 2 PLC LC / APC to LC / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System product
    ... / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System Quick Details: Model Number: 1*2 PLC LC Type: 1*2 Clupler type: Dual window Connecter: LC/APC-LC/UPC Cable OD: 0.3mm Cable mode: singlemode Directivity... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:1*2 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1 × 2 PLC LC / APC to LC / UPC Optical Fiber Splitter Singlemode Dual Window For Optical Communication System

  • Buy cheap Optical Fiber Adapter OM3 SC - SC Duplex Aqua Color Plastic Long Life With Reduced Flange product
    ...Optical Fiber Adapter OM3 SC - SC Duplex Aqua Color Plastic Long Life With Reduced Flange Description SC Fiber adapter are developed to couple and mate two /Four SC connector plugs. Our range of high... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:OM3 SC - SC Duplex Aqua Color Plastic
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Adapter OM3 SC - SC Duplex Aqua Color Plastic Long Life With Reduced Flange

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment product
    ... optic fiber adapter for FTTH Color: Blue Polishing: upc Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Fiber Count: Simplex Fiber Mode or Core: OS1 9/125 Coupling Between: Connector A (LC) - Connector B (LC) - optical... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADLCW-101
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTH / Passive Equipment

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange product
    ...Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Green Blue Optical Fiber Adapter Without Flange​ Description: - Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components. - The product is very variety, including FC... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/APC-DX-Shutter-NF
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized product
    ... Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310/1510nm Length Customized EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-20-LU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:WDM Single Mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized

  • Buy cheap Single Mode SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product
    ...Single Mode SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC / UPC Duplex Single mode fiber coupler,Plastic fiber optical adapter,with Metal clip Description: An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC-SM-DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode SC APC Flangeless Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  • Buy cheap Adjustable FC To FC Female Optical Fiber MM Adapter Plastic Ceramics Material product
    ...Single Mode FC-FC The FC (Female) to FC (Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics. Application: Telecom Network Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC-FC M-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Adjustable FC To FC Female Optical Fiber MM Adapter Plastic Ceramics Material

  • Buy cheap Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network product
    ...Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector has a 2.5mm ferrule (made of ceramic (zirconia) or... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap FC APC Fiber Optic Splitter Even Ratio 3x3 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler product
    ... APC Fiber Optic Splitter Even Ratio 3x3 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler Description Even Ratio 3x3 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler with FC/APC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is fabricated by fusing 3 fibers together to couple... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:3x3 Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    FC APC Fiber Optic Splitter Even Ratio 3x3 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength product
    ... Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical interface with AC coupling Power supply voltages: +3.3V,+5V... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength

  • Buy cheap 1 x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable product
    ... cable Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH

    1 x2 Fiber Optic Splitter without connectors, Steel Tube package, 0.9mm cable

  • Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss 3M MU Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord product
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 3M MU Fiber Optic Connector Single-Core Type Fiber Cable Low Insertion Loss Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : MU (miniature unit coupling) connector is the smallest single-core optical fiber connector ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Low Insertion Loss 3M MU Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap FTTH SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Optical Patch Cable product
    ...Junpu FTTH SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1M 3M 6M 10M Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:sc-sc optical fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Optical Patch Cable

  • Buy cheap 25 Gigabit  1310nm SFP28 LR Fiber Optic Transceiver product
    ... Gigabit 1310nm SFP28 LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Description of 25g SFP28 Module Sopto 1310 nm DFB 25 Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-SFP28-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    25 Gigabit 1310nm SFP28 LR Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Singlemode Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Connector For Couples product
    ...Simplex Pigtail optical fiber LC SC FC ST Singlemode Jumper Pigtails For Couples We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Singlemode Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC SC FC ST Connector For Couples

  • Buy cheap 974nm 50mW Single-mode optical fiber coupling module 941nm 30W 976nm 200W High power optical fiber coupling module product
    ... LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED Flame detector / UV TRON R9533 R244, R259, R259-01 R1753-01 R2868 R9454 R1868 Introduction of product advantages or application effect or application mode VCSEL &VCSEL array... more
    Brand Name:hasunopto
    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2
    Place of Origin:South Korea

    974nm 50mW Single-mode optical fiber coupling module 941nm 30W 976nm 200W High power optical fiber coupling module

  • Buy cheap 30mW Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module with Corning Fibrance Fiber 170um NA0.22 product
    ... 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Module with FC Connectors, Solution for Bendable Fiber Optics Lines with Laser, Lasers and Connectors for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize signle color fiber... more
    Brand Name:AIMLASER, ELITELASER
    Model Number:Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30mW Signle Color Fiber Coupled laser Module with Corning Fibrance Fiber 170um NA0.22

  • Buy cheap Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord product
    ... Units to the FTTA connectivities. Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism product
    ...Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 011
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mode coupling in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0