• Buy cheap  product
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:China

    Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-GE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-GE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module GLC-GE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3.3V ... more
    Model Number:J4859C

    J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost effective tool in supporting the ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UCSFP-1LR-51
    Place of Origin:China

    1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 0.6 miles 850 nm 550m for ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2455S-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data Rate ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-31
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK7
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BV15801-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel

Tell “mini gbic transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0