• Buy cheap H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver product
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module product
    ... BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter product
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Buy cheap Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= product
    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:China

    Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate product
    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet product
    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet

  • Buy cheap GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration product
    ...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission product
    ...RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

  • Buy cheap 1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver product
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • Buy cheap 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer product
    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module product
    ...SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module product
    ...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3.3V ... more
    Model Number:J4859C

    J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module product
    ...1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost effective tool in supporting the ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UCSFP-1LR-51
    Place of Origin:China

    1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module product
    ...Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Juniper CWDM SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-LH , Mini GBIC Transceiver,CWDM SFP module

  • Buy cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter product
    ...Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Large Image Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Buy cheap Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module product
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2455S-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TR x 1550nm 80km GBIC Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module product
    ... the modules compatibility in the site installation. The CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-33159777
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M product
    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M

  • Buy cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver product
    ... transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver... more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM product
    ...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data Rate ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-31
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM

Tell “mini gbic transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0