• Buy cheap C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design product
    ...Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design The DWDM passive OADM modules are protocol-transparent and invisible to both the ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:Xwdm-NCHxx
    Place of Origin:CN

    C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design

  • Buy cheap 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver product
    ...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Buy cheap SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater product
    ...SFP To SFP Converter OEO 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Description The WDM converter can ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-OEO-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater

  • Buy cheap Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR product
    ... Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP Transceiver QSFP Optical Transceiver 40G QSFPP-40GBASE-IR4 Fiber product
    Overview 40G QSFP IR4 is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-IR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP Transceiver QSFP Optical Transceiver 40G QSFPP-40GBASE-IR4 Fiber

  • Buy cheap ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall With SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES product
    ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA 5500 Series Hardware Firewall with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES Description:ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES. Cisco ASA 5500 Firewall Bundle ASA5512-K8 ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES for Cisco 5500 ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:ASA5512-K8
    Place of Origin:USA

    ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall With SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Buy cheap BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM product
    ...FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D, WDM Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver For LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM The fault diagnosis function of optical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM

  • Buy cheap Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater product
    ...Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R,SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Long Haul Standalone Web-Smart 10G Fiber Media Converter SFP+ to XFP with 3R Repeater

  • Buy cheap Rattler Gear  3G-SDI fiber optic extender with SFP optical module product
    1. Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2.97Gbps)by single fiber overbroadcast quality with audio, RS485/RS232/RS422 serial data, Loopback ... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Linker
    Model Number:FL4001MN(MINI)
    Place of Origin:China

    Rattler Gear 3G-SDI fiber optic extender with SFP optical module

  • Buy cheap Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter product
    ... Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE Model Number: FR-MMC-10G-SFP+ Payment & Shipping Terms: Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: White... more
    Categories:10G Media Converter
    Telephone:86-0755-83119451
    Country/Region:china

    Long Haul Standalone Web Smart 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter

  • Buy cheap 155M or 1.25G MM to SM multimode to single mode SFP fiber mode converter product
    ...Functions The single mode to multimode SFP fiber mode converter is the ability to convert any signaling rate, from 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps, ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-MS/SFP
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    155M or 1.25G MM to SM multimode to single mode SFP fiber mode converter

  • Buy cheap WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver With 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps Dual Data Rate  , Inter System Communication product
    ...SFP 3,WDM SFP 4, Bi-directional SFP Transceiver WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Quality As the Center 1. WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver 2 ,BIDI SFP 3,WDM SFP 4, Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 5,Wavelenth:1310/1550 1310/1490nm Brief Description 1)Ethernet BIDI SFP 2)SFP... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver With 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps Dual Data Rate , Inter System Communication

  • Buy cheap MDI-X Power 1 Port RJ45 Connector Customized Half Duplex With 8 Port SFP Sockets product
    ... from USA and high quality 1-port 10/100/1000base-TX RJ45 to 8-port 1000base-FX SFP sockets Fiber Ethernet switch Overview This Fiber Ethernet switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M UTP... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:NF-S801F
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    MDI-X Power 1 Port RJ45 Connector Customized Half Duplex With 8 Port SFP Sockets

  • Buy cheap 3G|HD|SD-SDI compatible SFPs product
    ... with both long haul and short haul receiver optics. The devices are designed to handle pathological signals appearing in both 3G|HD|SD-SDI formats without penality in optical performance. These SFPs are pluggable... more
    Categories:Video SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:45689403
    Country/Region:china

    3G|HD|SD-SDI compatible SFPs

    sfp-xfp company
    [China]
  • Buy cheap SFP Modules Serials 1.25G SFP Optical Module product
    ... 2x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03. The 1000BASE-LX/LH (long wavelength/long haul) SFP module interfaces fully comply with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard.Their higher optical... more
    Categories:SFP Module
    Telephone:+86 21 54298085
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Modules Serials 1.25G SFP Optical Module

  • Buy cheap BIDI SFP Transceiver product
    ...Description 2)  Single fiber full duplex solution 3)  Data rates up to 2.5Gbps 4)  Short or long-haul links 5)  Single 3.3V power supply 6)  SFP MSA compliant 7)  International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant 8)LC or SC CONNECTOR... more
    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-83442503
    Country/Region:china

    BIDI SFP Transceiver

  • Buy cheap SFP Transceiver product
    ... 1550 DFB 80km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1512-80 SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB 80km 0~70 LC ROHS THK-1312-40D SFP 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1312... more
    Model Number:1.25G SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)
    Category:Electric Bicycle

    SFP Transceiver

    THK Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Buy cheap XFP BIDI SFP product
    ... factor Single fiber full duplex solution Data rates up to 2.5Gbps Short or long-haul links Single 3.3V power supply SFP MSA footprint International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant Wide operating temperature:0... more
    Categories:CCTV Switching Power Supply
    Telephone:+86-755-2398 1563
    Country/Region:china

    XFP BIDI SFP

  • Buy cheap 8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch with 1000Base-T Port or SFP (Mini) GBIC Slot product
    ... VLANs, GVRP, IGMP Snooping, port mirroring and port security. The SFP GBIC and 1000Base-T port offer high-speed long haul connections that eliminate bottlenecks to create the ideal backbone. SFP GBIC modules sold separately. more
    Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:12345678952
    Country/Region:china

    8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Managed Switch with 1000Base-T Port or SFP (Mini) GBIC Slot

  • Buy cheap BIDI SFP--Hancent Limited product
    ... Name:BIDI SFP--Hancent Limited Place of Origin:shenzhen guangzhou china Brand: Description: Single fiber full duplex solution Data rates up to 2.5Gbps Short or long-haul links Single 3.3V power supply SFP MSA... more
    Categories:Safety Limit Switch
    Country/Region:china

    BIDI SFP--Hancent Limited

Tell “long haul sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0