• Buy cheap 12 Core Lc Optical Attenuator Single Mode Female To Male 2 Years Waranty product
    ...12 Core Lc Optical Attenuator Single Mode Female To Male 2 Years Waranty MPO APC 12core fiber attenuator female to male optical fibre connector 1 3 5 7 9 10 15 20 25 30dB ftth fibra optica Item Unit Parameter Operating... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:MPO APC 12core
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Core Lc Optical Attenuator Single Mode Female To Male 2 Years Waranty

  • Buy cheap Network Single Mode LC Optical Attenuator product
    ...LC fixed attenuator lc upc single mode lc male to female attenuator lc optical attenuator Description: LC single mode fiber attenuator are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QATLCP-B-UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Network Single Mode LC Optical Attenuator

  • Buy cheap Low Back Refection LC Inline Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV product
    ...Low Back Refection LC Inline Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV​ Product Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in networking applications where an optical signal is too strong and needs to be reduced. There are many... more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm
    Model Number:GH-AT-SM-006
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Low Back Refection LC Inline Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV

  • Buy cheap Hybrid Optical Variable Attenuator , LC Optical Attenuator Plug In Version product
    ...ZGT LC SC hybrid attenuator compatible with all standard Optic equipment You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Attenuator Serial Number: ZZTAT-HY-LCSC-MF Description: ZGT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-HY-LCSC-MF
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Hybrid Optical Variable Attenuator , LC Optical Attenuator Plug In Version

  • Buy cheap Small Size LC Optical Attenuator , Inline Optical Attenuator FC SC LC ST MU Connector product
    ...Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to... more
    Keyword:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Application:Optic fiber CATV LAN and Access Network
    Features:Precision control of attenuation range

    Small Size LC Optical Attenuator , Inline Optical Attenuator FC SC LC ST MU Connector

  • Buy cheap LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug In Female To Male with stable attenuation product
    ... and the other side is a female type fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator name is based on the connector type and the attenuation level. LC Build Out Fiber Attenuators include LC/UPC fiber attenuators and LC/APC Female to more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFLCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug In Female To Male with stable attenuation

  • Buy cheap LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength product
    ... Details: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Optical Fiber Plug-In Fixed Attenuator Overview Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength

  • Buy cheap 8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator product
    ...8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FA-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator

  • Buy cheap ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm product
    ...ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-AT-SLA-AXX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm

  • Buy cheap Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network product
    ...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the other end... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B15
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Male To Female SC LC Optical Fiber Attenuator Fixed Type Or Plug Type product
    ...Male To Female SC,LC Fixed Type Or Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuators Product Description: Geehe attenuators are a very high quality design using doped fiber to attenuate the signal. Our singlemode attenuators offer a operating wavelength range... more
    Brand Name:Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe-AT006
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Male To Female SC LC Optical Fiber Attenuator Fixed Type Or Plug Type

  • Buy cheap LC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range For Telecommunication System product
    ...LC/PC SM 9/125 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical fiber attenuator can reduce the optical signal and... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    LC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range For Telecommunication System

  • Buy cheap LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable product
    ...LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There are two... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Adjustable Attenators
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength Adjustable

  • Buy cheap 25dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator product
    ...Customized LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional Fiber optic attenuators are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. fiber optic attenuator or male to female which is... more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    25dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • Buy cheap Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure product
    ...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure

  • Buy cheap 1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB Fixed SC Fiber Optic Attenuator product
    ... Fixed SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB SC Attenuator Male to Female Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Descriptio 1. Introduction: * High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours * Precise attenuation * Return loss UPC... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB Fixed SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • Buy cheap LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 Customized product
    ... reduce signal power in fiber optic links by a fixed loss. ANC can produce FC, SC, ST, LC, MU and E2000 Multimode fixed optical attenuators. Fiber Optic Attenuators allow network administrators to reduce optical power in fiber optic applications more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:MM LC Male-Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB 62.5/125 50/125 OM3 Customized

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator product
    ...8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color housing UPC,... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator

  • Buy cheap ST Lc Optical Attenuator High Attenuation Accuracy CATV DWDM System product
    ...ST Lc Optical Attenuator High Attenuation Accuracy CATV DWDM System ♦ Details High attenuation accuracy Additional low-loss High stability is good Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU As a optical passive devices, Otop attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Lc Optical Attenuator High Attenuation Accuracy CATV DWDM System

Tell “lc optical attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0