• Buy cheap Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports product
    ...Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports Product Specification: Plating 15u''Min Gold On Mating Area 150u'' Min Mate ... more
    Brand Name:CSCE
    Model Number:HH10-1N3D001-05B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Stacked Female SFP Cage Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable 2 * 4 Ports

  • Buy cheap FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector product
    ...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector product
    ...Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector Features: High isolation Low insertion loss Dual power supply Can be management by console and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:dwdm mux demux-16ch
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector

  • Buy cheap Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter product
    ... 2.0 Diameter The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density applications. A Behind the Wall (BTW) version is available with short connector and boot for ultracompact requirements. The LC connector has a zirconia... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter

  • Buy cheap Home Fiber Optic Cable Lc Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode Green Color product
    ...Home Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Optical LC Fast Connector Quick Assembly Fast connectors descriptions: Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, screw design widely used in FTTH access optical network, include Single... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Home Fiber Optic Cable Lc Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode Green Color

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO product
    ... Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors One-Click Type Blue Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments cleans the ferrule end... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:CLEP1.25
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 100G Ethernet Sx Multimode Sfp Transceiver LC Connector Low Power Consumption product
    ...100G Ethernet Sfp Sx Transceiver Low Power Consumption with Lc Connector best quality Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:QSFP-100G-LR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    100G Ethernet Sx Multimode Sfp Transceiver LC Connector Low Power Consumption

  • Buy cheap DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp product
    ... interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications compliant more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp

  • Buy cheap 1.25G LC Connector Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP GE LH40 SM1310 product
    ...25G LC Connector Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP GE LH40 SM1310 Description: The SFP transceivers are ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:1.25G 40km SFP Transceiver Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G LC Connector Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP GE LH40 SM1310

  • Buy cheap 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection product
    ... fiber pigtail optic LC connector parts Modle Number LC fiber optic connector Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector type LC Insertion Loss ≤0.3db Reture loss ≥50db Application FTTX,CATV Metro,LAN Form of sale OEM... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection

  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector product
    ...AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector AFBR-59R5LZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-59R5ALZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector

  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFCT-89WDDZ 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) QSFP28 Pluggable, LC Connector 100G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver product
    ...AVAGO AFCT-89WDDZ 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) QSFP28 Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver Description The Avago Technologies AFCT-89WDDZ is a Four-Channel ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFCT-89WDDZ
    Place of Origin:FOXCONN

    AVAGO AFCT-89WDDZ 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) QSFP28 Pluggable, LC Connector 100G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 40G QSFP LR4 Single mode 1310nm 10km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible product
    ...40G QSFP LR4 Singlemode 1310nm 10km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector,1310nm, Singlemode Features: Type: QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable) Compatibility: Multi-Vendor MSA compatible Tx... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR-10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP LR4 Single mode 1310nm 10km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver product
    ... with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to... more
    Brand Name:20KM SFP
    Model Number:40KM SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Plug-in Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fully Compatible with All LC Connectors and Adapters product
    ...) at both 1,310Nm and 1,550Nm transmission windows With IEC 60869-1 mark Fully compatible with all LC connectors and adapters Applications: Passive optical networks Overpowered fiber optic systems Optical power receivers protection Multi... more
    Brand Name:TOPLINK
    Model Number:LC/APC-SM-Fiber Plug in Attenuater
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Plug-in Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fully Compatible with All LC Connectors and Adapters

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC Input / Output Form Blue color product
    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC Input / Output Form Blue color Description Optical fiber attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the intensity of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC / UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC Input / Output Form Blue color

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap HG Genuine MXPD-485LD 2.5G-1550nm-80km-SM Single Mode Uplink SFP Transceiver with LC Connector product
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Up to 2.5Gbps data rate Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Single +3.3V power supply DDM function implemented External calibration Hot-pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:HG
    Model Number:MXPD-485LD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    HG Genuine MXPD-485LD 2.5G-1550nm-80km-SM Single Mode Uplink SFP Transceiver with LC Connector

  • Buy cheap 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range product
    ... - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW FP Structure or DFB Laser *Duplex LC connector *Single +3.3V... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-L
    Place of Origin:United States

    1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range

  • Buy cheap Fiber-optic Cable, LC to LC Connectors product
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Fiber optic cable LC to LCD connectors Multimode duplex 50/125 2.0mm Available in various colors and lengths RoHS compliant Customized specifications ... more
    Brand Name:TE, Telequip
    Model Number:FOM5LLD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Cable, LC to LC Connectors

  • Buy cheap MTRJ to SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5/125um Duplex with ST/LC Connectors or Single Mode product
    ... standard MTRJ products and provide long term stability under wide range of conditions MTRJ connectors are low cost and small form factor connectors with RJ-45 latching mechanism making them ideal for fiber more
    Brand Name:ASION
    Model Number:FJ2MTPSCPSM20POR-20
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    MTRJ to SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5/125um Duplex with ST/LC Connectors or Single Mode

    ASION Technology (HK) Co. ,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “lc connector full form” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0