• Buy cheap Bali Prefabricated Wooden Houses / ETC Home Beach Bungalows For Holiday Living product
    ...Bali Prefab Wooden Houses / ETC Home Beach Bungalows For Holiday Living Quick Detail: Name Wooden bungalow Application Wooden bungalow for holiday ... more
    Brand Name:DEEPBLUE
    Model Number:DP-B-4
    Place of Origin:NINGBO,CHINA

    Bali Prefabricated Wooden Houses / ETC Home Beach Bungalows For Holiday Living

  • Buy cheap GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network product
    Description: The φ250μm optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter &... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-GJXH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network

  • Buy cheap SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord product
    Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC/SM 4.8mm fiber optic waterproof patch cord ​Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC Waterproof Patch cord Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC APC Waterproof Patch cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Professional Smart Meter Advanced Metering Infrastructure With GPRS / RF / PLC Module product
    Professional Smart Meter Advanced Metering Infrastructure With GPRS / RF / PLC Module An AMR/AMI solution is basically consisted of three layers: meter reading and control devices (mainly consisted of meters), communication devices and system/data ... more
    Brand Name:Radarking
    Model Number:RDK
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Professional Smart Meter Advanced Metering Infrastructure With GPRS / RF / PLC Module

  • Buy cheap Thermal Deformation Plastic Testing Machine , PC Vicat Softening Point Tester product
    ... temperature and Vicat softening point temperature determination of plastic , hard rubber , nylon , electrical insulating material , fibre reinforced composite , high strength thermosetting laminated material and other more
    Brand Name:HAIDA
    Model Number:HD-R801-1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Thermal Deformation Plastic Testing Machine , PC Vicat Softening Point Tester

  • Buy cheap Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers product
    ... applications such as towers and antennae as well as FTTX in PON and at the home applications - more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LTE ODVA LC Plug 2 Fibers

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap EPON ONU one 1.25G EPON interface 2 FXS 3 LAN ports with CATV and WIFI function product
    ... function Technical parameters Technical items Descriptions Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm Optical interface SC/APC CATV interface... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:CE; RoHS

    EPON ONU one 1.25G EPON interface 2 FXS 3 LAN ports with CATV and WIFI function

  • Buy cheap 12 Core JET Fibre Optic Cables Single mode , Unitube Micro Non-metallic Cable product
    12 Core Singlemode JET Fiber optic cable Unitube Non-metallic Micro Cable Description: 1. The fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. 2. The tubes are filled with a water-... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:JET
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core JET Fibre Optic Cables Single mode , Unitube Micro Non-metallic Cable

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Indoor / outdoor Ethernet Lan Cable Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 for Home product
    ...Indoor / outdoor Ethernet Lan Cable Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 for Home Product Description Specification: construct: Applications: Product: Test: Packaging & Shipping Packing: Certificates: shipping: Company Information Workshop & ... more
    Brand Name:XXD
    Model Number:Lan Cable-08lC010
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor / outdoor Ethernet Lan Cable Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 for Home

  • Buy cheap 12 Cores self supporting fiber optic cable , Indoor Drop FTTH optic fibre cabling SM / MM product
    FTTH 12 Cores (self-supporting) Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable SM / MM Quick Detail: Model Number : FTTH 12core ( self-support) Fiber Count : 12 cores Out sheath Diameter : 3.0*9.0mm Weight : 21.7KG Storage Temperature : 40' Place of Original : Guangdong, ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:12 Core FTTH Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores self supporting fiber optic cable , Indoor Drop FTTH optic fibre cabling SM / MM

  • Buy cheap Virgin outage 'caused by rats chewing fibre cables' - Fibre Cables product
    ... by rats chewing fibre cables' - Fibre Cables Virgin outage 'caused by rats chewing fibre cables' - Fibre Cables Tweet Last Updated: 17-10-2011 16:28 Virgin Media has asserted that recent internet downtime in the... more
    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables
    Telephone:0800 488 0000, 0333 011 0000
    Country/Region:china

    Virgin outage 'caused by rats chewing fibre cables' - Fibre Cables

  • Buy cheap LG LHB725 5.1 Bluetooth Wi-Fi 3D Smart Blu-ray/DVD Home Cinema System product
    ... Living Network Alliance compatible - lets you build a digital network around the home with other DLNA devices Yes Internet Ready Information Internet enabled devices allow you access to a wealth of online content through Wi... more
    Categories:Multi Region Blu Ray DVD Players
    Telephone:484511000
    Country/Region:china

    LG LHB725 5.1 Bluetooth Wi-Fi 3D Smart Blu-ray/DVD Home Cinema System

  • Buy cheap 10G sfp+ copper passive direct attach cable 1,3,5,10m copper DAC cable product
    ... a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry standards. Features >> Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10 more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Dac cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    10G sfp+ copper passive direct attach cable 1,3,5,10m copper DAC cable

  • Buy cheap Four GE Auto-Adapting Ethernet Port Gpon Onu Modem / Gpon Equipment OP-C0401 product
    OP-C0401 GPON HGU ONU GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-C0401 GPON HGU ONU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Four GE Auto-Adapting Ethernet Port Gpon Onu Modem / Gpon Equipment OP-C0401

  • Buy cheap Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch product
    ... play" services (data, voice and CATV) over dual single-mode fiber for fiber-to-the-home (FTTH) or fiber-to-the-building (FTTB) applications. OnAccess7724D offers up to more
    Model Number:OnAccess7724D
    Place of Origin:c

    Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

  • Buy cheap 13" Unmanaged 16 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch(TH-1016D) product
    16port 10/100M Switch Chipset: Realtek 8316/RC+1717 Case: steel case 13" desktop - - - -- - - 16 Prts 10/100M Desktop Ethernet Switch Description: The TH-1016D 16-Port 10/100 Switch provides a simple solution for expanding your network. It does not ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TH-1016D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    13" Unmanaged 16 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch(TH-1016D)

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Buy cheap Ethernet Switch Module 8 Port Lan + 1 Port Wan Full - Duplex & Half - Duplex Board product
    ... Broadband Router is specially designed for small enterprise, office and SOHO(Small Office/Home Office) to access the Internet. It features strong functions, high performance, and easy configuration router. The HT-S1008DP... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-S1008DP-1
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Ethernet Switch Module 8 Port Lan + 1 Port Wan Full - Duplex & Half - Duplex Board

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Bella Mari Natural Matte Lipstick Caramel Kiss 4.5g product
    ... "I want to thank you for selling sample sizes of your products! Buying makeup on the Internet is very tricky, and mistakes can be expensive. I really appreciate being able to buy a sample... more
    Categories:Natural Plant Extracts
    Country/Region:china

    Bella Mari Natural Matte Lipstick Caramel Kiss 4.5g

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTB-C102 product
    1) This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted applications; 2) The base and cover of the box adopts "self-clip" method, which is easy and convenient to open and dose; 3) Could be used for adaptors such as C.FC etc. SFeatures 1 Apply to ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:FTB-C102
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTB-C102

  • Buy cheap Laptops Lenovo IdeaPad S10-3T product
    ... DVD playback. Fly like the wind Wireless LAN 802.11g empowers you to surf the Internet at warp speeds and assures Wi-Fi compatibility as you travel between zones. Acers SignalUp... more
    Categories:Hand Tools
    Telephone:86 0755 36649019
    Country/Region:china

    Laptops Lenovo IdeaPad S10-3T

    Zhida Technology.CO., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “home fibre internet” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0