• Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M product
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

  • Buy cheap Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM product
    ... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM

  • Buy cheap Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX 1.25g 850nm 550m product
    ...Cisco Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX Gpon SFP ONU 850nm 550m / 1km GLC-SX-MM-RGD Overview The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX 1.25g 850nm 550m

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D product
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D Specifications: P/N SFP-1GSX-85 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:SFP-1GSX-85
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF product
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z= ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • Buy cheap HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! product
    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

  • Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode product
    ...GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode Description The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The Cisco compatible SX transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode

  • Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Module product
    Price: $25.95 SKU: GLC-SX-MM System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout more
    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

  • Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver product
    ... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM product
    ...850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP product
    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module product
    ...NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Optical Fiber Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD=850nm 0.5km 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP 1year warranty product
    ...Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD=850nm 0.5km 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP 1year warranty Product description: P/n:GLC-SX-MM-RGD distance:550m Package:SFP Voltage:3.3V wavelength:850nm Connector:Dual LC GLC-SX-MM-RGD Gigabit Multimode 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m, LC Model: GLC-SX-MM... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD
    Place of Origin:United States

    Optical Fiber Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD=850nm 0.5km 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP 1year warranty

  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit product
    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Double Fiber Multimode 850nm 500M LC product
    ... GLC-SX-MM 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Double Fiber Multimode 850nm 500M LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-26511956
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Double Fiber Multimode 850nm 500M LC

  • Buy cheap 1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM product
    ... Reach Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External... more
    Brand Name:B&TON
    Model Number:BT-OCS24-01
    Place of Origin:CN

    1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM

  • Buy cheap 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) product
    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM)

  • Buy cheap GLC 1000Base Series Cisco SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM product
    ... for SFP LC ports 1-year standard warranty SFP can be covered by SMARTnet SFP MSA / IEEE Std 802.3 GLC-SX-MM is RoHS compliant Applications 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet The GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX Ethernet transceiver is a Duplex SFP transceiver... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    GLC 1000Base Series Cisco SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver product
    ...25Gbps 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver/ GLC-SX-MM Product Features .Up to 2.125Gbps data links . 550m,2km with 50/125µm 2000MHz MMF . 850nm VCSEL laser  Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM .Duplex LC Connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Model Number:1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Ningbo of China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver product
    ...25Gbps 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver/ GLC-SX-MM Product Features .Up to 2.125Gbps data links . 550m,2km with 50/125µm 2000MHz MMF . 850nm VCSEL laser  Digital Diagnostic Monitor DDM .Duplex LC Connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Model Number:1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Ningbo of China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    1.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver

Tell “glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0