• Buy cheap Digital Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL520E High Precision For Telecommunication product
    ...Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicing machine ETC-KL520E for Telecommunication Description • Core to Core Alignment by PAS Technology (PAS: profile ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ETC-KL520E
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Digital Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL520E High Precision For Telecommunication

  • Buy cheap Hot Melting Type SC / UPC Fusion Splice Fiber Fast Connector For Cable Diameter 3.0mm product
    ...SC UPC Hot Melting Type Connector SC/UPC Fusion Splice optic fiber fast connector Description SC APC hot melt type fusion splice-on Connector makes it no necessary for extra protection equipment,such as fiber protection plate... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:RSC57Z-UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Hot Melting Type SC / UPC Fusion Splice Fiber Fast Connector For Cable Diameter 3.0mm

  • Buy cheap FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC /  PC Field Installable Connector product
    ... SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector Description SC Fusion splice-on connector is is optical fiber type quick connector, but its splicing point inside the connector end, equivalently eliminate the pigtails when splicing.The... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FS-SCU-09-09B
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap OEM Fusion Splice On Connector , SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector product
    ... type/fusion splice on connectorSC/UPC Fiber optic fast connector Description Wangtong's Fiber Express Fusion connectors enable splice-on technology. They combine the benefits of fusion splicing with the simplicity of a field-installable connector to... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:Hot Melting Type Fiber Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    OEM Fusion Splice On Connector , SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

  • Buy cheap Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On product
    ...Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On Feature : 1. The MT Ferrule has been polished(the customers didn’t need the polishing machine ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On

  • Buy cheap Fiber Telekom 12 Core Stackable ABS Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Fusion Splice Tray product
    ...12 Core Stackable ABS Fiber Optic Splicing Tray / Fusion Splice Tray With Sleeve Slot Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS material. 2. Used in Wall mounted closures, ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1024
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Telekom 12 Core Stackable ABS Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Fusion Splice Tray

  • Buy cheap PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve product
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) ... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

  • Buy cheap 40MM 45MM 60MM Heat Shrink Tube For Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves product
    ... Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Constrcture and Features: 1. Consist of a Rod of rainforcing the splice, hot fusion tubing and cross linked Polyolefin. To rebuild the coating of fiber to provide mechnical strangth at the fusion... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:60611201
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    40MM 45MM 60MM Heat Shrink Tube For Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves

  • Buy cheap Durable Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Joining Fibre Optic Cable product
    ...Fiber Fusion Splice Tray 225x105x10mm Single Fusion Splice DESCRIPTION Three sizes available 180x100x10mm 222x111x10mm 225x105x10mm Fiber Optic Splice Trays are specifically designed to safely route and store optical fiber and associated splices. Typically... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:RXP02
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Joining Fibre Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Super Alloy Material High Precision Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing Standard Fibers product
    ... - 210 ,Ideal for fusion splicing standard fibers and various pre-polished connectors Fiber optic cleaver is used to cut the fiberglass for fusion splicing, also ideal for preparing fiber for pre-polished connectors to make a good... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:High Precision Fiber Cleaver OMCFC - 210
    Place of Origin:China

    Super Alloy Material High Precision Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing Standard Fibers

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Practical Fiber Optic Repair Kit , Fusion Splicing Tool Kit With Precision Tweezer product
    ...Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit Kit Includes: Fiber optic kevlar cutter(KS-1) 9Pcs Folding type hex key set (... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Practical Fiber Optic Repair Kit , Fusion Splicing Tool Kit With Precision Tweezer

  • Buy cheap Economy Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools , Field Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing product
    ... Optic Cleaver Tools , Field Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing Economy Field Fiber Cleaver Description • Precision cleaves for fusion splicing, also ideal for preparing fiber for pre-poished connectors • Utilizes an automatic anvil drop for fewer... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei Province, China
    name:Field Fiber Cleaver

    Economy Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools , Field Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing

  • Buy cheap SC/APC 1 Port FTTH Splitter Box Connect Models Fusion Splicing / Mechanical Splicing / FMC product
    ... the capacity of 1core, 2cores and 4 cores and supports splicing, mechanical connection and FMC, wall mounted installation. Standards Compliance . TIA/EIA 568.C, Optical Fiber Cabling Components Standard . IEC61754, Fiber optic connector interfaces more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FTB-102A
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC 1 Port FTTH Splitter Box Connect Models Fusion Splicing / Mechanical Splicing / FMC

  • Buy cheap Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector product
    SC/APC Fast Connector Field Assembly Fusion Splice type more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:SC/APC Fusion Splice type
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

  • Buy cheap Manufacture FTTx Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL360E product
    ... Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL360E Description ⇒ Sperate fiber pressing system ,ceremic presusre heads ⇒ Auto & fast heating ,editable heating time & temperature ⇒ Independent developed software based on Linux ⇒ High-quanlity splicing guarantted... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:ETC-KL360E
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacture FTTx Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL360E

  • Buy cheap Green Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fusion Splice On Connector product
    ...optical fast connector, fusion splice-on connector/piece Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing machine... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1041-SC-APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Green Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fusion Splice On Connector

  • Buy cheap Cheap price China supplier core to core alignment fiber optic fusion splice machine dvp 740 product
    ... optic fusion splice machine dvp 740 Features 1.5 inches high Resolution colorful LED display 2.Average splice time 10 second 3.Average tube-heat time 40 second 4.Lithium battery up to 180 times of continuous splice and... more
    Brand Name:DVP
    Model Number:DVP740
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cheap price China supplier core to core alignment fiber optic fusion splice machine dvp 740

    iFiber Optic Company
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap DHL/EMS DVP740 FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer DVP-740 fiber optic fusion machine fusion splicing machine product
    ...DHL/EMS DVP740 FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer DVP-740 fiber optic fusion machine fusion splicing machine Features 1.5 inches high Resolution colorful LED display 2.Average splice time 10 second 3.Average tube-heat time 40 second... more
    Brand Name:DVP, IC, OEM
    Model Number:IFFS740
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DHL/EMS DVP740 FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer DVP-740 fiber optic fusion machine fusion splicing machine

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC/PC Fusion Splice-on Connectors, Low Insertion Loss, Screw Type  product
    ...: Descriptions: Fusion splice-on connector Actually an optical fiber fusion However welding point is in inner end of connector, which makes no necessary for extra protection equipment, such as fiber protection plate (optical fiber splice tray... more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:SC/PC-SM Fusion Splice Screw
    Place of Origin:china

    SC/PC Fusion Splice-on Connectors, Low Insertion Loss, Screw Type 

  • Buy cheap fusion splicing machine used splicing machine fusion splicing product
    ...ftth fusion splicing machine used splicing machine fusion splicing Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line cable, jump line, SC connectors fiber jig, change simple; PAS image digital processing ... more
    Brand Name:huayu
    Model Number:HY-69
    Place of Origin:China

    fusion splicing machine used splicing machine fusion splicing

Tell “fusion splice connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0