• Buy cheap SC FC ST Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Unit ODF Rack Mounting product
    ...Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Distribution Unit ODF Rack Mounting The fiber optic distribution Unit is designed to use in the standard 19 inch fiber optic distribution frame. It can be 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores, 72 cores... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC FC ST Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Unit ODF Rack Mounting

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box  product
    ... Optic Distribution Boxes, Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box MODEL: FTB001 Description FTB001 Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box 

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box product
    ...ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks. It has... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box

  • Buy cheap MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel product
    ...MPO-LC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic LGX Module Cassete Load with Patch panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-MPO-Cassete
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel

  • Buy cheap 96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or  FTTH distribution box product
    ... 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels · To integrate... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or FTTH distribution box

  • Buy cheap White FDB outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box CE FTTH network optical distribution box product
    ... optical fiber distribution box CE FTTH network Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FDB
    Place of Origin:China

    White FDB outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box CE FTTH network optical distribution box

  • Buy cheap FTTH Mini Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x4 PLC product
    ... Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box with Waterproof Outdoor Description: This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-104
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Mini Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x4 PLC

  • Buy cheap FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box product
    ...FTTH 12 Core(PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box Performance: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box

  • Buy cheap 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box product
    ...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out costs and push ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box

  • Buy cheap Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation product
    ...Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:Fiber Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks product
    ...Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks Fiber optic splitter distribution box is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed and connected in the short ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FDB-08
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC LC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , FTTX  Fiber Optic Distribution Box product
    ...Outdoor Optical Termination Box /Outdoor FTTX SC 12 Cores LC 24 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Termination Box Features Made of high strength plastic, UV, UV-resistant, water resistant; Suitable for indoor and ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Outdoor Optical Termination Box /Outdoor FTTX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC LC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , FTTX Fiber Optic Distribution Box

  • Buy cheap Lightweight External Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Appliacation Weather Proof product
    ...GP-103 outdoor distribution box Best sales products fiber optic cable box Features The housing material is PC+ ABS Duble layer design, upper layer is splitter, lower is for fusion. The fibers distribution clearly, easy... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GP-103
    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight External Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Appliacation Weather Proof

  • Buy cheap FTTX    Optic  Distribution   Box  GFS-16H product
    ...FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H Description The equipment is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and... more
    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM
    Model Number:FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H

  • Buy cheap 24 Cores plastic outdoor  Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 product
    ... outdoor Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 Overview: distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can... more
    Brand Name:CY or OEM
    Model Number:QY-FDB-24D
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    24 Cores plastic outdoor Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65

  • Buy cheap 12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory feitian company in china product
    ...12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory Product Description Product Description Cabinet data Product name 1 PCS N.W./G.W. 1 BOX N.G. 1 BOX G.W. Carton size PCS/BOX Outer box error GFS-12E 1085g/1200g 10.9kg 12... more
    Brand Name:FTTX
    Model Number:GFS-12E
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory feitian company in china

  • Buy cheap SMC 1 X 8 / 16 / 32 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassembly product
    ... Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassemable Description Optical Fiber Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - 1 x 32 Cassette PLC Optical Fiber Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    SMC 1 X 8 / 16 / 32 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassembly

  • Buy cheap Grandway fiber optic distribution box product
    ...fiber optic distribution box The capacity is much bigger in the limited space Water proof design with IP-55 protection level - Outdoor plastic optical Distribution box User manual 1.Prescription Grandway optical distribution box is mainly used in FTTH ... more
    Brand Name:Grandway
    Model Number:Grandway FTTH Optical distribution box
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Grandway fiber optic distribution box

    Shanghai .Guanghe Techology. Co., Ltd.
    [上海,China (Mainland)]
  • Buy cheap corrosion resistance 48cores 1.2mm powder coating Fiber Optic distribution box for FTTR product
    ...corrosion resistance 48cores 1.2mm powder coating Fiber Optic distribution box for FTTR 1.FTTX products :Optic Fiber Distribution Box 2. ISO9001:2000 3. Credible quality 4. Delivery in time 5. Long life time Material SPCC, Stainless steel or ... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    corrosion resistance 48cores 1.2mm powder coating Fiber Optic distribution box for FTTR

  • Buy cheap fiber optic distribution box product
    ... Optic Distribution Terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with the drop cable in the FTTx communication network system, the fiber splitting, distribution can be done in this box... more
    Brand Name:NBDD
    Model Number:NBDD
    Place of Origin:China

    fiber optic distribution box

Tell “fttx optical distribution box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0