• Buy cheap Telecom Operator Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth product
    ... Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Telecom Operator Using Three Port Circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 1X2 Optical Circulator ±30db Bandwidth

  • Buy cheap Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive product
    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM product
    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM

  • Buy cheap Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear product
    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ... more
    Brand Name:ROSCHEN
    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch product
    ...HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch Introudction of RD Safety Circulating Valve The rupture disk / RD safety circulating valve is a sort of circulating valve, used in drill stem testing operation to... more
    Brand Name:Techcore
    Model Number:RDSCV 515010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HPHT Omni Circulating Valve Rupture Disc Safety Circulating Valve 5 Inch

  • Buy cheap LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length product
    ...LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length Description: Optical circulator is a special fiber optic device that is capable of separating optical power traveling in opposite ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC 3 Ports Optical Circulator , Optical Fiber Circulator Custom Pigtail Length

  • Buy cheap 5 Inch SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Deep Rock Exploration Drill product
    ...Deep Rock Exploration High Quality Drill Bits SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Reverse Circulation Hammers & Bits: SOLLROC offers all the tools to carry out drilling with RC system, RC ... more
    Brand Name:SOLLROC
    Model Number:Reverse Circulation SRE3.5 Drill Hammer
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Inch SRE542 Reverse Circulation Bits Deep Rock Exploration Drill

  • Buy cheap 130T/H Circulating Fluidized Bed Coal Fired Power Plant Boiler With Natural Circulation product
    ...130T/H Saving Energy High Pressure Circulating Fluidized Bed Boiler wiht ASME Standard Product Description Circulating fluidized bed is of low-temperature combustion, therefore, nitrogen oxides emissions of such boiler is ... more
    Brand Name:HD Boiler
    Model Number:CFB Boiler
    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu,China

    130T/H Circulating Fluidized Bed Coal Fired Power Plant Boiler With Natural Circulation

  • Buy cheap 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector product
    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector

  • Buy cheap L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission product
    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission

  • Buy cheap Three-port circulator product
    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ... more
    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    Three-port circulator

  • Buy cheap Polarization Maintaining Wideband 3 Ports Circulator (1570nm) product
    ...These Polarization Maintaining 3 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, and another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with fiber gratings and other reflective ... more
    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181
    Country/Region:china

    Polarization Maintaining Wideband 3 Ports Circulator (1570nm)

  • Buy cheap 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter product
    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ... more
    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:(425) 277-8000
    Country/Region:china

    1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter

  • Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM product
    ...Large Image 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1550nm Optical Circulator Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable
    Telephone:86-755-29166640
    Country/Region:china

    1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM

  • Buy cheap Fiber communication Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator product
    ... Add/Drop Dispersion Compensation Specifications: (Standard) Shape and Dimensions: Ordering Information: Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator.pdf more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator
    Telephone:+86760-88386802,+86760-88386801
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber communication Polarization Insensitive C-band SM 4 Port Circulator

  • Buy cheap 4 Port Circulator product
    ... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator
    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092
    Country/Region:china

    4 Port Circulator

  • Buy cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. product
    ...Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber. The special wavelength circulator's Faraday rotator is the 1610nm Faraday rotator so that it has the high isolation. The 1610nm fiber circulator can... more
    Brand Name:INTEPON
    Model Number:1610nm optical circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optic circulator, 1610nm, 1x2 port, 1610nm faraday rotator, 1m fiber.

    David fiber device Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap DN40 Flanged Ports Circulating Pump product
    You are here: Home > Product > Surface Pumps > Circulation Pumps more
    Categories:Water Pump Accessories
    Telephone:86-576-80686267
    Country/Region:china

    DN40 Flanged Ports Circulating Pump

  • Buy cheap PM 4-Port Circulator product
    ... Add / Drop Dispersion Compensation Bi-Direction Communication Performance Specifications Performance P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port2 to Port 3 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310 ±40 or 1550 ±40 Insertion Loss (dB) Typical 0.6 0.8 Maximum... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:86-755-84196811
    Country/Region:china

    PM 4-Port Circulator

  • Buy cheap 760/780/790nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator PM components fiber circulators product
    ... be transmitted in only one direction while blocking the opposite transmttion, it's light path is port 1 to port 2, and port 2 to port 3. The PM fiber circulator is widely used in optical fiber networks and more
    Brand Name:PM COMPONENTS
    Model Number:CIRCULATOR
    Place of Origin:China

    760/780/790nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator PM components fiber circulators

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “four port circulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0