• Buy cheap CATV Field Installable Connector , SC UPC FTTH Fast Connector 125um product
    ... Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing, this connector during the installation process... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:Field Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    CATV Field Installable Connector , SC UPC FTTH Fast Connector 125um

  • Buy cheap Green / Blue SC UPC APC Field Installable Connector FTTH Use product
    ... choosed 6. Productivity:10,000 pcs / day 7. singlemode,multimode both ok. Description Fast connector, also called field installable connector or quick assembly connector, is a good solution to the more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FIC-SCU/APC-23
    Place of Origin:China

    Green / Blue SC UPC APC Field Installable Connector FTTH Use

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable product
    ...Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC SM Field Installable FTTH Use Quick connector fiber optic connectors provide a quick, simple and clean solution for field terminating SC connectors. The connectors provide a dual terminating solution for... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Field Installable Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Quick Connect FTTH Fiber Optic Connector SC SM Field Installable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC / APC Field Assembly Connector , Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector product
    (SC/APC) WaterMinproof Connectors , Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    SC / APC Field Assembly Connector , Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

  • Buy cheap FTTH Solution OEM  Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC SM Field - Installable product
    ... Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC SM Field-Installable The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Solution OEM Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC SM Field-Installable
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH Solution OEM Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC APC SM Field - Installable

  • Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Quick Connectors SCAPC SCUPC Field Installable product
    ...Fiber optic quick connectors, SCAPC SCUPC field installable fiber optic connector, low insertion loss This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without polishing... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Quick Connectors SCAPC SCUPC Field Installable

  • Buy cheap Quick Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB product
    ... Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Quick Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Quick Wireable Lc Fiber Connector , 38mm Reliable Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector product
    ... and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    Quick Wireable Lc Fiber Connector , 38mm Reliable Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Automotive IP67 Rated Connectors Overmolding 3 Pin 60V Field Installable product
    ..., Flexible strip outdoor display, electrical equipments, automation machines, electrical vehicle and etc 3. Voltage rating: 60V 4. Field installable, soldering type 5. Customer's drawings and designs are welcome, as we have our own more
    Brand Name:Jnicon
    Model Number:IP67 Waterproof Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Automotive IP67 Rated Connectors Overmolding 3 Pin 60V Field Installable

  • Buy cheap Small 3 pin 	M12 Waterproof Connector  Waterproof IP65 With Snap Powercord Connector Field Installation product
    ...Cnlinko Small Size 3 pin M12 Waterproof IP65 With Snap Powercord Connector For Field Installation Description: LP-12 series connectors have been widely used in a variety of challenging environments and ... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:LP-12-C03PE-02-001,LP-12-J03PP-02-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Small 3 pin M12 Waterproof Connector Waterproof IP65 With Snap Powercord Connector Field Installation

  • Buy cheap Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss product
    ...SC/PC 55type Fiber Optic Fast connector, Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Description: Fiber Optic Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/PC Fiber Optic Fast connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap Quick Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 DB product
    ... Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 dB Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Quick Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector LC UPC Return Loss 50 DB

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap High Efficiency Fiber Fast Connector Convenient Field Installation Simple Structure product
    ... the standard optical fiber connector. It is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation.the structure of crimping position is a unique design, and need not gluing, polishing neither any more
    Color:Blue
    Lead time:3-7working days
    Operating temperature:-45 to +85

    High Efficiency Fiber Fast Connector Convenient Field Installation Simple Structure

  • Buy cheap CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector product
    ... , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination of... more
    Model Number:SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

  • Buy cheap E-SC Cable Grip Field Installable Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Fast Connector product
    ...SC Cable Grip Field Installable Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Fast Connector For Indoor and Drop Cable Quick Detail: 1. Connector ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-ESC
    Place of Origin:China

    E-SC Cable Grip Field Installable Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Fast Connector

  • Buy cheap Anti - Aging  PV Connectors With Diode Quick Connect For Field Installation product
    ... connection more easy and reliable. With the capacity of anti-aging and resistance to ultraviolet radiation on the outer cover. Popular figure suit most of field installation. Simple on-site processing. With convenient installation... more
    Brand Name:Pntech
    Model Number:PV004-D
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti - Aging PV Connectors With Diode Quick Connect For Field Installation

  • Buy cheap Field Installable Waterproof Power Connector T Junction Brass Plating product
    ...Field Installable 3 Pin T Junction Waterpoof Screw Power Connection T Connector Features 1. Screw threaded three ways assembly, simple in using, convenient in installation; 2. Brass plating nickel finish, high-strength corrosion resistance and electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Realeader
    Model Number:DR-T15
    Place of Origin:China

    Field Installable Waterproof Power Connector T Junction Brass Plating

  • Buy cheap Fiber To The Home SC APC Fiber Connector Field Installable Low Insertion Loss product
    ...Fiber To The Home Solutions SC/APC Fast Connector Field Installable Description OPTICO Optical fiber Pre-embedded type fast connector is easy assembling at site. The ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-FTTH-FASTC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber To The Home SC APC Fiber Connector Field Installable Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On product
    ...Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On Feature : 1. The MT Ferrule has been polished(the ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On

  • Buy cheap Fully Sealed Tympan Field Installable Connector , Folder Lining Fiber Mechanical Splice With Long Service Life product
    ...mechanical splice of fiber optic cable Field Installable Connector for 2mm , 3mm fiber A mechanical splice is a junction of two or more optical fibers ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-H925R
    Place of Origin:China

    Fully Sealed Tympan Field Installable Connector , Folder Lining Fiber Mechanical Splice With Long Service Life

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “field installable connect” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0