• Buy cheap 155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet product
    ...檚 Standard SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over dual fibers. They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible product
    ...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1-2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links product
    ...2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links Part Status Active Connector Style Receptacle with Cage, Ganged (2x1) Connector Type SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:1-2007492-6
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1-2007492-6 2x1 SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links

  • Buy cheap LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible product
    ...LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical modules are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, comply with... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible

  • Buy cheap Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC product
    ...Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and 1490nm... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Transceiver product
    ...1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Module Fibre Channel Transceiver Applications OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3.3V power supply ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:CFP 100G 1310 LR4 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC product
    ...Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC 1 . Overview: Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm product
    ...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  • Buy cheap 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei product
    ... Base XFP 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei Brands 100Gbps QSFP+ Features - 1550nm laser diode transmitter - Applications 40KM over SMF - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:10G XFP 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei

  • Buy cheap Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord product
    ... for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug directly into the optical transceivers though a bulkhead construction. For this specific application the connector design will need to accommodate for... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver product
    ...-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver 路 Cable Type: MMF 路 Rate Category: 1/2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel 路 Interface Type: SX 路 Digital Optical Mon: Yes 路 Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Duplex LC To LC Multimode 500 Cycles Fiber Optical Patch Cord product
    ... fibre patch leads OM1(62.5/125) 2.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH orange color 1/3/5 meters The OM1(62.5/125) and OM2(50/125) multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1000BASE-SX, SFP transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex LC To LC Multimode 500 Cycles Fiber Optical Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap 1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module product
    ... 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm 1590nm 1610nm 80KM DOM SMF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Product Description: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM transceivers are compliant with the current XFP... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 10G XFP CWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers  for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications product
    ... HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-53A5VEMZ/HFBR-53A5VFMZ , 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications

  • Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre聽Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible product
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre聽Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 1470~1610NM  SFP Fibre optical transceivers, 120km product
    1.25G CWDM SFP (1470nm~1610nm)-DDM-120KM 1.Overview SFP Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, DFB-LD, DDMI 2.Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Operating Temperature from 0掳C to +70掳C ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G CWDM 1470~1610NM SFP Fibre optical transceivers, 120km

  • Buy cheap RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel product
    ... 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Overview XFP BIDI 40KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP BIDI ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector product
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver product
    ....com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers product
    ...Features 鈥 Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package 鈥 Duplex LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver 鈥 Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface 鈥 Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers

Tell 鈥渇ibre optic transceiver鈥 Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0