• Buy cheap Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM product
    ...Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Specifications Datasheet: CSCO optic module SFPS GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-ZX... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC product
    ...Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter and 1490nm... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible product
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fibre Optical Transceiver Module 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module product
    ...Fibre Optic 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Fibre Optic 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fibre Optical Transceiver Module 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 product
    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type product
    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

  • Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems product
    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

  • Buy cheap BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode product
    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  • Buy cheap QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm product
    ...Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM PUNO optical transceivers deliver a wide range of Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity with guaranteed compatibility with Brocade switches, full compliance with... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-3283F
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm

  • Buy cheap AFBR-57F5UMZ Quad Rate 16GFC SFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver product
    ... 16GFC SFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57F5UMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57F5UMZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57F5UMZ Quad Rate 16GFC SFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= product
    ...-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Buy cheap AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers  for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications product
    ... HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-53A5VEMZ/HFBR-53A5VFMZ , 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:HFBR-53A5VEMZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO HFBR-53A5VEMZ ,1.25 GBd 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications

  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z 850 nm VCSEL, MM 1x9 5V FC TRSCVR Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet product
    ...AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z 850 nm VCSEL, MM 1x9 5V FC TRSCVR Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with duplex SC connector Ordering Information 850 nm VCSEL (SX – Short Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D5Z
    Certification:ROHS

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z 850 nm VCSEL, MM 1x9 5V FC TRSCVR Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver  for Ethernet networking product
    ...8310NL-S SFP+ 10Gigabit 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet networking Note: If you can not find us here, please go for ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-8310NL-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver for Ethernet networking

  • Buy cheap 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM product
    ...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM

  • Buy cheap 1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet product
    ...1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers product
    ...Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 40km with 9/125µm SMF 1310nm DFB laser Duplex ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFPP1310GLR40
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.3 Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Superxon Fibre Optic Transceiver SMF for 1000Base-ZX-80 , SFP Ethernet Module product
    ...Passive Components SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 80km for 1000Base-ZX-80 Standard: Complies with SFF-8472 Complies with SFP MSA ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO013566-PLGA
    Place of Origin:China

    Superxon Fibre Optic Transceiver SMF for 1000Base-ZX-80 , SFP Ethernet Module

  • Buy cheap 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver product
    ....com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fibre optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0