• Buy cheap DELL 407-BBXM Compatible 32G SWL Fibre Channel SFP+ 32Gb Short Wave 1-pack 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module product
    ...Fibre Channel SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical... more
    Compatible:DELL (Brocade)
    Transceiver Type:407-BBXM
    Price:65.00

    DELL 407-BBXM Compatible 32G SWL Fibre Channel SFP+ 32Gb Short Wave 1-pack 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD product
    ... ESD protection ● RoHS compliant products available ● Distance from 100m to 120km ● CWDM/DWDM option 100Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 40km Dual LC Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Lead Free product
    QSFP28 100GBASE ER4 1310nm 40km Dual LC Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 100G 40km QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 30km without FEC or 40km with FEC on Single Mode Fiber (SMF). It is compliant with the ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:QSFP28 100GBASE ER4 1310nm 40km
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Dual LC Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Lead Free

  • Buy cheap 1550nm LC 40km Sfp Fibre Optic Transceiver 1.25G OHSAS Approved product
    1550nm LC 40km Sfp Fibre Optic Transceiver 1.25G OHSAS Approved​ Generic Compatibility SFP 1.25G Optics Fiber Transceiver 1550nm LC 40km Product Features ● Supports 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable SFP footprint ● 1550nm ... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP5512L-CD40
    Place of Origin:SZ China

    1550nm LC 40km Sfp Fibre Optic Transceiver 1.25G OHSAS Approved

  • Buy cheap FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links product
    ...Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links Specifications: FTLF8529P3BNV Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 14.025 Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Maximun Distance: 100m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM EML Voltage-Supply: 3.3V Applications: Fibre... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTLF8529P3BNV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTLF8529P3BNV SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links

  • Buy cheap Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC product
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC 1 . Overview: Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Optical Transceiver Module 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km 155M Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver product
    ...transceiver Wdm SFP Module , 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:china

    1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km 155M Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 1310nm WDM SFP Module 20Km Single Mode 155M Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver product
    ...transceiver Wdm SFP Module , 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    1310nm WDM SFP Module 20Km Single Mode 155M Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible product
    ...Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet per IEEE802.3z and 1G Fibre Channel application. It supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.06Gbps and 550m transmission distance with 50/125um multimode fiber. This 1G SX multimode transceiver... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP SX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Compatible SFP+ DWDM-D46-HW 10G 1540.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver Optical Module product
    ... Ethernet specifications (10GBASE-ER/EW per IEEE 802.3ae ), and 10G Fibre Channel. It’s suitable for use with 10GbE Ethernet switches,routers, network interface cards (NICs), fiber media converters and storage ... more
    Brand Name:No
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km
    Place of Origin:China, China

    Compatible SFP+ DWDM-D46-HW 10G 1540.56nm 40km Optical Transceiver Optical Module

  • Buy cheap SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm product
    ...optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  • Buy cheap DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC product
    ...Optic Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10- Gigabit Fibre... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-40
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC

  • Buy cheap Fibre Optic OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 4 X 28Gb/S product
    Fibre Optic QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM RATE 4 X 28Gb/S 40km Transceiver Module QSFP28-100G-ER4 Product Features: *4 channelsfull-duplex transceiver modules *Supportsdata rate up to111.8Gb/s *Supports QSFP28 4WDM 40km MSA100GBASE-ER4 LiteOTU4 *4x 28Gb... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto
    Model Number:QSFP28-100G-ER4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fibre Optic OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 4 X 28Gb/S

  • Buy cheap 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei product
    ... OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA compliant - OC192/STM-64 Eye mask compliant ( 6dB extinction ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:10G XFP 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei

  • Buy cheap Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type product
    Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC - Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 16GFC SFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver product
    ...Transceiver Module Description Gvdlink’s 16G SFP SW 57-0000088-01 is a small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver module for 16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) applications . It supports links up to 100m over OM3 multimode fiber. This module features a highly reliable 850nm VCSEL transmitter and PIN photo-detector into a duplex LC optical... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-57-0000088-01
    Place of Origin:China

    16GFC SFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 1330nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Shortwave Bidirectional DDM Simplex LC product
    ...+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP+ MSA. more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX10-SM1270/1330
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1330nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Shortwave Bidirectional DDM Simplex LC

  • Buy cheap 10KM HUAWEI 100G SFP Optical Transceiver product
    ...optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.BT-PON manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which can more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B
    Place of Origin:China

    10KM HUAWEI 100G SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 4dB 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1300nm SFF-8636 Fibre Channel Transceiver product
    25Gb/S SFP28 1310nm 10km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km... more
    Brand Name:Guanglian
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001, ISO14001, RoHs, FCC, CE

    4dB 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1300nm SFF-8636 Fibre Channel Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 1470~1610NM  SFP Fibre optical transceivers, 120km product
    1.25G CWDM SFP (1470nm~1610nm)-DDM-120KM 1.Overview SFP Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, DFB-LD, DDMI 2.Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Operating Temperature from 0°C to +70°C ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G CWDM 1470~1610NM SFP Fibre optical transceivers, 120km

Tell “fibre optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0