• Buy cheap SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD product
    ...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible product
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord With PVC Green Jacket product
    ...OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord With PVC Green Jacket Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord With PVC Green Jacket

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration product
    ...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance product
    ...Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance Product Features Supports up to 28.1Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-25G- SFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance

  • Buy cheap BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode product
    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap Allied Telesis Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver product
    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver AT-SP10SR Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps SR SFP Plus transceiver, 850nm, 300m with MMF This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:AT-SP10SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Allied Telesis Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems product
    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

  • Buy cheap AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver product
    ... SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 10km 20km 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Single Mode LC Receptacle product
    ...10km 20km 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Single Mode LC Receptacle Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical modules are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, comply... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10km 20km 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Single Mode LC Receptacle

  • Buy cheap Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch product
    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  • Buy cheap Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector product
    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compatible with the Compact Small Form- Factor Pluggable (CSFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) option 2, The transceiver consists of 2-channel Bi-directional Optical Transceiver unit... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:1.25G CSFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= product
    ...-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet product
    ..., AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL, 1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications AFBR-53D5Z Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 GBd SMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush Shield... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D5EZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector product
    ...Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector

  • Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 80km SFP Module SFP Fibre optic transceivers product
    1.25G CWDM SFP (1270nm~1610nm)-DDM-80KM 1.Overview SFP Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, DFB-LD, DDMI 2.Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Operating Temperature from 0°C to +70°C ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 80km SFP Module SFP Fibre optic transceivers

  • Buy cheap H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver  for Ethernet networking product
    ...8310NL-S SFP+ 10Gigabit 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet networking Note: If you can not find us here, please go for ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-8310NL-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver for Ethernet networking

  • Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier product
    ...-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible,supplier

  • Buy cheap RoHS FCC CE Compliant 10Gb/s XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM product
    ... Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM The integration of optical transceiver module is more and more high, the function of 10G Ethernet optical interface can be realized by an optical module. 10G optical transceiver mainly includes optical / electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-40D
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS FCC CE Compliant 10Gb/s XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM

Tell “fibre optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0