• Buy cheap SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD product
    ...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible product
    ...Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N J9152A Datarate ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fibre Optical Transceiver Module 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module product
    ...Fibre Optic 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Fibre Optic 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fibre Optical Transceiver Module 622M 1310/1550nm 20km DDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode product
    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode product
    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 product
    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

  • Buy cheap QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm product
    ...Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM PUNO optical transceivers deliver a wide range of Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity with guaranteed compatibility with Brocade switches, full compliance with... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-3283F
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm

  • Buy cheap AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver product
    ... SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP Low Voltage Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems product
    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet product
    ..., AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL, 1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications AFBR-53D5Z Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 GBd SMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1x9, Flush Shield... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D5EZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5Z,AFBR-53D5EZ 850nm VCSEL,1.25G 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for multimode multimode Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector product
    AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ Family 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53D5FZ
    Certification:ROHS

    AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector

  • Buy cheap Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector product
    ...Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Extreme Switch SFP Fibre Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM Dual LC / PC Connector

  • Buy cheap 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM product
    ...10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM

  • Buy cheap 2.488Gb/s 40km Fibre Optic  Transceiver / SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module product
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver 2.488Gb/s 40km LC -Connector SMF for CWDM NETWORKS Specifications: P/N SO04CW22-PLGA-xx Data rate: 2.488Gbs ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO04CW22-PLGA-xx
    Place of Origin:China

    2.488Gb/s 40km Fibre Optic Transceiver / SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

  • Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 80km SFP Module SFP Fibre optic transceivers product
    1.25G CWDM SFP (1270nm~1610nm)-DDM-80KM 1.Overview SFP Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, DFB-LD, DDMI 2.Features 16 CWDM Wavelengths Available Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Operating Temperature from 0°C to +70°C ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G CWDM 1270~1610NM 80km SFP Module SFP Fibre optic transceivers

  • Buy cheap 1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet product
    ...1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km product
    ...DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Digital 32 channel Video fibre optic transceiver product
    ...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 32V↑ 32-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T320SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R320SSFC Standard Products: Single mode, single ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R320SF
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital 32 channel Video fibre optic transceiver

  • Buy cheap HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver product
    ...HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver

Tell “fibre optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0