• Buy cheap 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment product
    ...2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables product
    ...DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler product
    ...SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler Quick Details Type: SC-ST hybrid fiber adapter End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-Hybrid
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

  • Buy cheap Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail product
    ...Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter product
    ... for installation of various of splitter Meet need of signal distribution and management in passive optical network TTI provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC-RF
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter

  • Buy cheap 1 x 8 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter Compact Structure For CATV Networks product
    ...Fibre Optical Rack-mountable Type PLC for 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitting Rack-mounted Type Fibre Optic PLC for Splitting use Company Brief Introduction Sino Fibre Optic Company, which located in Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, PRC, is a professional... more
    Brand Name:EXCEED
    Model Number:PLCSR1X8
    Place of Origin:China

    1 x 8 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter Compact Structure For CATV Networks

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling product
    ... Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWS1*2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling

  • Buy cheap Wide Wavelength Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1X8 For FTTH / CATV / Telecom product
    ... Compliant with Telcordia GR-1209-core/GR-1221-core specification and RoHS requirements. Applications Passive Optical Networks--PON Cable Television-CATV Local Aerial Networks- LAN Specifications Parameters 1×2 1×4 1×8 1... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:PLC Splitter Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    Wide Wavelength Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1X8 For FTTH / CATV / Telecom

  • Buy cheap Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC product
    ...Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1310nm burst-mode transmitter... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1-3 FBT Fiber Plc Splitter Module , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For FTTX Systems product
    ..., UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310/1550 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter We can provide customized product according to customers demand OEM service offered Description: The... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT1-3 FBT
    Place of Origin:China

    1-3 FBT Fiber Plc Splitter Module , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For FTTX Systems

  • Buy cheap Zinc alloy material SX or DX Optical Cable Adapter Black Hat Fibre Optic Adapter product
    ST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST/UPC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Zinc alloy material SX or DX Optical Cable Adapter Black Hat Fibre Optic Adapter

  • Buy cheap MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable product
    ...-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module product
    ...fiber optical COUPLER 1X2 Optical switch with ABS Box General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical signals into 2 output fibers.connected to the 1X2 coupler, splittler 50... more
    Brand Name:ahilink
    Model Number:HL-SW1X2-Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module

  • Buy cheap 1345nm 3mm1x3  ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers product
    ...1345nm 3mm 1x3 ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSTC-13-345-00-E-3-10-B2-SA
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    1345nm 3mm1x3 ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers

  • Buy cheap PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers product
    ... is the important device in PON transmission system,splitters can make the input optical signal into multiple output optical signal via splitting technology.There are two kinds of splitting technology: fused biconical... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:TLC

    PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom product
    ...Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Large Image Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:27-87196324
    Country/Region:china

    Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

  • Buy cheap PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers product
    Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: KELONG Certification: TLC Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS Packaging Details: CARTON Delivery Time: 7 WORK DAYS Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Chat Now more
    Categories:Optical PLC Splitter
    Country/Region:china

    PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers

  • Buy cheap CATV / CCTV Links Fibre Optic Splitter , Fiber Optical Splitter LSZH / PVC Jacket product
    ...FA-PLCA1x4N , 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , With ABS Box , Without Fiber Connector Brief Introduction for Fiberall Fiber PLC Splitter Fiberall produce both PLC Splitter and FBT Coupler . Which one is better... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCA1x4N
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / CCTV Links Fibre Optic Splitter , Fiber Optical Splitter LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • Buy cheap OM3  LC Duplex Adapter Without Flange , Blue Short Flange Fiber Optic Coupler product
    ...LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Blue Short Flange Coupler Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter No flange Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC Duplex Adapter No Flange
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 LC Duplex Adapter Without Flange , Blue Short Flange Fiber Optic Coupler

  • Buy cheap Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords Multimode coupler product
    ... Attenuator Patchcords Fibre Attenuators Fibre Flat Twin Patchcords Fibre Pigtails Fibre Armoured Patchcords Fibre Adapters Fibre Connectors Fibre Couplers Fibre Splice Protectors Fibre Mode Condition Patchcords Fibre Loopbacks Fibre Optic LD Fibre Fan Out... more
    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables
    Country/Region:china

    Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords Multimode coupler

Tell “fibre optic coupler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0