• Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ... Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HD-LCU-DX-OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Buy cheap Custom Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons product
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons Description: Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-S Strip optical fiber stripping pliers F0-R12 • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating •Removes outer jackets from 12 count fiber... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Custom Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons

  • Buy cheap Pretium 550 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Laser Optimized 50 / 125 Multimode product
    ...12 Fibers Laser Optimized 50/125 Multimode Pretium 550 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Overview Unique-Tel Cable Systems All-Dielectric Gel-Free Cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL07
    Place of Origin:China

    Pretium 550 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Laser Optimized 50 / 125 Multimode

  • Buy cheap Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail product
    ...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal optical cable which can be quickly retrieved and replaced in the... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail

  • Buy cheap 1x64 Ports fiber optic cable splitter 100cm / plc splitter module product
    ...1x64 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for connector type SC/APC Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-164-2-2-2-10-B4-SA
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    1x64 Ports fiber optic cable splitter 100cm / plc splitter module

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optical Cable 8LC QSFP+ Module 100M  SR4 3m Breakout Pigtail product
    ...Fiber Optical Cable 8LC QSFP+ Module 100M SR4 3m Breakout Pigtail Specifications 1. Model Number: RA-S40N03-C00 2. Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 40G QSFP+ SR4 with 3m 8LC Pigtail 5. Datarate: 40Gb... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RA-S40N03-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical Cable 8LC QSFP+ Module 100M SR4 3m Breakout Pigtail

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap 10-100m HDMI 2.0 active optical cable 18Gbps 4kX2K @60HZ CE/REACH/SCCPs/PAHs/PHthalates approve HDMI adpoter product
    ... standard. 4): Support HDCP2.2@ARC 5): Self-detecting function for EDID inforamtion 6): No loss of signal 7): Hybrid optical cable with fiber and copper wire 8):gold plated,shell gold plated 9): Environmental Specifications:For Indoor more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:HDMI cable 10m-100m
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10-100m HDMI 2.0 active optical cable 18Gbps 4kX2K @60HZ CE/REACH/SCCPs/PAHs/PHthalates approve HDMI adpoter

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optical Cable Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optical Cable: GJFJV product
    ...Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optical Cable: GJFJV Applications: As pigtails of the instrument-type communication equipment. As the movable connect line for patch cords and connectors. Adopted to indoor distribution. Characteristics: High strength Kevlar strength... more
    Categories:Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:0086-755-86197843
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Cable Duplex Zipcord Fiber Optical Cable: GJFJV

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Indoor Cable product
    ... in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames, and optical apparatus connectors; ---Used in indoor cabling. Download documents Download documents Performance Fiber Count Cable Dimension (mm) Cable Weight... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-2163 2120, +852-3426 3738
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Indoor Cable

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Mux/Demux 19inch Rack DWDM (100G) product
    ... Model No.: SDWDM-D-M-0108-C61-09-10-D3-LC Usage:Ftth,Catv FTTH Support Network: Fiber Optic Trasmission Products Port more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D-M-0108-C61-09-10-D3-LC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Fiber Optic Mux/Demux 19inch Rack DWDM (100G)

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC/APC Connector, Used as Optical Active Components product
    ... 50 (SPC) Ø0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mm cable optional Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ and more connectors Simplex and duplex connector available Nice more
    Brand Name:Sunshine
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC/APC Connector, Used as Optical Active Components

  • Buy cheap Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Transceiver , Hot Pluggable SFP 20PIN Footprint product
    ... competible optics 3.Fast delivery Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Transceiver Features w Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps w Data rates backward compatible to 1Gbps w Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint w I/O Connector designed... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:HL-xxxxx
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Telecommunication Equipment Fiber Optic Transceiver , Hot Pluggable SFP 20PIN Footprint

  • Buy cheap MT-RJ fiber optic connectors product
    ... does not require diamond grinding piece Accessories / additional device: Optional Male / Female Singlemode / multimode 3.0mm fiber optic cable standard tail cuff 1.6mm/1.8mm, 2.0mm twin pull-button tail cuff MT-RJ ferrule guide... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:MT-RJ
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    MT-RJ fiber optic connectors

  • Buy cheap Telecom Networking AOC 40G QSFP+ Active Optic Cable product
    ... Description The RayOptek QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reachinterconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,12.5G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel ,PCIe and SAS. It... more
    Brand Name:Rayoptek
    Model Number:RA-Q40NXXC-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Networking AOC 40G QSFP+ Active Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module product
    ...Description • Copper SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000M Optical Transceiver • Copper SFP-T 10/100/1000M RJ45 optical module • Copper SFP-T 1000M BIDI transceiver module • Copper SFP-T 10/100M BIDI transmission module • Brand... more
    Brand Name:HTT
    Model Number:Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap High Resolution LCD FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Tools With USB And VGA Ports product
    ...AV6471A FTTH OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER With USB And VGA Ports Summary AV6471A is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design for FTTH. Lightweight and compact makes it is easy ... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6471
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    High Resolution LCD FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Tools With USB And VGA Ports

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic ODF Unit Fiber Optic Distribution Frame product
    ... the laser. 5. The fiber optic distribution frame offers a reasonable layout, makes line clear and protects fiber optic cable. 6. It uses 2000mm, 2200mm, and 2600mm frame. 7. We offer static electricity spraying for frame, a fiber management tray, anti... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:+86-755-26509213
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic ODF Unit Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

    ACEC Photonics Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Products SC SM fiber optic pigtail product
    ...SC SM fiber optic pigtail SC SM fiber optic pigtail Connector Type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc Cable Type: G652, G655, G657, OM2, OM3, OM4 Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNP Color: red... more
    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:86-755-2946 7029
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Products SC SM fiber optic pigtail

  • Buy cheap Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV) product
    ... Cord are important parts of optic network, we also call Optical Jumper Wire. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. ApplicationsFeatures Optical Network WiringLow Excess Loss Test... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508
    Country/Region:china

    Sc-Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord (FTTH CATV)

Tell “fiber optical cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0