• Buy cheap Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper product
    ... Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper Carefiber's FTTH Drop Cable is used in high speed and broadband telecommunication applications. It is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:GJYXFCH
    Place of Origin:China

    Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper

  • Buy cheap Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler  product
    ... stabilization. Application: Telecommunication Networks FTTX, FTTH LAN, WAN, CATV Fiber Communication Systems Data Processing Networks Industrial, Mechanical and Military Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:FC -SC Hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Hybrid Metal Simplex FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler 

  • Buy cheap 4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable upto 300meter product
    ...Description HDMI AOC fiber optic cable which is also named as 4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinker
    Model Number:FL200H
    Place of Origin:China

    4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable upto 300meter

  • Buy cheap GRT LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb Single mode 5m Durable Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with LC Connector product
    ... Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    GRT LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb Single mode 5m Durable Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with LC Connector

  • Buy cheap 4 Channel connector for tactical fiber optic cable product
    ...This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the ... more
    Model Number:tactical fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    4 Channel connector for tactical fiber optic cable

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optics Cables product
    ...SPECIFICATIONS Fiber optic material: Glass optical fiber Light transmission rate: T≥ 50%/m Flexural property: Min. bending radius≥30D (D: Diameter of bushing) High ... more
    Model Number:MA321301
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    Fiber Optics Cables

  • Buy cheap Fiber optic cable LC-SC-SM-xM product
    ...Detail: Fiber optic cable LC-SC-SM-xM Specifications: - - - - Product code | Fiber Type | Insertion Loss ( dB) | Return Loss ( dB ) | Distance Meter | A | B | A | B | LC-SC-SM-3M | Simplex 9/ 125 ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Payment Terms:Western Union

    Fiber optic cable LC-SC-SM-xM

  • Buy cheap Handheld EXFO FIP-400B Fiber Optic Cable Inspection , USB JDSU P5000i Optical Fiber Inspection product
    ...Fiber Optic Inspection Handheld EXFO FIP-400B Series FIP-410B FIP-420B FIP-430B Inspection Probe equal ... more
    Brand Name:EXFO
    Model Number:FIP-400 410B 420B 430B
    Place of Origin:Canada

    Handheld EXFO FIP-400B Fiber Optic Cable Inspection , USB JDSU P5000i Optical Fiber Inspection

  • Buy cheap 4-ch 3G-SDI Extender with external audio, data over fiber optic  cable product
    ...Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2.97Gbps)by single fiber overbroadcast quality with audio, RS485/RS232/RS422 serial... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Linker
    Model Number:FL4040AD
    Place of Origin:China

    4-ch 3G-SDI Extender with external audio, data over fiber optic cable

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic ODC Connector (ODC-2C-DLC) product
    ... The ODC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications. The ODC cable assembly is... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:China (mainland)
    Category:Other Antennas

    Fiber Optic ODC Connector (ODC-2C-DLC)

  • Buy cheap OTDR 32/30dB Yokogawa Networks Fiber Optic Cable Tester AQ1200 product
    ...: Standard original package Delivery Detail: Shipped in 3 days after payment OTDR 32/30dB Yokogawa Networks Fiber Optic Cable Tester AQ1200 Product Description The AQ1200 is the newest addition to Yokogawa's OTDR product family... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable
    Telephone:86-010-51212818
    Country/Region:china

    OTDR 32/30dB Yokogawa Networks Fiber Optic Cable Tester AQ1200

  • Buy cheap Outdoor fiber optic cable Merchant ID:375 product
    ... good. Tensile strength, corrosion-resistant. To facilitate construction. Universal waterproof, suitable for harsh outdoor environments. Optical fiber CATV network. The main optic cable receiver is connected. more
    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:008620-22832660
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor fiber optic cable Merchant ID:375

  • Buy cheap JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode product
    ...1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and more
    Brand Name:Joinwit
    Model Number:JW3303M
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    JW3303M optical power meter instrument light fiber optic attenuation tester Test FC/PC Muilt mode

  • Buy cheap INTEL 82599ES PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card product
    ...: Femrice 10G2BF-SFP+Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card is base on Intel original controller chip INTEL82599ES, PCI Express bus, SFP+ slot and LC cable fiber connectivity, to achieve professional 10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    INTEL 82599ES PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card

  • Buy cheap VGA fiber optic extender product
    ... reduction Up to WUXGA (1920x1200@60Hz) resolution Over one multimode fiber Introduction M3 series is mini VGA/RGBHV computer image fiber optic transmission system featured by high performance and low cost. It can... more
    Brand Name:DOTECK
    Model Number:M3
    Place of Origin:China

    VGA fiber optic extender

  • Buy cheap 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product
    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:patch cord
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    0.9mm / 2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Buy cheap 2 channel Tactical Fiber Optics connector product
    ...Description: This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the ... more
    Brand Name:ZLTC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 channel Tactical Fiber Optics connector

  • Buy cheap Fiber optic patch cord product
    ...Model : TX Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Structure : PC ball grinding, standard metal parts, zirconia ceramic ferrule Mode : simplex, duplex Connector : FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ Application : fiber communication, data transmission, internet accessing, LAN... more
    Model Number:TX
    Place of Origin:beijing
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber optic patch cord

  • Buy cheap 300um/400um/60um/800um laser optic fibers/optic fiber cable for laser machine product
    ... 3,Ensure that each laser surgery laser efficiency, prevent attenuation of laser output power . 4, the laser fiber has a variety of specifications, exclusive domestic SFDA certification. 5 , can be used with any kind of... more
    Brand Name:KingSuo
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China
    Certification:CE

    300um/400um/60um/800um laser optic fibers/optic fiber cable for laser machine

  • Buy cheap Femrice 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Port RJ45 Copper Cable Connector Ethernet Server Adapter Intel PCIex4 Server Network Cards product
    ... No.: FM-I350-T2 Overview The Femrice 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter (FM-I350-T2)builds of excellence in Femrice Ethernet products. Femrice continues... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM-I350-T2
    Place of Origin:China

    Femrice 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Port RJ45 Copper Cable Connector Ethernet Server Adapter Intel PCIex4 Server Network Cards

Tell “fiber optical cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0