• Buy cheap SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts product
    ...SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC 0.9 connector parts Modle Number LC 0.9 fiber optic connector Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector type LC Insertion... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts

  • Buy cheap Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2 product
    ... Connector FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex Single mode OS2 This specification covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety of cables... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2

  • Buy cheap SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape product
    ...SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape Description 126-130um or 200um or 400um or 1000um Customized SMA Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are available with... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:SMA
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector product
    ...ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector Description: 1. SC/APC fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. 2. The connectors mechanically couple ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:ESC250D SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector

  • Buy cheap Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm product
    ... SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, fast connectors with... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Clamshell Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 55cm

  • Buy cheap Video Signal Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Plug / Three HDMI High Performance product
    ...used In SPRING Cable Connectors Xi'an spring technology Co., Ltd. is a professional push pull connector manufacturer integrating connector research and development, production and sales!Offer this concise range of push pull circular connectors specifically... more
    Brand Name:SPRING
    Model Number:CC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Video Signal Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Plug / Three HDMI High Performance

  • Buy cheap Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature product
    ...Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:SFP-QSFP-AOCxM
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature

  • Buy cheap CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector product
    ... connector, optical fiber fast connector, optic fibre quick connector, fibre quick connector, optical quick connector. There are available in SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, ST/UPC. Use for 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CATV FTTH SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Quick Assembly Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow product
    ...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-FCA-SO1-09-1.5-Y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 Core With PE Polyethylene Jacket product
    ...Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 core with PE jacket black color Description: A: One or more single-core cables SZ stranded around the metallic central strength member B: Longitudinal aluminum polyethylene laminate(APL)is applied... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Waterproof cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2~12 Core With PE Polyethylene Jacket

  • Buy cheap Stringing Pulley Blocks Fiber Optic Cable Tools φ660x100mm ISO passed product
    ...Stringing Pulley Blocks Fiber Optic Cable Tools φ660x100mm ISO passed Application: It is suitable to stringing stranded OPGW.Compression sleeves,swivel connectors,and pulling rope connectors can pass through the groove.The sheave is made... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:660
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Stringing Pulley Blocks Fiber Optic Cable Tools φ660x100mm ISO passed

  • Buy cheap SMA905 FSMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler High Light  Through Rate Metal Material product
    ... cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WTSCS
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA905 FSMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler High Light Through Rate Metal Material

  • Buy cheap OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Wire With Box SR Polypropylene Material Yellow Color product
    ...OTDR Launch Cable with Box, SM 9/125, 1000m, Simplex OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1PC

    OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Wire With Box SR Polypropylene Material Yellow Color

  • Buy cheap 5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product
    ... 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Each cable is functionally tested... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap FTTH SC UPC fiber optic cable connectors Single mode for Data communication network product
    ...FTTH SC UPC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded Fiber Fast Connector Description: Fast fiber optic connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH SC UPC fiber optic cable connectors Single mode for Data communication network

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC / APC  Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Field Assembly Connector For FTTH Networks product
    ... field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks, not only for single-mode or multimode fiber, and can also choose to 900um,3 mm and the introduction of cable buffered... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OT-8408-CR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Field Assembly Connector For FTTH Networks

  • Buy cheap Pre‐Stubbed Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC UPC Precision Mechanical Alignment Insures Low Loss product
    ...SC APC UPC Field Installable Connector Fiber Embeded for FTTH cable 3CESC250P‐LW-SCUPC FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector FAST Connectors are factory pre‐polished, field installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CESC250P‐LW-SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre‐Stubbed Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC UPC Precision Mechanical Alignment Insures Low Loss

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor product
    ...light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:china

    light weight aerial fiber optic cable/optical cable GYXTW for outdoor

  • Buy cheap 4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable upto 300meter product
    ...Description HDMI AOC fiber optic cable which is also named as 4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed... more
    Brand Name:Fiberlinker
    Model Number:FL200H
    Place of Origin:China

    4K@60Hz HDMI hybrid fiber optic cable upto 300meter

  • Buy cheap Om4 fiber optic cable indoor voilet distribution FO cable G652d round cable product
    ... fiber optic cable indoor voilet distribution FO cable G652d round cable Indoor cable.1-12 fiber, Ø0.9mm or Ø0.6mm Tight buffer fiber with LSZH or PVC or PU Jacket. Features Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Om4 fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Om4 fiber optic cable indoor voilet distribution FO cable G652d round cable

Tell “fiber optical cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0