• Buy cheap Single Mode / Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable St Connector product
    ... fiber optic cable st connector Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector manufacturing, connectors... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode / Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable St Connector

  • Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable with Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military product
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable With Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military Description Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. It was early designed by China Fiber& Electric Research Institute, and used for... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable with Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military

  • Buy cheap OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL Laser 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable product
    ...25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 1~100m, OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL laser, low power consumption 25G SFP28 AOC active optical cables are widely used in Data Centers, HPC and SAN. The 25G SFP28 AOC... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SFP28 AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL Laser 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

  • Buy cheap Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Buy cheap CNLINKO Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors product
    ...CNLINKO Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors Product Description LP-24 connector is widely used the following fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. varies... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:LP24-F0-LC-LC-3M-001 ,LP-24-J/LC/213/SX-43-401
    Place of Origin:China

    CNLINKO Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

  • Buy cheap Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination product
    ...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Local Area Networks product
    ...Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating ... more
    Application:Fiber Optic Telecommunications
    Fiber Mode:Singlemode, Multimode
    Keyword:Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Local Area Networks

  • Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector product
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

  • Buy cheap SC APC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Low Insertion Loss product
    ...single mode 0.9mm fiber connector fiber optic cable connector types 1.Description The fast connector is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end surface polishing... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optics SC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    SC APC Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency product
    ...Fiber Optic Fast Fiber Quick Connector Fibra Optica ESC250D Sc APC UPC Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ESC 250D Quick Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency

  • Buy cheap Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies product
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Singlemode / Multimode ODLC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Assemblies

  • Buy cheap 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss product
    ...12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-MPO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss

  • Buy cheap FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors product
    ...FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber ConnectorsOptical fiber connector kits: The weakness of the fiber is that it must be clean to deliver the speed and reliability network operators demand. ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Buy cheap Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Female To Female For Local Area Network product
    ...fiber optics connector Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female to Female PC SM Plastic shell with Ears with Spring strip Product Description Sopto fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPAD-SCF-SCF-P-SS-PES
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Female To Female For Local Area Network

  • Buy cheap SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape product
    ...SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape Description 126-130um or 200um or 400um or 1000um Customized SMA Fiber Patch Cord Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are available with... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:SMA
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 200um 400um 1000um Hexagon Or Round Shape

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Waterproof 12 Core Tactical Breakout Fiber Optic Cable product
    ...Outdoor waterproof tactical optic fiber 12 core breakout cable IP68 fanout patch cord High Performance in IL & RL 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:RoHS

    Waterproof 12 Core Tactical Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss product
    ...Crimp ceramic V Slot SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Cold Fast Connector 53mm Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector” or “ Fast Connector ”) is an easy-to-install device... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-APC-C
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap UL Rated Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Connectors FC/APC Simplex Singlemode product
    ... body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable and made into different more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    UL Rated Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Connectors FC/APC Simplex Singlemode

  • Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product
    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ... UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 018
    Place of Origin:China

    Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optical cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0