• Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable with Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military product
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable With Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military Description Field tactical waterproof connector is also named YG telianthus connector. It was early designed by China Fiber& Electric Research Institute, and used for... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor Fiber Optical Tactical Field Cable with Waterproof Connectors IP68 Grade Military

  • Buy cheap High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter product
    .../Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides a simple... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  • Buy cheap Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design for... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Low IL & High RL E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Buy cheap Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss product
    ...Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FTTH LC/APC-055
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

  • Buy cheap Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Female To Female For Local Area Network product
    ...fiber optics connector Adaptor Simplex SC/SC Female to Female PC SM Plastic shell with Ears with Spring strip Product Description Sopto fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPAD-SCF-SCF-P-SS-PES
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Female To Female For Local Area Network

  • Buy cheap ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Glass Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m product
    ... CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables FTTA IP68 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-SC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common SC connector pair inside allows easier testing and cleaning. There are two types of connector... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ODVA LC Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Glass Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m

  • Buy cheap Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter / waterproof fiber optic cable SC / APC / fiber optic ethernet cable product
    ... 3.0mm 2 Meter / waterproof fiber optic cable SC / APC / fiber optic ethernet cable Features / Benefits 1.Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single-fiber, single-mode SC APC hardened connector Connector is designed to... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Optitap to SC/APC Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Singlemode 3.0mm 2 Meter / waterproof fiber optic cable SC / APC / fiber optic ethernet cable

  • Buy cheap Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication product
    ...Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication

  • Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Buy cheap PEI Housing Material  Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable product
    ...1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are much smaller in size compared to 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors, but they are mechanically and optically intermateable with industry standard LC connectors and adapters and... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:China

    PEI Housing Material Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Short Boot For 1.2mm Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1*8 Low PDL PLC Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Cassette Type product
    ...Cassette Type PLC Loaded with SC/APC Connectors and adapters Description Fiber Optic Cable Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.If features small siza, high reliability,wide... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    1*8 Low PDL PLC Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Cassette Type

  • Buy cheap Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment product
    ...Test equipment use FC to SC Optical fiber adapter Fiber Optic Connector FC-SC Male-Female Application: * CATV, * Telecommunication networks, * Test equipment, * Metro, * Local Area Networks (LANs), * ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment

  • Buy cheap 3.0mm E2000 APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable / Yellow Lszh Patch Cord product
    ... APC Fiber Optic Pre-Connectorized Multiple LSZH Yellow Patch Lead As a leading supplier of advanced fiber optic components, Hangalaxy has an extensive product offering that includes a full range of optical solutions from connectors, adapters and cables to... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-058
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm E2000 APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable / Yellow Lszh Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap product
    ...SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap H-Connector assemblies provide a rodust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home(FTTH) connectivity. The H-Connector end incorporated an SC/APC type ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC)
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap

  • Buy cheap 96FO LC Quad Adapter ODF 1U Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel product
    ... cassette with transparent cover , easy operation, observation and maintain . It's load MTP/MPO and ribbon fiber cable inside , easy to use by connector plug. Feature : *** Rack mounted 19'' and 23'' more
    Brand Name:CSYHT or Customized
    Model Number:AHODF1U96CA/B
    Place of Origin:China

    96FO LC Quad Adapter ODF 1U Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

  • Buy cheap Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter product
    ... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter

  • Buy cheap FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability product
    ...Male Fiber Adapter Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications where the two different kinds of fiber optic connectors or... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC-ST Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Good Changeability

  • Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test product
    ...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

  • Buy cheap Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter product
    ... to LinkedInShare to ... Connector, Fiber Optic Connector, Optical Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter, 3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator, 1X3 8in1 Rack Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FTTX... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508
    Country/Region:china

    Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

  • Buy cheap 1*8 Low PDL PLC Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Cassette Type product
    ...Cassette Type PLC Loaded with SC/APC Connectors and adapters Description Fiber Optic Cable Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.If features small siza, high reliability,wide... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1*8 Insert Box
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    1*8 Low PDL PLC Fiber Splitter , Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Cassette Type

Tell “fiber optic cables connectors adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0