• Buy cheap OFNR Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter / SC UPC Fiber Connector product
    ... fiber optic hot melt quick fast connector adapter fiber optic quick fast connector 1.Description Fiber Express Fusion connectors enable splice-on technology. They combine the benefits of fusion splicing with the simplicity of a field-installable connector... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optics SC APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OFNR Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter / SC UPC Fiber Connector

  • Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design for... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Buy cheap Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System product
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails with patchcords. For every type of connector there is equivalent type of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System

  • Buy cheap Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss product
    ...Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FTTH LC/APC-055
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss

  • Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid product
    ...: - Name: DIN/UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metal Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN-SM-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ... Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HD-LCU-DX-OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Buy cheap Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC For Broadcast product
    .../UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Details: NSN harsh environment cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:NSN-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC For Broadcast

  • Buy cheap Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment product
    ...Test equipment use FC to SC Optical fiber adapter Fiber Optic Connector FC-SC Male-Female Application: * CATV, * Telecommunication networks, * Test equipment, * Metro, * Local Area Networks (LANs), * ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment

  • Buy cheap FC / PC To FC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors with Mating Sleeve Square Flange product
    ...FC / PC to FC / PC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm), Square Flange ■ Keyed Characteristics: ● Complies with IEC 61754-15; ● High ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-884736
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC To FC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors with Mating Sleeve Square Flange

  • Buy cheap SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product
    ...SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent mechanical ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  • Buy cheap Handheld Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator product
    ...Handheld Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator This portable optical power meter with red light source is an accurate portable instrument with long service time ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:-50~26dbm optic power meter
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Light Source Fiber Optic Cable Tools Multi Meter With Visual Fault Locator

  • Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product
    ...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

  • Buy cheap SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments product
    ... Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter product
    ... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter

  • Buy cheap Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter product
    ... to LinkedInShare to ... Connector, Fiber Optic Connector, Optical Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter, 3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator, 1X3 8in1 Rack Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FTTX... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508
    Country/Region:china

    Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

  • Buy cheap SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector product
    ...SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: SC/APC fiber optic fast connector Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber optic fast connector Mode: single ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector

  • Buy cheap ST to ST MM Duplex fiber optic cable connectors for Netwoks , CATV product
    ...ST to ST MM Duplex fiber optic cable connectors for Netwoks , CATV Quick Detail: Low insertion loss value Choice of housing and sleeve materials ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    ST to ST MM Duplex fiber optic cable connectors for Netwoks , CATV

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Simplex SC APC Single Mode fiber optic cable connectors / Optical Coupler product
    ...Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic SC / APC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. We are ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Single Mode fiber optic cable connectors / Optical Coupler

  • Buy cheap Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors product
    ...Ningbo Zhantong Sale Good Material Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Features 1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable. 2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss. 3. Simple,easy to use. 4. Save time and labour. 5. Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:LP900/25-B
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors

Tell “fiber optic cables connectors adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0