• Buy cheap 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel product
    ...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:3U MPO Rack
    Place of Origin:China

    288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters product
    ...Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters (B0216G) that load 1*8 or 1*16 LC or SC... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:B0216G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

  • Buy cheap SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed product
    ...core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC/FC, stainless steel strengthened outdoor PE jacketed cable Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables.are available... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed

  • Buy cheap OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings product
    ... Telecom tower and accessories Quick Detail: Factory 200/400/600 Span Adss Fittings Accessories Adss Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp In China more
    Brand Name:DINGLI
    Model Number:Protective fitting, JZJ4,FJZ3,JTZ4,TJ2,FJQ,JJB2,FJZ
    Place of Origin:China

    OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings

  • Buy cheap FTTH Splitter  Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted product
    ...FTTH Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted KXT-A-4B Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH. Widely used... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-A-4B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted

  • Buy cheap 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable product
    ...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

  • Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding product
    ... connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

  • Buy cheap 3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable product
    ... in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used as a building backbone or horizontal distribution, and they are operating in an uncontrolled or harsh environment. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable product
    ... Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

  • Buy cheap 4 Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable Al Foil Shiled 305m Pull / Box product
    ...Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable 305m Pull/Box Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic products. Widely... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable Al Foil Shiled 305m Pull / Box

  • Buy cheap 1/3/4 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Aramied Yarn Tight Buffer G652D G657A product
    ... G652D&G657A Fiber Optical Cables GJYFJH Product description GJYFJH Tight Buffer micro drop cable is used in access network or as access cable from outdoor to indoor in customer premises . Used as access building cable in premises... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJYFJH
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    1/3/4 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Aramied Yarn Tight Buffer G652D G657A

  • Buy cheap Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping product
    ... combine the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. We have a variety of cable slitter and cable stripper for Fiber optic cable, Copper cable, network cable, telephone cable and coaxial cable. The tool can be replaced with a more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping

  • Buy cheap Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies product
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  • Buy cheap 2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation product
    ...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard 3. The mechanical characteristics ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJYFXH Outdoor indoor drop cable
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector product
    ...LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC SM Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with LC connector for Military Application
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Waterproof LC SM Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Black With LC Connector

  • Buy cheap 4 Ports FTTH ONT Fiber Optic Cable Network 4FE ONU WITH VOIP WIFI USB Home Gateway product
    ...FTTH ONT 4Ports Fiber Optic Cable Network 4FE ONU WITH VOIP WIFI USB homg gateway GPON ONU Product descriptions: * 1GE3FE+WiFi+POTS ... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOG-3407
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Ports FTTH ONT Fiber Optic Cable Network 4FE ONU WITH VOIP WIFI USB Home Gateway

  • Buy cheap FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability product
    ...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-005
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

  • Buy cheap GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price product
    ...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price

  • Buy cheap SNV-300 Online Monitor for Cable Temperature and Faults product
    ... ring net switch cabinet, cable branch box, box installed in the power distribution network system becomes, for a real-time online monitoring device indicates the corresponding section of the cable short circuit and ground... more
    Brand Name:SNOVA
    Model Number:SNV-300
    Place of Origin:China

    SNV-300 Online Monitor for Cable Temperature and Faults

  • Buy cheap CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead product
    ... speeds of up to 10Gbps ,connect to LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speeds ★ RANGE OF APPLICATION - Perfect For Network Adapters, Hubs, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, PS3, PS4, X-box, patch panels more
    Country/Region:china

    CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead

Tell “fiber optic cable networks” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0