• Buy cheap Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency product
    ...Fiber Optic Fast Fiber Quick Connector Fibra Optica ESC250D Sc APC UPC Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ESC 250D Quick Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency

  • Buy cheap Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination product
    ...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product
    ...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

  • Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector product
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

  • Buy cheap IP68 Black Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , ABS ODVA SC Fiber Optic Connector product
    ...Optical Connector ODVA SC IP68 Protection Black Waterproof Outdoor ODVA SC Optical Connector harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ODVA-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    IP68 Black Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , ABS ODVA SC Fiber Optic Connector

  • Buy cheap Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment product
    ...Hot sell Communication Equipment fiber optic SC/UPC Fast Connector These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating ... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001

    Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment

  • Buy cheap SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts product
    ... OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC 0.9 connector parts Modle Number LC 0.9 fiber optic connector Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector type LC Insertion Loss... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SM OM1 OM2 Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC 0.9MM Connector Parts

  • Buy cheap Lower Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Reliable Environmental Performance product
    ... to facilitate the termination of the fiber. To reduce material waste, the drop cable connector can be removed and reterminated using the same connector up to five times. The fiber mating alignment and gripping technology... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ BLG
    Model Number:SC Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Lower Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Reliable Environmental Performance

  • Buy cheap 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss product
    ...12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-MPO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss

  • Buy cheap LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable product
    ... Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable

  • Buy cheap Outdoor  LC  2 Pin Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors   Fast  Standard product
    ...Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Supply Fast Connector Standard LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &electromagnetic ... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor LC 2 Pin Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Fast Standard

  • Buy cheap PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black With 4 PCS LC Boot product
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black With 4 PCS LC Boot

  • Buy cheap Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2 product
    ... Connector FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex Single mode OS2 This specification covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety of cables... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2

  • Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal product
    ... LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, fast connectors with pre... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:LC-UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

  • Buy cheap DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid product
    ...: - Name: DIN/UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metal Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN-SM-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product
    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue Beige, ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector product
    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss product
    ... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss

  • Buy cheap Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product
    ... UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 018
    Place of Origin:China

    Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic cable connector types” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0