• Buy cheap 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel product
    ...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:3U MPO Rack
    Place of Origin:China

    288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters product
    ... SC PLC splitter cassette for the distribution and adapter connection of various kinds of optical fiber system, LC duplex adapter or SC simplex adapter are optional to assemble in it. Features... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:B0216G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

  • Buy cheap SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed product
    ..., SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3 10G. these widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed

  • Buy cheap OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings product
    ... Telecom tower and accessories Quick Detail: Factory 200/400/600 Span Adss Fittings Accessories Adss Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp In China more
    Brand Name:DINGLI
    Model Number:Protective fitting, JZJ4,FJZ3,JTZ4,TJ2,FJQ,JJB2,FJZ
    Place of Origin:China

    OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings

  • Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding product
    ... female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

  • Buy cheap 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable product
    ... when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC,etc. adapters. And Fiber Quantity can be 12 core, 24 core, 48 core, 96 core etc.The drawer is... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

  • Buy cheap OM3 24F 50 / 125μm pre-terminated cable SC - SC breakout 2.0mm Tails Optical Patch Cord Color Aqua Blue product
    ... buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OM3 24F 50 / 125μm SC UPC G651 Fanout 2.0mm Tails
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OM3 24F 50 / 125μm pre-terminated cable SC - SC breakout 2.0mm Tails Optical Patch Cord Color Aqua Blue

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss product
    ... wavelength range, high reliability, good light uniformity etc characteristic, is especially suitable for passive optical network ( EPON, BPON, GPON etc ) connected local and terminal equipment and realize the optical more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PLC-1×16 SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation Low Insertion Loss

  • Buy cheap 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable product
    ... Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

  • Buy cheap 4 Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable Al Foil Shiled 305m Pull / Box product
    ...Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable 305m Pull/Box Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic products... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Pairs CCA Network Lan Cable , Indoor Cat 6 FTP Cable Al Foil Shiled 305m Pull / Box

  • Buy cheap 10/100M Managed Type Cisco Network Switches 48 Port WS-C3850-48T-S Long Lifespan product
    ...Product Image CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S Catalyst 3850 series 48 port 10/100M managed network switch ♦ Detail: WS-C3850-48T-S The Cisco Catalyst 3850 series is the enterprise-class stackable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    10/100M Managed Type Cisco Network Switches 48 Port WS-C3850-48T-S Long Lifespan

  • Buy cheap IP Base Network Cisco POE Switch WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 8 GE PoE+ 2 X 1G SFP+ 240 Watt product
    ... over Ethernet (PoE+) connectivity in places where space is at a premium. With a single copper or fiber cable from the more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560CX-8PC-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    IP Base Network Cisco POE Switch WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 8 GE PoE+ 2 X 1G SFP+ 240 Watt

  • Buy cheap High Flexibility Fiber Network Cable Types Non Metallic Central Tube Access product
    ...Non-metallic Central Tube Access Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable To Network And Access Network Characteristics: Strength member, glass yarn, ensure excellent tensile resistance; Excellent press resistant and flexibility; Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Non-metallic central tube
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    High Flexibility Fiber Network Cable Types Non Metallic Central Tube Access

  • Buy cheap GJXFH Indoor FTTH Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Network Cable RoHS / CE product
    ... on both sides, a LSZH or PVC sheath is extruded outside. Application 1.All types of fiber cables with different structures 2.High performance optical network operating 3.High speed optical routes in buildings (FTTX) Features * The more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL13
    Place of Origin:China

    GJXFH Indoor FTTH Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Network Cable RoHS / CE

  • Buy cheap Waterproof Fiber Network Cable  Indoor Outdoor Armored Self Supporting product
    ... Figure 8 armored self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable SM MM OM3/Om4/Om5 - High strength, tracking-resistant sheath. - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound, optical fiber cable with steel wire messenger wire. - Filling... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Waterproof Fiber Network Cable Indoor Outdoor Armored Self Supporting

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D product
    ... Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Customized Optical Fiber Network Cable FTTH GPON For Indoor Communication product
    ...Customized Optical Fiber Network Cable FTTH GPON For Indoor Communication · Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Customized Optical Fiber Network Cable FTTH GPON For Indoor Communication

  • Buy cheap 22 - 285mm Bundle Dia Fiber Optic Line Accessories , Fiber Network Cable Steel Cable Ties Fasten Tool product
    ...Stainless Steel Cable Ties Stainless Steel buckles SS cable ties Quick Detail: 1. Made of stainless steel 201/304/316 2. With good corrosion resistance and ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-107
    Place of Origin:China

    22 - 285mm Bundle Dia Fiber Optic Line Accessories , Fiber Network Cable Steel Cable Ties Fasten Tool

  • Buy cheap CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead product
    ... speeds of up to 10Gbps ,connect to LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speeds ★ RANGE OF APPLICATION - Perfect For Network Adapters, Hubs, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, PS3, PS4, X-box, patch panels more
    Country/Region:china

    CAT7 LAN network cable RJ45 high-speed jumper STP Gigabit 10/100 / 1000Mbit / s with gold-plated lead

  • Buy cheap SNV-300 Online Monitor for Cable Temperature and Faults product
    ... ring net switch cabinet, cable branch box, box installed in the power distribution network system becomes, for a real-time online monitoring device indicates the corresponding section of the cable short circuit and ground... more
    Brand Name:SNOVA
    Model Number:SNV-300
    Place of Origin:China

    SNV-300 Online Monitor for Cable Temperature and Faults

Tell “fiber network cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0