• Buy cheap Removing Umbilical Cord Clamp Medical Product For Hosptial Infant product
    ...Removing Umbilical Cord Clamp Medical Product For Hosptial Infant Features: Manufactured from non toxic medical grade polymers. (acetal) Proviede ... more
    Brand Name:OEM Brand
    Model Number:JSC0173
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Removing Umbilical Cord Clamp Medical Product For Hosptial Infant

  • Buy cheap Electronic Pre Laced Stainless Steel Cord Cable Support Grips For 7/8" Feeder Cable / Antenna product
    Pre-Laced Hoisting Grips For Electronic Cable 1/4 inch Feeder Cable Socks By Material SS304 In Telecom Tower Description: Closed weave hositing grips feature a closed-mesh design which simplifies installation over traditional slipt, lace-up style grips. ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HGC-7/8
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Electronic Pre Laced Stainless Steel Cord Cable Support Grips For 7/8" Feeder Cable / Antenna

  • Buy cheap Ruggedized Type MPO MTP Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic product
    ... with high precision guide pins. The housing are colored-coded to differentiate singlemode and multimode. Removable housing allow for quick change of pin more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:IEC61754-7, TIA/EIA 604-5
    Place of Origin:China

    Ruggedized Type MPO MTP Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ESD Anti-Static wrist strap with removable cable - expandable to fit all wrists product
    ...Product Description: ESD Anti-Static wrist strap with removable cable - expandable to fit all wrists ESD Wrist Strap is a basic and widely facility in ... more
    Brand Name:MELONTEL
    Model Number:MT-M9103
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ESD Anti-Static wrist strap with removable cable - expandable to fit all wrists

  • Buy cheap Weatherproof 500V IP66 Industrial Coupler Connector AS/NZS product
    Weatherproof 500V IP66 Industrial Coupler Connector AS/NZS Description: 56 SERIES coupler with a waterproof, dustproof, anti-corrosion, anti- UV, anti-error interpolation, loss prevention, fire temperature and other characteristics, protection and ... more
    Brand Name:KRIPAL
    Model Number:56CSC series
    Place of Origin:China

    Weatherproof 500V IP66 Industrial Coupler Connector AS/NZS

  • Buy cheap Stainless Steel Orange Juicer Machine High Efficiency 110V / 220V product
    Stainless Steel Orange Juicer Machine High Efficiency 110V / 220V Description: 1) The machine is applicable to juice tomato, pineapple, apple, lemon, orange etc. 2) The automatic orange juicer machine is made of stainless steel shell, transparent plastic ... more
    Brand Name:kingmax
    Model Number:XC-2000C-B
    Place of Origin:china

    Stainless Steel Orange Juicer Machine High Efficiency 110V / 220V

  • Buy cheap Chemical Stability Liquid Filter Bag , Water Filtration Bag Snap Band Bottom product
    Chemical Stability High Efficiency Industrial Dust Filter Bag Filter Pocket Description: 1. Polyester, polypropylene, acrylic, aramid(nomex), pps, p84, fiberglass needle felt with treatment of singeing, calendar, hear set, anti-static, water and oil ... more
    Brand Name:DAITTO
    Model Number:Industrial Filter Bag
    Place of Origin:China

    Chemical Stability Liquid Filter Bag , Water Filtration Bag Snap Band Bottom

  • Buy cheap 1 Free Token Daily Condor Key Cutting Machine Plus VVDI MB Auto Key Programmer product
    Xhorse Condor XC-MINI Key Cutting machine plus VVDI MB Auto key programmer with 1 Free Token daily Xhorse VVDI MB BGA TOOL Functions support BE key,read password and prepare new key via IR. NEC V051,V057 support on board get password All NEC keys support ... more
    Brand Name:Xhorse
    Model Number:VVDI MB BGA
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Free Token Daily Condor Key Cutting Machine Plus VVDI MB Auto Key Programmer

    VVDI Technology Co.,LTD
    [Hunan,China]
  • Buy cheap umbilical cord clamp removal product
    ...umbilical cord clamp Suitable for clamping the umbilical cord of newly born baby immediately after the birth umbilical cord clamp 1.Suitable for clamping the umbilical cord of newly born baby immediately after the birth 2.Provided with finger grip... more
    Brand Name:Neutral and OEM
    Model Number:standard
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu

    umbilical cord clamp removal

  • Buy cheap Double-Grip Cord Clamp and Cord Clamp Clipper product
    ..., safe start in life! The precision-engineered cord clamp is laser vision inspected to meet our quality criteria 100%. The specially designed Cord-Clamp Clipper safely cuts through the Cord-Clamp hinge for easy removal from baby. more
    Categories:Umbilical Cord Clamp
    Telephone:+44 (0) 1884 266 666
    Country/Region:china

    Double-Grip Cord Clamp and Cord Clamp Clipper

  • Buy cheap COMER security mobile phone alarm mounting bracket with charging cable and sensor cord product
    Welcome to COMER Security Systems (www.holderprotection.com), one of the Chinese leading suppliers of exhibition equipment and smart home products. With many years experience of supplying an extensive range of exhibition stands and display equipment, we ... more
    Brand Name:COMER
    Model Number:KM-PA580Bg
    Place of Origin:China

    COMER security mobile phone alarm mounting bracket with charging cable and sensor cord

  • Buy cheap ADSS Tension Clamp product
    ... the screws and adjust the tightness. OO-not frequent demolition of applications, CC for regular removal of applications, CO-often demolish at one end the other end does not often place... more
    Categories:electrical equipments and suppliers
    Country/Region:china

    ADSS Tension Clamp

  • Buy cheap Cable Connector Power Cord Protection Auto Parts Switch product
    ZC-D42 ELECTRICAL PLUG LOCKOUT a. Made from rugged polypropylene. b.The plug completely sits inside the unit with the cable being fed through an access hole inside. c.Completely encloses electrical plugs to prevent accidental re-connection. d.ZC-D41: 51mm... more
    Brand Name:zhouchuang
    Model Number:ZC-D42
    Place of Origin:shen zhen

    Cable Connector Power Cord Protection Auto Parts Switch

  • Buy cheap Fluke 773 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter Loop Calibrator Genuine Contactless Ammeter product
    ...Fluke 773 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter , loop calibrator genuine contactless ammeter Fluke773 mA process clamp meter level isfluke clamp meter77x series of one. fluke agent Shenzhen instrument of providing fluke773 quotes and sales... more
    Brand Name:Fluke
    Model Number:773
    Place of Origin:China

    Fluke 773 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter Loop Calibrator Genuine Contactless Ammeter

  • Buy cheap Disposable Umbilical Clamp and Cutter product
    ... off and clamp the umbilical cord when baby is born. It reduces the chance of infection when surgeon resects the umbilical cord. Disposable umbilical clamp and cutter consists of four parts: Umbilical cord clamp, Placenta clamp, Push... more
    Brand Name:Lookmed
    Place of Origin:China

    Disposable Umbilical Clamp and Cutter

  • Buy cheap Disposable Umbilical Clamp and Cutter DUC product
    ... umbilical cord would be clamped by the Umbilical cord clamp and Placenta clamp, meanwhile the knife would resect the umbilical cord. The umbilical clamp would separate automatically from the Disposable umbilical clamp and cutter, the umbilical clamp would... more
    Categories:Umbilical Cord Clamp
    Telephone:+86-519-88021691
    Country/Region:china

    Disposable Umbilical Clamp and Cutter DUC

  • Buy cheap Sterile umbilical cord cut folder browser product
    ... umbilical cord and umbilical cord clamping folder . The end of the umbilical cord ligation, it is important to check whether the folder neonatal umbilical cord clamping side and inside the dressing-chip packaging placed between the clamp... more
    Categories:Umbilical Cord Clamp
    Telephone:0519-88672768
    Country/Region:china

    Sterile umbilical cord cut folder browser

  • Buy cheap Handle And Cord product
    ... Needle Holder Sutuing Instruments Knot Pusher With Or Without Suture Opening Closure Forceps Purse Stiching Clamp Retractor Three Or Five Leafs Kite-shaped/Fan-shaped Retractor Laparoscopic Goldenfinger Vein And Nerve... more
    Categories:Laparoscopic Trocar
    Telephone:86-571-69900029
    Country/Region:china

    Handle And Cord

  • Buy cheap Camo Color Lithium Jump Starter cable with clamps for mobile phone product
    ...Camo Color Lithium Jump Starter cable with clamps for mobile phone Specifications: Products Multi Function Life Saving Hammer Car Emergency Jump Starter with ... more
    Brand Name:TAC
    Model Number:EC0013
    Place of Origin:China

    Camo Color Lithium Jump Starter cable with clamps for mobile phone

  • Buy cheap Plug And Play MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Simplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cord product
    ... has an extra feature over MPO with a removable housing for re-polishing. MT ferrule with fiber ribbon. MT ferrules are coupled using a spring clamp only. Multimode connectors are flat-polished, and single... more
    Brand Name:Foms
    Model Number:Foms
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug And Play MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Simplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cord

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cord clamp removal” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0