• China  wholesale
    ... 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR

  • China  wholesale
    ... SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass- ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Description Products Description: The POE (Power Over Ethernet) media converter enables enterprises to provide power to network devices over the existing CAT5 data connection. ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    POE Fiber Media Converter PSE TX 10/100/1000Base to FX 1000Base Ethernet

  • China  wholesale
    ... /HD over Fiber Optical Extender with RS485 HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Converter FC Product Description Mini SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender is dedicated to the HD / SD-SDI video and ... more
    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency

  • China  wholesale
    ... Ports Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter SM Single fiber FC / SC / ST Media Converter Description GM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching ... more
    Brand Name:NXD
    Model Number:SS13
    Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

    100m 1SFP Port Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Transceiver

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... /100Base Tx to 100Base Fx 3.dual fibre 4.multi mode 5.optical media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from ... more
    Brand Name:SSSI
    Model Number:2011-01401
    Place of Origin:China

    10 / 100m single rj45 port double fiber media converter single mode fiber

  • China  wholesale
    ... media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802... more
    Model Number:POE-MC801T
    Place of Origin:China
    Packaging Details:Standard

    10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M - - optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M fiber:dual fiber multimode 10/100M Connector:RJ45&SC - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-xx
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • China  wholesale
    ... /FC Distance: 0-120km Waranty: 2 years Operating temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃ Shell: Steel OEM: Yes Specifications poe media converter 1.High quality poe media converter 2.OEM/ODM ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    100M Single Mode SC / ST Fiber Optic Media Converter Internal Power For 10Base-TX

  • China  wholesale
    ... Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000M SFP LC 20KM media converter

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... 10M/100Mdps IEEE802.3at High Power Media Converter for long distance transmission Quick Details: ◆IEEE802.3at standard, campatiable with IEEE802.3af ◆1 10/100Mbps ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:PSE31001F-at
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10M / 100Mdps IEEE802.3at High Power Media Converter for long distance transmission

  • China  wholesale
    Description: 10/100 Ethernet SC to Fibre Singlemode Media Convertor. Converts Fibre to ethernet media. Status LEDs. External power adaptor 10/100Base TX to 100Base-FX SC MAXIMUM ... more
    Categories:Fiber Media Converter
    Telephone:86-755-29407385
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... SFP Media Converter 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A, SFP Media Converter Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet ... more
    Copper Interface:RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
    Ports:1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
    Fiber interface:LC

    SFP Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    Detailed Product Description FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction ... more
    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter
    Telephone:86-755-29340062
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Electrical Optical Converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 Introduction 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 DescriptionThe fiber media converter transform the ... more
    Categories:Fiber Media Converter
    Telephone:755-66839262, 755-23736240
    Country/Region:china

    10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100

  • China  wholesale
    ... Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000M SFP LC 20KM media converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... Detailed Product Description Description: The product is Gigabit Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx signal and a 1000Base-FX signal. It is ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter
    Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86
    Country/Region:china

    10/100/1000T to 1000 Fiber Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 Description The fiber media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it ... more
    Categories:Fiber Media Converter
    Country/Region:china

    FMC-100:10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet

  • China  wholesale
    ... ) 8. Humidity:5%~90% 9. Dimensions:95mm(W)×70mm(D)×26mm(H) 10. FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark. 11.1000T to mini-GBIC Converter; 12. Comply with IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX ... more
    Categories:Fiber Media Converter
    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    ... Products >>>1000T to SFP Fiber Media Converter (External Power Supply) Standards:IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u 、IEEE802.3z/ab. 1000Base-T/SX/LX Parameters: ... more
    Categories:Fiber Media Converter
    Country/Region:china

    NCCnet 1000T to SFP Fiber Media Converter (External Power Supply)

Tell “cat5 to fibre converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0