• Buy cheap BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector , Flameproof Cable Gland With Nickel Plated Brass product
    ...Cable Connector with Nickel Plated brass For Armored Cable​ Features: the joint can be closed to the inner sheath and outer sheath of the cable. Through the truncation of the armoured wire, the mechanical maintenance of the cable and the continuity of the power transmission are maintained. The armoured wire clip can keep the electrical connection between the armoured cable and the cable... more
    Brand Name:Hnx BW type cable gland
    Model Number:BW Series
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector , Flameproof Cable Gland With Nickel Plated Brass

  • Buy cheap 200M 4core 9/125um ODC to ODC 7mm Armoured Cable LC/UPC-ODC product
    200M 4core 9/125um ODC (m)- ODC (m) LSZH Jacket 7mm Armoured Cable (Heavy Duty) LC/UPC-ODC ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to withstand harsh environment such as mechanical loads, high thermal exposure, and... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:ODC 4Cores Socket/Plug to LC TPU
    Place of Origin:China

    200M 4core 9/125um ODC to ODC 7mm Armoured Cable LC/UPC-ODC

  • Buy cheap Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC product
    ...,CCTV Premise installations Industrial ,mechanical and military FTTH System Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC

  • Buy cheap Copper Conductor 450V 750V 1.5mm 2.5mm Lv Armoured Cable product
    1.5mm 2.5mm pvc insulated copper electric cables and wires Application This cable belongs to the series of electric wires, which are mainly suitable for laying at the fixed places. They are widely used as connectors of driving, lighting, electric ... more
    Brand Name:CN CABLE
    Model Number:Electric wire
    Place of Origin:Henan ,China

    Copper Conductor 450V 750V 1.5mm 2.5mm Lv Armoured Cable

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Buy cheap IP SC APC Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly FTTA FTTH Hoptic Fiber Optic Patch Cord for ZTE Huawei Outdoor Patch Cord product
    Product Description APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Standard DLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Available Single mode... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SCAPC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    IP SC APC Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly FTTA FTTH Hoptic Fiber Optic Patch Cord for ZTE Huawei Outdoor Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap GJPFJH 6B6 0.9mm Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand product
    ...Armoured Cable 12 STrand SM Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJH 6B6 0.9mm Application 1.Used in pigtails and patch cords; 2.Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames,and optical apperatus connectors; 3.Used in indoor cabling... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE
    Model Number:GJPFJH
    Place of Origin:China

    GJPFJH 6B6 0.9mm Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand

  • Buy cheap LSZH Armoured Ethernet Cable Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC product
    ...Armoured Ethernet Cable Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC 1000ft 305m network Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC blue Bulk Ethernet lan Cable Aixton Cat6 UTP lan cable is Easy to connect to RJ 45 connectors such as the CAT RJ 45+T from Hirschmann Multimedia. This UTP network cable... more
    Brand Name:AIXTON
    Model Number:AXT6-UTP-IN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH Armoured Ethernet Cable Cat6 2x4p 23awg Unshielded UTP Solid PVC

  • Buy cheap Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Wire FOC Fiber Optic Cable product
    ... waterproof fiber optic cable and qualified waterproof copper joint assembly. It features high environmental suitability, easy installation, a long lifetime, high tensile ... more
    Brand Name:Weiroct
    Model Number:Optical fiber service cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Wire FOC Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper product
    ...cable SC/APC to LC/APC simplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Flameproof Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof product
    ...Cable Gland Explosion proof Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof Cable Gland Product Description: BHJ metal shielded cable connector Product material The metal part is TP304 stainless steel (316, 316L stainless steel, HPB59-1 copper nickel plating, 6061 aluminum, etc.) Protection level IP68 ambient temperature -40°C-100°C Feature description Used in conjunction with shielding/armoured more
    Brand Name:Crown Extra
    Model Number:BHJ
    Place of Origin:Changzhou,Jiangsu,China

    Flameproof Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof

  • Buy cheap Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode product
    ...armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST connectors single mode simplex 3.0mm LSZH jacket blue color Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standard fiber optic cables. The rugged armored cables... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:ARMORED
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode

  • Buy cheap Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber product
    Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional. With heat shrinkable tube. Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC. Cable material: PVC. Single mode or multi mode. Cable... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

  • Buy cheap Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector product
    ... optic patch cord . We use single mode fiber cable conditioning multi mode fiber cable . So it will have single mode fiber cable with connector and multi mode fiber cable with connector in the patch cord . The connector of the patch cord is made up of two more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC - ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector

  • Buy cheap 1M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord product
    ... 9/125 patch cords meet RoHS standards. These cables are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems. Features: Simplex, single fiber, one connector on each end of the cable Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR Corning fiber and more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1M SC/APC TO SC/APC 9/125UM ADSS Cable Armoured Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap 4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord product
    ...armoured patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote Radio Units to the FTTA connectivities. Carefiber’S ODVA PDLC BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies
    Place of Origin:China

    4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord

  • Buy cheap Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 4 Cores SM Armored Uniboot Outdoor product
    ... program requirements for outdoor environment conditions. Especially in the 3G, 4G, Base station (BBU to RRU). CPRI fiber patch cable are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface. Specification: complying with IEC.Telcordia GR-326-Core.YD-T more
    Brand Name:HYL
    Model Number:LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 4 Cores SM Armored Uniboot Outdoor

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test product
    ... according to the different transmission media, as well as other optical fiber jumpers such as plastic, etc .; according to the structure of the connector, they can be divided into: FC Jumper, SC jumper, ST jumper, LC jumper, MTRJ jumper, MPO jumper, more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-FC-Armored
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

  • Buy cheap G657A1 LC UPC Fan Out Cable , 12 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable product
    SC UPC to SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Armored Patch Cable White Color This product is having a fan-out-stype single mode armored cable (cable OD / length / fiber type selectable) breaking into 12 core. Each end of the break out cable has one SC UPC ... more
    Brand Name:HTD / OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 LC UPC Fan Out Cable , 12 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap FTTH Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable For Networking product
    ... are widely used in FTTX and other harsh outdoor application. Also, customers can specify your required connectors. Operation temperature from -50C ~ +70 C ARMOURED CABLE WITH TWISTED SUSPENSION Parameter FTTH outdoor patch cord Insertion Loss (dBm) <0.3 more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-PT-SCA-SCA
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable For Networking

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Optical Cable Assembly PDLC-DLC patch cord 7.0mm, 2 Cores product
    ...Armoured Optical Cable Assembly PDLC-DLC patch cord 7.0mm, 2 Cores PDLC fiber optic waterproof connector mainly used in the RRU terminal from/of HUAWEI&ZTE in the FTTA System, Main advantages of this connector are simplex structure, easy handling and low cost. Features: Standard DLC connector,well connected with standard LC adaptor, The material in the jumer cable... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:PDLC-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Optical Cable Assembly PDLC-DLC patch cord 7.0mm, 2 Cores

Tell “armoured cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0