• Buy cheap SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding product
    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ferrule
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment product
    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment

  • Buy cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable With Ceramic Ferrule

  • Buy cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV product
    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  • Buy cheap SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange product
    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange

  • Buy cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule product
    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  • Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing product
    ...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optical ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor product
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ product
    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule product
    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    15dB female to male LC Optional Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule

  • Buy cheap Push Type FTTH SC UPC APC  SM Fast Connector  Fiber Optic Components product
    ...Push Type FTTH SC UPC APC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC UPC APC SM Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Push Type FTTH SC UPC APC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components

  • Buy cheap Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule product
    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule. more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule

  • Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10.... more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:86-755-29167590
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap APC Ceramic Ferrules product
    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-... more
    Categories:Ceramic Substrates
    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185
    Country/Region:china

    APC Ceramic Ferrules

  • Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule

  • Buy cheap APC Ceramic ferrule product
    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    APC Ceramic ferrule

  • Buy cheap Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband product
    ... DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 015
    Place of Origin:China

    Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule product
    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

  • Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule product
    ...FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-SAS01
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule

  • Buy cheap Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule product
    ...Quick Field Assembly SC/APC FTTH drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: 1. Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast 2. Connector ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:FC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0