• Buy cheap 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler product
    ...16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler ♦ FIber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM ODM Accepted
    Model Number:1 * 16 Micro Fiber Optical Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler

  • Buy cheap PLC 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter Cable Input And Output With SC APC Connector product
    ...PLC 16 way fiber optic splitter input and output with SC APC connector Description: PLC splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:PLC-1X16-SC/APC/SM
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter Cable Input And Output With SC APC Connector

  • Buy cheap FTTH  8 Way Fiber Optic Splitter LGX BOX Inserting Card Excellent Environmental Stability product
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 8 Way 1*8 SC APC Cassette Type LGX BOX Inserting Card Description It is developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:Plc Splitter -LGX-1*8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTH 8 Way Fiber Optic Splitter LGX BOX Inserting Card Excellent Environmental Stability

  • Buy cheap 4 Way Fiber Optic Splitter , Outdoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box 1x8 Type product
    ...Product display Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008

    4 Way Fiber Optic Splitter , Outdoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box 1x8 Type

  • Buy cheap 16 Way PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Singl Mode SC APC Mini Steel Tube Structure product
    ...Junpu 16 Way Fiber Optic Plc Splitter SC APC Mini Steel Tube Structure Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:16 Way Fiber Optic Plc Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    16 Way PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Singl Mode SC APC Mini Steel Tube Structure

  • Buy cheap Compact Design Fiber Optic Splitter For LAN , WAN And Metro Networks product
    ...Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 Plug-in type PLC with SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Application 1. FTTX Systems 2. LAN, WAN and Metro Networks 3. Analog/Digital Passive Optical Networks CATV Networks 4. Other applications in fiber optic systems Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:Plug-in Box
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Compact Design Fiber Optic Splitter For LAN , WAN And Metro Networks

  • Buy cheap 2 In 24 Out Black Plastic Wall Mounting Fiber Optic Splitter Box for 1x16 with SC/APC Adapter product
    ...In 24 Out Black Fiber Splice Box, Plastic Wall Mounting Fiber Optic Splitter Box for 1x16 with SC/APC Adapter The equipment is used as a termination point for ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB0224H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 In 24 Out Black Plastic Wall Mounting Fiber Optic Splitter Box for 1x16 with SC/APC Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network product
    ... 1*16 optical fiber splitter for network Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong,China

    Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network

  • Buy cheap FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter product
    ...GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type G657A Fiber Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*24 1*32 1*64 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1*2 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1 m Fiber Optic Splitter , 2 Way Optical Splitter FBT Coulper Local Area Networks product
    ...Fiber Optic Splitter , 2 Way Optical Splitter FBT Coulper Local Area Networks Ordering Information 1. Configuration12=1x2, 22=2x2, 18=1x8, 1616=16x16, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWA1*2
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1 m Fiber Optic Splitter , 2 Way Optical Splitter FBT Coulper Local Area Networks

  • Buy cheap 2*16 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter LC/APC Connector 2 Way Input 16 Way Output product
    ...16 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter LC/APC For 3U Splitter Chassic Patch Panel Description: - This 2*16 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter LC/APC is special design for our 3U Splitter Chassic Patch Panel. Please contact with our... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GLX for Chassic
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2*16 LGX Box Fiber Optical Splitter LC/APC Connector 2 Way Input 16 Way Output

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter product
    ...SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good channel-to-channel ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Buy cheap Waterproof Fiber Optic Splitter Multiple / Sigle Mode , Optical Wire Splitter product
    ...Details Fiber Optic splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high reliability ... more
    Product Name:Fiber Cable Splitter
    Connectors:SC/LC/FC/ST /MTRJ/MPO Or Other
    Usage:LAN System

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Splitter Multiple / Sigle Mode , Optical Wire Splitter

  • Buy cheap 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optic Adapter PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 18 For FTTH product
    ...Way 8 Way Fiber Optic Adapter PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 18 For FTTH Product Description 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optic Adapter PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 18 For FTTH

  • Buy cheap 4 Way Passive Fiber Optic Splitter Module Full Operating Wavelength product
    ...Way Optical Splitter Passive Fiber Splitter Module Full Operating Wavelength The Network fiber PLC Splitter is the design with high quality for EU FTTX connection project. It is made of G657A2 LSZH fiber cable and connectors with low... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PLC-ABS104-SCA
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Way Passive Fiber Optic Splitter Module Full Operating Wavelength

  • Buy cheap Ground mounted 288FO fiber distribution unit , Fiber Optic Splitter Box product
    ...Ground mounted 288FO fiber distribution unit , Fiber Optic Splitter Box The Cabinet is ground mounted and it can be equipped with 36 Chassis splitters and 28 integrated trays, outside dimensions 1450*750*300mm including the... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Splice Cabinet
    Place of Origin:China

    Ground mounted 288FO fiber distribution unit , Fiber Optic Splitter Box

  • Buy cheap Professional Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 19 Standard 1x N Way Fiber Optic Splitter product
    ...19 standard fiber splitters 1x n way fiber optic splitter 1x2 splitter wdm Description: fiber optic cable splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. Features include small size, high ... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:PLC optical splitter
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Professional Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 19 Standard 1x N Way Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Buy cheap 1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector product
    ...Good quality of 1 TO 2way 4way 8way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual window with FC UPC Connector Features Low excess loss , Uniform power splitting, Rugged package, ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:1*2,1*4,1*8
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1 To 2 Way 4 Way 8 Way Fiber Optical Splitter Dual Window With FC UPC Connector

  • Buy cheap 2 Ways Fiber Optic Splitter product
    ...Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available... more
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,
    Production Capacity:150PCS/Day
    Cable Diameter:3.0mm

    2 Ways Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Buy cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss product
    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SP006
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “4 way fiber optic splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0