• Buy cheap Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module product
    Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 SR Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m SC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of ... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    Transceiver Type:X2-10GB-SR
    Price:60.00

    Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM product
    ...10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR product
    X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm DFB Transmitter * Distance up to 550m over SMF * Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface * Duplex SC Connector Interface * Hot Pluggable * Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C Industrial:-40°C~+85°C * Compliant with MSA X2... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR

  • Buy cheap X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module product
    X2-10GB-LR compatible 10G X2 1310nm 10KM SMF Transceiver 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GVD-X2-10GB-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The GVD-X2-10GB-LR is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection product
    X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-Port 10, 4-port, 8-port, 8-Port 10; Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48, 4500, 4900, 4928 10, 4948 10, 6500, 6900; Line Card E-Series; ME 4924-10; Nexus 8-Port 10; Supervisor Engine 6-E, 6L-E, II-Plus-10, V-10; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 Ordering infomation: 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation product
    PN: X2-10G-ZR GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco It has the alternative solution: X2 converter with SFP10G-ZR Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and ... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:X2 ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

  • Buy cheap Xfp Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet product
    ...Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:X2-10GB
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Xfp Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

  • Buy cheap OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM product
    ...10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM

  • Buy cheap 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet product
    ...line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 LR is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet

  • Buy cheap Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module product
    ... with many kinds of equipment Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm EV130927 SPT-X2-LR 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1310nm 10km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module

  • Buy cheap Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver product
    ... closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to more
    Brand Name:x2 transceiver
    Model Number:x2 transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach product
    ...Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Transmission distance of 10Km Uncooled directly modulated... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3C-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module product
    ...X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 300m Applications 10G... more
    Brand Name:FiberStore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Multi Mode Opinion Used Cisco Modules 10G X2 Convert 850nm X2-10GB-SR For Switch product
    Cisco X2-10GB-SR Multi-Mode Opinion Fiber Module 10G X2 Convert 850nm for switch Device Type X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 850 nm Data ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multi Mode Opinion Used Cisco Modules 10G X2 Convert 850nm X2-10GB-SR For Switch

  • Buy cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module product
    ... choice · Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model · Supports digital optical monitoring capability · Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

    PLOVER TECH TRADING COMPANY
    [Beijing,China]
  • Buy cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module product
    ... choice · Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model · Supports digital optical monitoring capability · Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

Tell “10g x2 transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0