• Buy cheap X2-10G85-SR 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module product
    ...10G X2 SR Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m SC DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N X2-10G85-SR Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor X2 Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Distance 300m on OM3... more
    Compatible:Fiber Mall
    Transceiver Type:X2-10G85-SR
    Price:60.00

    X2-10G85-SR 10G X2 SR 850nm 300m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR product
    ...X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm DFB Transmitter * Distance up to ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR

  • Buy cheap X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module product
    ...X2-10GB-LR compatible 10G X2 1310nm 10KM SMF Transceiver 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GVD-X2-10GB-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-LR Compatible 1310nm 10KM X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Mini Cisco Fiber Gbic Module 10G X2 Transceiver Pluggable Low Power Dissipation product
    ...PN: EX2CxxX-3SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 CWDM 1470~1610nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Ø Cooled ... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:EX2CxxX-3SCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Cisco Fiber Gbic Module 10G X2 Transceiver Pluggable Low Power Dissipation

  • Buy cheap X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection product
    ...X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-Port 10, 4-port, 8-port, 8-Port 10; Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Multi - Mode Opinion Used Cisco Modules 10G X2 Convert 850nm For WS-C3560E 3750E 4948-10GE Switches product
    ...CISCO X2-10GB-SR Multi-Mode Opinion Fiber Module 10G X2 Convert 850nm for WS-C3560E 3750E 4948-10GE Switches Device Type X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multi - Mode Opinion Used Cisco Modules 10G X2 Convert 850nm For WS-C3560E 3750E 4948-10GE Switches

  • Buy cheap X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module product
    ...X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module SR 10... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:X2-10GB
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  • Buy cheap X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module product
    ...Buy Now 10G X2 LRM Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 220m SC DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N X2-10G31-LRM Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor X2 Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance 220m... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    X2-10G31-LRM 10G X2 LRM 1310nm 220m SC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM product
    ... 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM

  • Buy cheap 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet product
    ...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet

  • Buy cheap X2 10G X2 Transceiver Module product
    ...10G X2 Transceiver Module   Roball’s 10G X2 Transceiver is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The Module is a fully integrated 10... more
    Categories:X2 Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-29637201
    Country/Region:china

    X2 10G X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module product
    ...-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module Specifications Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module

  • Buy cheap SMF 10G 1550nm X2 transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM Compatible Hp J8438A product
    ...SMF 10G 1550nm X2 transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM Compatible Hp J8438A Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector Specification: P/N J8438A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 10G 1550nm X2 transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM Compatible Hp J8438A

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor product
    ... to X2 MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Application Case operating temperature: 0 to 70 °C REFERENCE IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, X2 MSA Release1.0B GENERAL DESCRIPTION 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module NDX2-10G-LR... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:X2-10G-1310
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module product
    ...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:FiberStore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module product
    ...10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP+-10G-LR Features · Smallest 10G form factor · Supports 10GBASE Ethernet · Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  • Buy cheap 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module product
    ...10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP+-10G-LR Features · Smallest 10G form factor · Supports 10GBASE Ethernet · Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:SFP+-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach product
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3C-X2-LR
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G X2 BiDi module product
    ... 1270/1330nm DFB LD Transmitter Digital Diagnostic Function/DOM Product description: BIDI X2 series transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by... more
    Categories:10G X2 Module
    Country/Region:china

    10G X2 BiDi module

  • Buy cheap Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver product
    ...Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ... more
    Brand Name:x2 transceiver
    Model Number:x2 transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “10g x2 transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0