• Buy cheap  product
    ...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer System CATV WDM C21 WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:DWDM 100G
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    100G Fiber Multiplexer Single Mode CATV WDM C21 , Dwdm Fiber Optic

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz SINO's 40 Channels 100GHz Fiber Optic Athermal AWG Module Splitter is a high performance DWDM mux/demux product based on silica-on-... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Arrayed Waveguide Grating AWG Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... optimize splices or pre polished/splice connectors. Many of the problems in connection of fiber optic networks are related to making more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes Commercial Temp Range 0 to 70°C HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Description: The Lumentum 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver is a full... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AQSFP28-100G-LR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Singlemode FC SC UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhne,China

    Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty

  • Buy cheap  product
    Video SFP Transceiver SMPTE MSA Fiber Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption Overview SMPTE’s standards currently call for 259M (SD-SDI), 344M (ED-SDI), 292M (HD-SDI) and 424M (3G-SDI). "SMPTE 424M" is a standard which expands upon SMPTE 259M, SMPTE ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CPV-3013L1TD-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    SMPTE MSA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Video Transmission , Logo Customized

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G to 40G, 100G. Ethernet transmission of 40G and 100G also becomes the developing trend... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR Fiber Optical Patch Cord Multi Cores Fiber Cable with One MPO Connector

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... for acomplete dense wavelength division multiplexing solution.It can be used for CWDM and DWDM optical network. Key Features ITU channel spcaing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Fiber Optic 4 Channel OADM MUX DEMUX , Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ..., it is widely applied to the CATV, Multimedia, Gigabit Ethernet, active device interface, data processing networks, telecommunication networks, asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM). MPO patch cord can be ribbon fiber cable or more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PC-MPMPS72
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Connectors 96 Fibers

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside one side, the other side is a connector that... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-FC-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Fiber Optic Adatper Metal In Black Blue Grey For Network Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...100G QSFP28 QSFP+ Transceiver OM4 MMF Compatible With Extreme Broadcom Foundry Kindly Remind : Tell us your ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL- 100G - QSFP-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    100G QSFP28 QSFP+ Transceiver OM4 MMF Compatible With Extreme Broadcom Foundry

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date rate: 100G Type of Connector: ST, FC,SC, LC... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Innolight 100Gb/s QSFP28 to QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable(AOC) TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission , Features 4 independent full-duplex ... more
    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT
    Model Number:TF-FCxxx-N00
    Place of Origin:China

    Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network... more
    Brand Name:DWDM Device
    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device
    Place of Origin:China

    100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...QSFP28 IR4 100g optical transceiver 2km qsfp+ transceiver module 1. Product Features of QSFP28 IR4 Optical Transceiver 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel QSFP28 MSA compliant ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SQ-100G-IR4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    QSFP28 IR4 100g optical transceiver 2km qsfp+ transceiver module

  • Buy cheap  product
    OptiX OSN 6800 1:optix osn6800 Product Description The OptiX OSN 6800 supports 40 Gbit/s and 100 Gbit/s line rates and a cross-connect capacity greater than 10 Tbit/s. It features power saving, and high reliability and maintainability. Highest Cross-... more
    Brand Name:Huaiwei
    Model Number:optix osn6800
    Place of Origin:china

    HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn6800 and OTN optical boards TN54NS4

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... of 40G/100G transimission, can be used in IDC center. Main applications: highly densified cabling environment in IDC center, FTTB, connection of optical devices such as optical splitter, 40G/100G, QSFP+ optical transceivers. A fiber optic patch more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:MPO cable
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Monitoring Interface l Duplex LC optical receptacle l No external reference clock l Single 3.3 V power supply l Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C l Power dissipation < 9W APPLICATIONS l Local Area Network (LAN) l Data Center l Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CFP2-100G-LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100G CFP2 1310nm LR4 transceiver

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Sinovo Telecom mass production for Intel 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 100G CFP4 optical transceivers include SR4, LR4 (25G single rate and 25G/28G dual rate) and ER4 series ... more
    Brand Name:sinovo
    Model Number:qsfp-100g-lr
    Place of Origin:china

    100g qsfp28 lr module

    Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “100g optical network” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0